2XU Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Richmond Park
10 Nov 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 28:00Nick GoolabU23M  Belgrave/Birmingham Uni
2 28:37Paskar OworSENM  Belgrave/Uganda
3 28:56Andrew RaynerSENM Kenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley
4 29:09James McMullanSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hun
5 29:23Russell BentleySENM  Kent
6 29:30Christopher GreenwoodV35M  Kent
7 29:36Paul HuttonSENM  South London/Croydon
8 29:47Simon WurrV35M  Herne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds
9 29:54Richard KowenickiSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
10 30:03Ryan EvansSENM  South London
11 30:06Richard HendersonSENM  HHH
12130:19Ben ReynoldsV45M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge
13 30:26Mike CummingsSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
14 30:31Daniel AgustusSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough
15 30:38Tim ElseySENM  Herne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley
16230:38Ben PaviourV40M  Herne Hill
17330:39David TaylorV40M  HHH
18 30:41Frederick SlemeckU23M Philip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni
19 30:41Will CockerellV35M  Belgrave
20 30:42Sam PerkinsSENM  Ranelagh/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey
21 30:44James SavageSENM Kenneth PikeKent
22 30:48Phil KillingleySENM  Ranelagh/Oxford Uni
23 30:57Mohammed IsmailSENM  Herne Hill/Serpentine
24 30:59Matthew JonesSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds/Athletics Veterans of Hong Ko
25 31:01Martin ShoreV35M  Thames Hare & Hounds
26 31:05Martin BishopSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
27 31:08Nic GouldSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
28 31:11Noel PollockSENM  Kent/Annadale/Bath Uni
29 31:13Mark BruceSENM  Kent/Loughborough Students
30431:15Justin WestV40M  Stragglers
31 31:17Gary LaybourneSENM  South London
32 31:18Matthew DonnerySENM  Herne Hill/Pensby/Epsom Oddballs/Wirral
33 31:20Ryan HarrisV35M  Reigate Priory
34 31:21Philip GlynnSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
35531:21Francis MarshV45M  North Down/Northern Ireland Masters/Herne Hill
36 31:22Toby MeanwellSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
37 31:23Jordan StokesU23M Francis MarshHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni/North Down
38631:25Paul BellV40M  Kent
39 31:25Matt TaylorSENM  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
40 31:27Alan BarnesSENM  Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
41 31:27Martin SnodgrassSENM  Wimbledon Windmilers
42 31:28Graham BrookSENM  Stragglers
43 31:33Anthony JacksonSENM Paul GrahamSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers
44 31:34Stuart BeaneyV35M  Kent
45731:35Andrew WeirV45M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
46831:38David RobinsonV45M  Herne Hill
47 31:40Matthew SharpSENM Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
48 31:45Andrew FargusSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
49 31:48Alister MosesSENM  Reigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet
50 31:48Richard ToddSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
51 31:49Paul D. GriffithsV35M  Kent
52931:59Jim BurdettV40M  South London
53 32:04Jackson CreeganSENM  Gateshead/Ranelagh
54 32:09Jonathan CornishU20M Tom KingWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon
551032:16Simon CoombesV40M Tony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
56 32:18Edward CatmurSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
57 32:19Simon FordV35M  Stragglers
58 32:19Simon MoldenV35M  Thames Hare & Hounds
59 32:30Jamie HintonSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
