Essex League External Results
Notley Park
13 Oct 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1126:55Macauley DeloU20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
2 26:58Grant TwistU23M Lisa PickeringChelmsford/Canterbury Christ Church
3 27:13Alexander HoughtonSENM  Thurrock/Warwick Uni
4 27:17Jack FitsallU20M Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Exeter Uni
5 27:20Rob WarnerSENM Warren RoeHavering
6 27:21James TydemanSENM Steve ReynoldsBasildon
7 27:27Angus HolfordSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni
8 27:41Chris SellensSENM  Bideford
9 27:43Mark WoodleySENM Mark WoodleyChelmsford
10 27:50Lee PickeringSENM Lisa PickeringChelmsford
11 27:56Daniel MosesSENM  Orion/Middlesex Uni
12 28:10Scott SterlingSENM Scott SterlingNewham & Essex Beagles/Chelmsford
13 28:11Grant WebbU23M  Basildon/Oaklands Col
14 28:23Will WrightSENM  Chelmsford
15128:29Allen SmallsV40M Richard PickeringColchester H
16 28:31Phil MunroSENM  Colchester H
17 28:34Gavin AllenV35M Simon MennellBraintree
18228:35Steve RandV40M Warren RoeHavering
19 28:38Nicholas HoughtonSENM  Thurrock/Warwick Uni
20 28:40Simon BentSENM  Colchester H
21228:45Oliver KyriakidesU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
22 28:48Steve ProsserSENM  Thurrock/Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix
23 28:55Sebastian CirilloU23M  Basildon/Essex Uni/Italy
24 28:59David FewellSENM  Chelmsford/St. Mary's Uni
25 29:02Michael BriggsSENM Ian PikeBenfleet
26 29:08Billy Parker-BrownSENM  Chelmsford
27329:15Scott RiceV40M David StainesThurrock
28429:21Colin ReadV45M  Orion
29 29:32James SmithSENM  Springfield
30329:34Ashley CapelU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
31 29:37Peter SmaleSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students
32 29:39Ben HallU23M  Orion
33529:43Paul SpowageV45M  Colchester H/Eastern Masters
34629:44Barnaby FootV40M Clive RidleyOrion
35 29:48Stephen StrangeU20M Steve ReynoldsBasildon
36 29:50Ian AnthonySENM Warren RoeHavering
37129:51Colin RidleyV50M  Colchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers
38429:55Joseph GibbonU20M  Colchester & Tendring
39 29:59Ken HoyeV35M Ken HoyeChelmsford
40 30:04Alan PritchardV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
41730:13Stuart PuttV40M  Springfield
42530:14Alec FinchU20M  Thurrock
43830:15Glenn DoelV40M  Colchester H
44 30:15Brian JenkinsSENM  Orion
45 30:18An OtherSENM  Unknown
46630:19Samuel RobinsonU20M Lisa PickeringChelmsford
47930:19Lee MartinV40M  Springfield
481030:21Matthew BlandV45M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Thrift Green
49 30:29Auberon HallU20M  Orion
50 30:42Andrew WhittleV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
511130:45Tim WrightV40M  Orion
521230:47Simon HartV45M Warren RoeHavering
53 30:49Neil CarringtonSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
54730:49Dennis CrossU20M  Thurrock
551330:55Graham BootyV40M  Benfleet
56 30:58Craig HorsburghSENM  Orion
57230:59Kevin JulianV50M  Orion
58 31:07Stuart RavenV35M  Springfield
59831:09Adam DowmanU20M  Thurrock
601431:13Giles HopkinsonV40M  Orion
61 31:23Nelson WandasiewiczV35M  Thrift Green
621531:25Alan ClarkV45M  Benfleet
631631:34Don LawlessV45M  Thurrock
64 31:38Ben JonesSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
651731:42Peter WestV45M  Colchester H
66 31:51Keiron McGillSENM  Benfleet
67 31:54Alexander TyldesleyU20M Steve ReynoldsBasildon
681831:55Joe HappeV40M  Orion
69 31:57David JohnsonSENM  Thurrock/Tyne Bridge
70 32:00Paul AndersonV35M Paul AndersonSpringfield
71 32:03Christopher SnowdonSENM  Springfield
721932:10Ian O'NeillV45M  Thrift Green
732032:11Leo ColeV45M  Witham (Essex)
74932:16Rhys GillardU20M Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
75 32:20Anthony MoonSENM  Mid Essex
76332:21Dave BrockV50M  Orion
77 32:22Sam JacksonV35M Warren RoeHavering
781032:37Massi DendaniU20M Dave NaylorHavering/Bedfordshire Uni
