Mid Lancs League External Results
Lancaster
9 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 36:28James DouglasSENM Andrew HendersonBorder/Loughborough Students
2 38:11Carl BellSENM  Team North Cumbria
3 38:37Alasdair RussellSENM  Kendal
4139:04Martyn BellV40M Martyn BellHorwich
5 39:09Jed BartlettSENM Gordon RobertsonBarrow & Furness/Clevedon
6 40:02Todd OatesSENM  Barrow & Furness/Ambleside
7 40:07Ben HarrisonSENM  Morpeth/Kendal
8 40:10Robert DansonU23M  Wesham
9240:34Malcolm EadieV40M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
10 40:39John MasonSENM  Border
11 40:42John MorrisseySENM  Wigan Phoenix
12 40:44Steve WorthingtonSENM  Lancaster & Morecambe/Leeds Beckett Uni
13 40:54Jon GreenV35M  Preston
14340:55Gethin ButlerV40M  Preston
15 41:17Andrew KauffmanSENM  Wigan & District H & Ac
16141:25Phil RobertsonU20M  Lancs University
17 41:35Breton HoldsworthV35M  Clayton le Moors
18441:43Mark ChippendaleV40M  Bowland
19541:45Patrick MillerV45M  Barrow & Furness
20241:50Adam SciaccaU20M  Chorley ATC
21 42:09David BrownU23M Mark GardnerLancaster & Morecambe
22 42:12Alex FosterSENM  Astley & Tyldesley
23 42:16Mark RyanSENM  Carlisle Tri
24 42:19Keith JohnstonSENM  Chorley ATC
25 42:21Daryl HaytonSENM  Unattached
26342:22Tom RoethenbaughU20M  Lancaster Uni
27442:25Jonathan BensonU20M Patrick MillerBarrow & Furness
28 42:29Michael O'NeillSENM  Wigan Phoenix
29 42:32Raymond EdgarSENM Raymond EdgarLancaster & Morecambe
30642:42Mohammed Manir-JolleyV35M  Wigan Phoenix
31142:52Stuart RobinsonV50M  Border/Arragons Cumbrian Tri Club
32743:01Steve AngusV40M  Border
33543:02Jack PerryU20M  Lancs University
34243:04Alex RoweV55M  Wesham/Northern Masters
35343:19Ray JonesV55M  Barrow & Furness
36643:25Robbie InghamU20M Stephen John PriestleyKendal
37743:31Ryan StevensonU20M Michael HutchinsonLincoln Wellington/Lancaster Uni
38 43:32Chris SmullenV35M  Wigan & District
39 43:37Ian DaviesSENM  Team North Cumbria
40 43:38Tony LiveseySENM  Preston
41 44:01Andrew DraperSENM  Lytham St. Annes
42 44:10Thomas HowarthSENM  Lytham St. Annes
43 44:19Daniel GregsonSENM  Wigan Phoenix
44844:23Peter TwiggV45M  Lancaster & Morecambe
45944:45Simon StanwayV40M  Barrow & Furness
46444:54Mark RichesV50M  Astley & Tyldesley
47545:00David CollinsV50M Dave WaddingtonWigan & District
481045:10Alex DaviesV40M  Team North Cumbria
491145:22David JacksonV40M  Horwich
50845:23Sam StoreyU20M Patrick MillerBarrow & Furness
51 45:26Bob GrantSENM  Barrow & Furness Striders Ac
521245:37David BiddulphV40M  Chorley ATC
53645:44Kevin HeskethV50M  Preston Harriers & Ac
541345:50Andrew VauseV40M  Garstang
55 45:51Phil WaterworthV35M  Wigan Phoenix
56 45:52Christopher DaviesV35M  Blackburn
57 45:56Chris BurgessSENM  Wigan & District
58 46:01Stephen YoungV35M  Hoad Hill
59946:01Adam WeightmanU20M Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
601446:05Mark HolgateV40M  Lancaster & Morecambe
61 46:22Simon FordV35M  Astley & Tyldesley
621546:31Kevin EdwardsV40M  Wigan & District H & Ac
631646:33Mike HarrisV40M  Wigan & District
641746:34Paul MarshallV40M  Wigan Phoenix
651846:40Colin JenningsV40M  Garstang
66746:47Ken AddisonV50M  Red Rose Road Runners
671946:55Chris PyleV40M  Lancaster & Morecambe
68 46:56Craig FarrowSENM  Lancs University
69847:00Shaun MoranV50M  Astley & Tyldesley
70 47:01Christopher Essex-CrosbyV35M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
71 47:02Paul David GregorySENM  Wesham
722047:03Philip ButlerV40M  Red Rose Road Runners
73 47:08Tom NicolsonSENM  Border Harriers & Ac
74147:12Mike WalshV60M  Kendal
75947:14John CollierV55M  Wesham
762147:28Alan LifeV40M  Clayton Le Moors Harriers
77 47:34Perry MannSENM  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
782247:37Kevin AshworthV40M  Lytham St. Annes
791047:41Ryan SciaccaU20M Stuart SwannChorley ATC
80 47:52Jonathon BurgessV35M  Chorley ATC
812347:54Paul ArcherV40M  Clayton Le Moors Harriers
82247:59Graham WebsterV60M  Lytham St. Annes
83 48:00Andrew FairbainSENM  Thornton
841048:04Terry HellingsV55M Terry HellingsLytham St. Annes