60 32:35Adam PrzedrzymirskiSENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Essex Uni
61 32:37John KettleV35M  Herne Hill
62 32:40Pat CanavanSENM  South London
63 32:42Matt ChapmanSENM  South London
64 32:44Basil WallaceV35M  Herne Hill
65 32:48Alexie Calvert-AnsariSENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Ful-On TC/Thames Hare & Hounds
661132:50Clayton ScottV40M  Belgrave
671232:52Mark GrayV40M  Stragglers
68 32:57Nick AltmannV35M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
69 33:04Peter WillisSENM  Belgrave
701333:12John SmallwoodV40M  REI
71 33:13James WhetmanV35M  Thames Hare & Hounds
72 33:14Andrew TaylorV35M  Reigate Priory
73 33:15Andrew DunwoodyV35M  Annadale/Kent
74 33:16Marc HenrionSENM  HHH
75 33:19Jonny MuirSENM  Herne Hill
76133:22Johnnie BlandU20M Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon/Northamptonshire Schs
771433:23David BakerV45M  South London
78 33:26Ben PearceV35M  South London
79 33:31Roger BarrV35M  Stragglers/Thames Turbo
80133:33Knut HegvoldV50M  Belgrave/Norway
81 33:36Sean CrummyU23M  Hercules Wimbledon
82 33:44Deron FaganV35M  Herne Hill
831533:51Roy ReederV45M  Stragglers
841633:53Pascal EvansV40M  Stragglers
85233:55Andy TindellV50M  SLH
86 33:56Chris BundhunSENM Mick WoodsRanelagh/Kingston & Poly
871734:00Peter LeeV45M  Hercules Wimbledon
88 34:04Rajdave SinghSENM  Herne Hill
89 34:04Ewan McKayV35M  Reigate Priory
90334:08Bob CreedV50M  Crawley/Herne Hill
911834:09Paul CheethamV40M  Stragglers
92 34:09Marc SnaithSENM  Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
93 34:14Ian KentonSENM  Ranelagh
941934:18Simon LoachV40M  Kent
95 34:28David GrimaSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
96 34:30Mark HerbertSENM  Ranelagh
97 34:30Jonathan PhillipsSENM  Herne Hill
98 34:32Joe GaleSENM  Stragglers/Thames Hare & Hounds
99 34:35Patrik EweSENM  Herne Hill
100 34:38Andrew DaviesV35M  Serpentine/Hercules Wimbledon
101 34:40Ted MockettSENM  Ranelagh
1022034:42Stephen WhiteheadV40M  Ranelagh
1032134:48Gavin LawrenceV40M  Reigate Priory
104434:50John ShawV50M  Ranelagh
105534:54David OgdenV50M  South London
106635:01Andy BickerstaffV50M  Ranelagh/Cirencester
107 35:04Stuart SearleV35M  South London
108 35:06Andrew WalkerV35M  Reigate Priory
109235:07John TayleurU20M James McDonaldHerne Hill
110 35:10Henry HoweSENM  South London
1112235:15Ollie UptonV45M  Stragglers
112 35:16Carl AssmundsonSENM  RAN
1132335:17Dan PescodV40M  Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds
114 35:20Alex GrimaSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
115735:24John FossV50M  South London
1162435:31Tim KimberV40M John SheltonCrawley/Reigate Priory
117335:40Ben PalmerU20M Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
1182535:42Alan BarrieV40M  STR
119 35:46Robert NorvilleV35M Charlie DickinsonBelgrave
1202635:49Andy CollinsV45M  South London
121135:50Kevin BestV60M  Dumfries RC/Stragglers
122 35:56Richard BidgoodV35M  Kent
1232735:58Ian TaylorV40M  South London
1242836:00Wayne ChappellV40M  Reigate Priory
125436:00Ollie GarnerU20M  STR
1262936:13Trevor MaguireV45M  Ranelagh
1273036:17Martin AireyV40M  Reigate Priory
128836:18Mark PattinsonV50M  Stragglers/Royal Air Force
129 36:18Lee AdamsSENM  Kent
130 36:20Ben ShoreV35M  Ranelagh
131 36:21Lars LundqvistSENM  Ranelagh/Sweden
1323136:26Alex LuceV45M  Belgrave
133 36:29Ed GreenSENM  THH
134 36:38Ian PeglerSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
1353236:51Steve RhodesV40M  Reigate Priory
136 37:09Nick DilleySENM  Belgrave
137237:18Chris OwensV60M  Ranelagh
138 37:20Tim WeeksSENM  Belgrave
139937:33Dave RaynerV50M  Crawley/Reigate Priory
1403337:36John SawyerV45M  Stragglers
1411037:36Ian BurksV50M  Reigate Priory
1423437:42Peter KennedyV40M  Stragglers
1431137:46John WelchV50M  Reigate Priory
1441237:52Steve SinnottV50M  Hercules Wimbledon