792132:37David ThomsonV40M  Benfleet
80 32:49Nicholas KnightV35M  Thrift Green
812232:50Greg WiskenV45M  Mid Essex
82432:54Eamonn ShelleyV50M  Thurrock
83532:55Andy CattonV55M  Ilford
84 32:55An OtherSENM  Unknown
852332:56Gregory JarvisV40M Ian GloverSouthend
86632:56Jonathan MetcalfV50M David StainesThurrock/Eastern Masters
87 33:01Thomas CoenV35M  Springfield
88 33:05James RobertsSENM  Ilford
89733:09David WrightV50M  Colchester H
902433:24Mike GroutV40M  Benfleet
912533:25Gary RichesV40M  Colchester & Tendring
92 33:29Anthony TobinSENM David StainesThurrock
93 33:30Paul EllisV35M  Springfield
94833:35John OakesV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Haverhill RC
95133:42Peter BinnsV65M  Southend
962633:47James Haskey-JonesV40M  Tiptree
97933:49James HartV45M  Orion
982733:52Alec KyriakidesV45M  Southend
992834:00Nigel InstanceV40M  Thurrock
100 34:04Daniel LambU20M  Basildon
101 34:9Robert SmithSENM David SmithColchester H/Essex Uni
1021034:13Paul StukasV50M  Springfield
103 34:15Lee WhieldonV35M  Benfleet
1042934:18Andy IvanV40M  Orion H
105234:22Mike BumsteadV60M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
106 34:24Barney McCarthySENM  Thrift Green
107 34:25Paul OwenSENM Brian MacKenzieChelmsford/Loughborough Students
108 34:25Glenn GoslingV40M  Orion
109 34:26Paul BumsteadSENM  Thurrock
1103034:26Richard AmeryV40M  Thurrock
1111135:04Melvyn CooperV50M  Thrift Green
1123135:05Kevin FrostV40M  Colchester H
1133235:22Dave SpainV45M  Benfleet
1141135:29Buddy GreenU20M  Orion
1153335:31Nick TrencherV40M  Eastern Masters
116 35:35Daniel AugustinSENM  Mid Essex
1171235:38Peter TullettV50M  Chelmsford
1183435:40Lee CousinsV40M  Braintree
1191335:45Charlie RitchieV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge
1203535:57Barry WardV45M  Havering
121 36:02Adam GordonSENM  Pitsea RC
122 36:14David EdwardsV50M  Cambridge & Coleridge
123 36:17Anthony MarshSENM  Springfield
1241436:20John ArthurV50M  Thurrock
1251536:27Alan HuckleV50M  Riverside
1263636:31Philip WattsV40M  Springfield
1273736:37Ian HunterV40M  Orion
1281636:46Gerard (gerry) O'DohertyV55M  Billericay
1293836:47Brian VentonV40M Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
130 36:49Tom AllenSENM  Mid Essex C
131 36:54An OtherSENM  Unknown
1321736:57Richard GoadV55M  Pitsea RC
1333937:06Gary RowlattV40M  Thurrock
1344037:08Mathew GillardV40M Ian GloverSouthend
135 37:09Dan GreenV40M  Orion
1364137:23Mark BrewerV45M  Tiptree
1374237:29Ian GloverV40M Ian GloverSouthend
138 37:34Stuart ColleyV35M  Orion
139 37:35Steven RolfeV35M  Braintree
140 37:35Ben ChamberlainSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
1411837:39Andrew ParkerV50M  Springfield
142 38:00Peter CoxSENM  Benfleet
1434338:11Mark JacksonV45M  Braintree
1444438:17Kevin PayneV45M Kevin PayneMid Essex
1451938:26Olie CaulfieldV50M  Braintree
1464538:29Simon MorganV40M  Tiptree
147338:36Chris ReedV60M  Pitsea RC/Southend/Eastern Masters/Dartford H
1484638:44Mark LawesV40M  Tiptree
1492038:48John ClarkeV50M  Mid Essex/Springfield
150 38:55Chris FooterSENM  Phoenix Striders
1512138:57David LaneV50M  Phoenix Striders
152438:59Brian ButcherV60M  Mid Essex
153 39:06Stephen RebelSENM  Thrift Green
154 39:25Tony Collins T20/F20SENM Patrick GahaganHavering
155 39:51Jordan WareSENM  Thurrock H
1564739:55Darran HullV40M  Springfield
157539:57Keith WalkerV65M  Billericay
158 40:02Geoff SmaleV50M  Southend
1594840:04Neil Jonathan HallamV40M Ian GloverSouthend
1602240:06James RussellV55M  Pitsea RC
161640:08Keith JacksonV65M  Pitsea RC
1624940:14Mick VincentV40M  Southend
163 40:28Stephen ChealV50M  Ilford
1642341:08John PlattV55M  Ilford
1655041:24Adam SewellV40M Simon MennellBraintree
166 41:27Jeremy WatsonSENM Sam HarrisonHavering
1672441:28David MillsV50M  Phoenix Striders
168741:36Roger ColeV60M  Colchester H/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
1692542:01Chris LambertV50M  Braintree