851148:07Gary ChaddertonV50M  Horwich
86148:11John CrookV45M  Skelmersdale
871248:13David BurtonV50M  Keswick
882448:18Trevor UttleyV45M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
892548:19Paul WareingV45M  Chorley ATC
902648:23John LinakerV40M  Burnley
91 48:29Ben DonoghueV35M  Red Rose
921348:30Derek CoopV50M  Astley & Tyldesley
931448:33Kevin HullV50M  Border
94248:36Dave MaudsleyV45M  Red Rose
95 48:44Richard JonesSENM  Garstang
962748:47Jamie BaronV45M  Black Combe
971548:50Peter SagarV50M  Hyndburn
982848:51William BeckettV45M  Chorley ATC
991648:54Andrew CloughV50M  Chorley ATC
1001749:08Andy EcclesV50M  Wigan & District
1012949:23Graham TaggV45M  Garstang
102 49:25James JordanSENM  Barrow & Furness
1031849:31Barry AbramV50M  Wigan & District H & Ac
104349:32Alan ApplebyV60M  Preston Harriers & Ac
105 49:52Andrew GrimshawSENM  Preston
106 50:02Andy BlanshardSENM  Lancs University
107 50:16Phill CornallSENM  Garstang
108450:26Patrick ThomasV60M  Hoad Hill
1093050:31Russell MabbettV45M  Wesham/Northern Masters
110550:36Stephen VarneyV60M  Kendal
111 50:41Matt HamerSENM  Lancs University
1121950:44Gary De BankeV50M  Wesham
1133150:56Stu CannV40M  Red Rose Road Runners
1142050:59Nigel ShepherdV50M  Wesham
1151151:03James WhiteU20M  Lancs University
1162151:08Alan GlasgowV55M  Wesham
1172251:14Alan MarshallV55M  Eden Runners
1183251:18Gary W HeyworthV45M  Garstang
1192351:35Fred LynchV55M  Red Rose
120 51:49Stephen MortV35M Stephen MortPreston
1213351:52Philip IddonV40M  Chorley ATC
1223452:11Gary William DoverV45M  Hoad Hill
123652:15Tony PritchardV60M  Garstang
124752:19David ScottV60M  Clayton Le Moors Harriers
125 52:20Scott ChallionerSENM  Lancs University
1262452:29Peter AcklandV50M  Kendal AAC
1273552:42David MoynihanV45M Norman MitchellHyndburn
1282552:53Graham PinderV50M  Hoad Hill
1291253:13Gary AllisterU20M  Lancs University
1303653:22Richard TaylorV45M Richard TaylorBlackburn
1313753:32Simon TownsendV45M  Chorley ATC
1323853:33Paul JacksonV45M  Chorley ATC
133 53:33Gary WaneSENM  Wigan & District
134 53:37Karl GloverSENM  Thornton Cleveleys RC
135 53:38Sean BollandV40M  Lancaster & Morecambe/Bowland
1362653:40Michael BrownV50M  Preston
137 54:01Graeme AtkinsonV40M  Kendal
1383954:02Pete DavisonV45M  Hoad Hill
1392754:04Philip DavidsonV50M  Red Rose Road Runners
1402854:10Philip DeanV50M  Red Rose
141854:20Michael LeckV60M  Lancaster & Morecambe
142 54:22Colin NelsonV35M  Lytham St. Annes
1434054:26Lee JonesV45M  Burnley/Barnsley H
1442954:28Steve FosterV50M  Astley & Tyldesley
145954:30Barry ChesterV60M  Chorley ATC
146 54:32Paul BassV40M  Chorley ATC
1473054:55Peter BrowningV50M  Clayton le Moors
1484155:16Mark MidgleyV45M  Wesham
1491055:41Henry MinorczykV65M  Chorley ATC
150 55:47Mark SelbySENM  Lytham St. Annes
1514255:50Benjamin BrennanV40M  Thornton Cleveleys RC
1524355:56Ken D LambV50M  Hoad Hill/Unattached
153356:47Graham DacreV45M  Barrow & Furness
1543156:52Steven L JacksonV50M  Preston
1553257:00Peter RamsdaleV50M  Horwich R M I Harriers
156 57:09Christopher AireySENM  Garstang
1573357:10Mike PeatV50M  Lancaster & Morecambe
1584457:38Marco SciaccaV40M Stuart SwannChorley ATC
1593457:41John RiachV50M  Lancaster & Morecambe
1601157:47Pete BlandV60M  Horwich R M I Harriers
1613558:07David DysonV55M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1624558:15Ian StephensonV40M  Unattached
1634658:27Christopher MossV45M  Wesham
1643658:44Jeffery WrightV50M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1654758:49David CroweV50M  Astley & Tyldesley
166 59:00Barry WheelerSENM  Red Rose
1671259:06Alan WilkinsonV60M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
168159:08Stephen FishV55M  Clayton le Moors
1694859:18Paul WilkinsonV40M  Blackburn
170 59:35James DuffySENM  Astley & Tyldesley
1711360:23Nicholas BartonU20M  Lancs University
1723760:38Ian PetersV55M  Hoad Hill
1733860:42Gordon StoneV50M  Horwich R M I Harriers
1744961:09Paul BasnettV40M  Astley & Tyldesley
1751361:13George ParringtonV65M  Lancaster & Morecambe
1763962:12Duncan RichardsV50M  Helm Hill