1453537:56Andrew MclauchlanV40M  Ranelagh
146 38:00Eric DolSENM  Herne Hill
1473638:06Tom CheethamV45M  Hercules Wimbledon
1483738:16Mark CawoodV45M  South London
1493838:16Nigel RothwellV45M  Stragglers
1503938:16Mark VarneyV40M  Stragglers
1514038:17Stewart AndersonV40M  Ranelagh
1524138:18Neil BrowningV40M  Stragglers
1534238:24Jim EmminesV40M  Stragglers
1544338:30Frank WoodV45M  Hercules Wimbledon
155538:40Alexander FordhamU20M  Ranelagh
1564438:43William GriffinV45M  Ranelagh
1574538:44Mark LivingstoneV45M Frank HorwillHercules Wimbledon
1584638:47Alistair MortonV45M  South London
159338:49Julian Spencer-WoodV60M  Kent/Striders of Croydon
1601338:51Ray KingdonV50M  Stragglers
161 39:06Ross GentrySENM  South London
162 39:09John WilliamsV35M  South London
1634739:10Alberto EsguevillasV40M  Ranelagh
1644839:13Nick BrownV45M  Stragglers
165 39:30Robin DowV35M  South London
166439:38Alan MawdsleyV60M  Stragglers
167 39:44Liam HatcherSENM  South London
1684939:45Tim RidleyV45M  Herne Hill
1691439:47Valdis PauzersV55M  Herne Hill
1705039:59Paddy PatrickV45M  Reigate Priory
171540:01Steve SandhamV60M  Stragglers
1721540:33Neil James HamiltonV45M Sue CarnellReigate Priory
1731640:35John RickettsV50M  Ranelagh
1745140:47Andrew WoodhouseV40M  Ranelagh
1755240:50Chris CamachoV40M  Ranelagh
176 41:03Tiago RamosSENM  Stragglers
177 41:05Abdulah KizitoSENM  Kent
178 41:09AN Other      
179 41:15Tim LloydSENM  HW
180641:17Barry KingV55M  Hercules Wimbledon
1811741:19Andrew GardinerV55M  Kent
182 41:25Daniel GowerV35M  South London
1835341:27Phil AikenV45M  Ranelagh
184741:43Dave GriffithsV60M  Stragglers
1851842:38Adam FentonV50M  Hercules Wimbledon
186843:14Peter FordhamV60M  Ranelagh
187 43:32Jon ParryV35M  Stragglers
188945:29Peter DryV55M  Stragglers
1891047:40Steve RowlandV60M  Ranelagh
1905448:31Phillip HenwoodSENM  Herne Hill/Warrington RC
1911969:18Andy Lea-GerrardV50M  HHH
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1115:24Tom HoldenU17M1Mark HookwaySouth London
2215:33Cassian HydeU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
3316:11Alexander Lloyd-JonesU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
4116:22Paul BurgessU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
5416:26Nick ClanchyU17M1 Herne Hill
6516:36Fraser NovellU17M2Anne RodenSouth London
7216:42Jamie BrownU15M-1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
8616:57Jacob GeraghtyU17M1 South London
9717:09Joseph LyneU17M1Michael HutchinsonSouth London/Trafford
10317:10Tom SinghgoldenU15M-2 Herne Hill
11817:13Patrick BewU17M1 South London
12417:34Callum BarkerU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
13517:51Nathan BekeleU15M-1 Herne Hill
14618:04James LyneU15M-2Guy HoldenSouth London
15718:47Feysel NadewU15M-2 Herne Hill
16919:19Augustin MallonU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
17819:27Imran NadewU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
18920:00Alexander BondU15M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
191020:10Dominic HoweU15M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
201020:21Fredrik MilesiU17M  HW
211120:42Abdiwahab AliU15M-2 Herne Hill
221221:00Robert HoweU15M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
231321:22Sam ChetwyndU15M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
241423:22Jack WintourU15M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:49Laurie PopeU13M3 South London
2 17:00Oscar MillardU11M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
3 18:31Malik NehailyU13M  BEL
4 19:06Kingsley EzehU13M2 Herne Hill
5 19:20Lucas OdeueyeU13M  HW
6 20:28James FordeU13M1Mark WhiteHercules Wimbledon
7 20:59Zachary PurnellU13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
8 21:46Owen CawoodU11M-1 South London
9 NTAbdul HakimU13M  HHH