1705142:15Simon JordanV45M  Phoenix Striders
1715242:17Rob CaulfieldV45M  Braintree
172842:18George SmithV65M  Thrift Green
173142:22Charles RossV70M  Chelmsford
1742643:41Nicholas MccullaghV55M  Castle Point Joggers
1755344:20Raoul GranthamV45M  Braintree
1762744:39Stephen WilliamsV50M  Chelmsford
1772845:02Steve TimpsonV50M  Orion
178245:57Ron DawsonV70M  Southend
179 46:54Leighton WilliamsV35M  Mid Essex
180947:23Ian LintonV60M  Tiptree
1811047:37Ernie EasterbyV65M  Billericay
182 47:40Chris LonghurstSENM  Braintree
1835447:41Marco FirmanV45M  Braintree
1842948:20Steve PerryV55M  Springfield
1851148:42Gwyn HughesV60M  Phoenix Striders
1863049:04Richard DysonV55M  Benfleet
1871250:43Pete DeadmanV65M  Orion
1881352:45John HoskynV60M  Springfield
1891462:00Malcolm PotterV60M  Springfield
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:35Jordan RoweU17M1Garry PorterColchester & Tendring
2 21:17Joe AlexanderU17M2John HylandColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
3 21:29Adam HouchellU17M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
4 21:29Ben FranklinU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
5 21:53Rob FrithU17M2 Southend
6 22:10James KiddU17M2 Havering
7 22:31Steven HancockU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
8 22:37Dean FrostU17M2 Colchester & Tendring
9 22:43Connor PriceU17M2David SmithColchester H
10 22:58James HallU17M2Ian PikeBenfleet
11 23:02Nick ShadeU17M2Dave NaylorHavering
12 23:15Jonathan BurtonU17M2 Basildon
13 23:26Andrew HollandU17M2 Havering
14 23:29Joseph RayU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
15 23:36James NadinU17M1David WestChelmsford
16 23:52Joseph NourseU17M1Simon MennellBraintree
17 24:16Robert ClarkeU17M2Melvyn SmithColchester H
18 24:54Stephen DaviesU17M1 Basildon
19 25:10Oliver GiffordU17M2 Colchester & Tendring
20 25:23Thomas FranklynU17M2 East Essex TC
21 25:32Ben HoldgateU17M1 Braintree
22 25:49Zach InwoodU17M1David WestSouthend
23 25:58Harrison BlackburnU17M1 Harlow AC
24 29:28Edward ThompsonU17M1 Havering
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:26George ElliottU15M2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
2 13:32Laurence WillmoreU15M2David WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea
3 13:37Thomas HeylenU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
4 13:53Oliver SwallowU15M2 Chelmsford
5 14:09Rob HuckleU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
6 14:13Max JonesU15M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon
7 14:20Alfie FosterU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
8 14:21Finn BarnesU15M1 Cambridge TC/Cambridge & Coleridge
9 14:24Adam JordanU15M2David WestSouthend
10 14:26Gary CahillU15M2 Thurrock
11 14:26Daniel RichardsU15M1Jane FarrierOrion
12 14:41Christian GrayU15M2 Basildon
13 14:45Joseph PattersonU15M1John HylandColchester & Tendring
14 14:48Ben PattisonU15M2 Orion
15 14:53Charlie WestonU15M2Jane FarrierOrion
16 14:55Benjamin HaynesU15M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon
17 14:58Adam HarleyU15M1 East Essex TC
18 14:59Ollie CantwellU15M1 Basildon
19 15:00George DayU15M1Jane FarrierOrion
20 15:04Adam FosterU15M2Ian PikeBenfleet
21 15:06Rob SewellU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
22 15:09Fuaad Mohamed AliU15M2 Orion
23 15:10Henry BlanksU15M2Lisa PickeringChelmsford
24 15:11Joe KiddU15M1 Basildon
25 15:13Jordan WoodU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
26 15:21Samuel SmithU15M1 Thurrock
27 15:31Nathan BrearleyU15M1Lisa PickeringChelmsford
28 15:36Donald CampbellU15M2 Harlow AC
29 15:41Alex SmithU15M1 Chelmsford
30 15:46James NealeU15M2Lisa PickeringChelmsford
31 15:57Ross MakinU15M2 Orion
32 16:03James HiscockU15M2Ian PikeBenfleet
33 16:14Conor CulhamU15M1Simon MennellBraintree
34 16:54Bradley LangmanU15M2 Basildon
35 17:05Daniel HarleyU15M1 East Essex TC
36 17:13Stanley AllenU15M2 Havering
37 18:07William HartU15M2 Havering
Page: 1 2 3