1774062:53Peter GibsonV55M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1784163:33Alistair MorrisV50M  Wesham
1791463:56ChiFung ShiuU20M  Lancs University
1804264:30Paul PercivalSmithV50M  Kendal AAC
1811465:05Richard LawsonV60M  Clayton Le Moors Harriers
1824365:48Phil LakelandV50M  Preston Harriers & Ac
1831566:15Ted OrrellV70M  Clayton le Moors
1841666:17Doug MunroeV60M  Clayton Le Moors Harriers
1854467:12Phil MccullaughV50M  Chorley ATC
1864569:36Les EndeanV55M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1875070:58Gavin BeethamV40M  Red Rose Road Runners
188 75:02Mark NeathSENM  Thornton Cleveleys RC
1891775:06Leslie PaulV65M  Chorley ATC
1901876:07Eddie MurrayV60M  Chorley
191276:32Malcolm SherwoodV60M  Thornton Cleveleys RC
1921976:45Mike WalshV80M  Wesham
1932083:23Tom HiltonV65M  Chorley ATC
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:15Jamaine ColemanU17M2Andy BibbyPreston
2 21:17James HallU17M2Mick WoodsWharfedale/Bingley
3 21:45Andrew KershawU17M1 Southport Waterloo
4 21:50Jordan HullU17M1 Border
5 22:08Daniel BebbingtonU17M2Andy BibbyPreston
6 22:10Gregory CookeU17M1 Southport Waterloo
7 22:12Matthew ShackletonU17M1Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
8 22:16Darius BoardmanU17M1 Pendle
9 22:17Matthew DuttonU17M1 Pendle
10 22:19Will JacksonU17M  Border Harriers & Ac
11 22:44Ross CampbellU17M2 Barrow & Furness
12 22:47James RiachU17M1Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
13 23:12Neil OrrU17M1 Border
14 23:15Mark SullivanU17M1 Kendal
15 23:43Robert ShawU17M1Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
16 24:05Morgan PhillipsU17M1 Blackburn
17 24:17Isaac ScottU17M2Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
18 24:37Will RiggU17M2 Black Combe/Barrow & Furness
19 25:25Joshua InghamU17M1Edmund FinucanePendle
20 30:59Curtis JacksonU17M1 Hoad Hill
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:19Christopher RichardsU15M2Duncan RichardsHelm Hill
2 16:23Elliott MatierU15M1 Carlisle Aspatria/Border
3 16:50Matthew BarnesU15M1Edmund FinucanePendle
4 16:57James MarchantU15M2Edmund FinucanePendle
5 16:59Matthew SeniorU15M2 Helm Hill
6 17:02Byron AbbottU15M1 Blackburn
7 17:24Jack CrookU15M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
8 17:27Thomas MarchantU15M1Edmund FinucanePendle
9 17:29Christopher LuffU15M1 Preston
10 17:30Ben SingletonU15M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
11 17:48Luke ThompsonU15M1Edmund FinucanePendle/North Yorkshire Schs
12 17:48Tiarnan CrorkenU15M1Edmund FinucanePendle
13 17:56George TostevinU15M1 Lancaster & Morecambe
14 17:58Thomas ShearerU15M2 Southport Waterloo
15 18:01Christopher WebberU15M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
16 18:11Jordan McDonaldU15M2 Clayton le Moors
17 18:30Daniel WrightU15M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
18 18:37Thomas MatthewsU15M1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
19 18:49Samuel MatthewsU15M1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
20 19:13Kenan EtiU15M1 Clayton le Moors
21 19:14Alexander HamiltonU15M1Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
22 19:42George WarburtonU15M1Peter CrookPreston
23 20:05Jonty DacreU15M1 Barrow & Furness
24 20:29Michael SallisU15M1 Lancaster & Morecambe
25 20:36Max CotterillU15M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
26 22:29Ryan McCrackenU15M2 Chorley ATC
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:25Ben BlackburnU13M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
2 12:27Nathan DunnU13M3Peter CrookWigan & District
3 12:40Cole BlaikieU13M3 Kendal
4 12:46Matthew RichardsonU13M3 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
5 13:10Connor FinlaysonU13M3Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
6 13:23George RobinsonU13M1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
7 13:26Kai AtkinsU13M2Edmund FinucanePendle
8 13:36Elliot SnapeU13M3 Rossendale
9 13:44Shaun BeckettU13M1Peter CrookPreston
10 13:52Jack WilsonU13M2 Chorley ATC
11 13:53Scott ThompsonU13M1 Wigan & District
Page: 1 2 3