North Yorkshire and South Durham League External Results
Middlesbrough
14 Oct 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 38:06Gregory JayasuriyaSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
2138:26Paul LoweV40M  North York Moors
3 38:26Alan PiggfordSENM Stephen ShawNew Marske
4 38:27Drew InglisSENM Paul HarkerDarlington H
5 38:36Paul WhiteSENM Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
6 38:50Chris DunneV35M Stan MarkleyNorth York Moors/Middlesbrough (Mandale)
7138:54Wayne ParkerU20M  New Marske
8 39:23Paul WilsonV35M  Hartlepool
9 39:31Andy ChadfieldV35M  Billingham
10 39:38Tom DanbySENM  New Marske
11139:50David WatkinsV45M  North York Moors
12239:58John MasonV45M  Wakefield
13 40:07Christopher RumseySENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
14 40:21Daniel HardyU23M Charlie MeiteShildon
15140:23Guy BrackenV50M  North Shields Poly/VAA North East
16 40:25Paul BrownV35M Stephen ShawNew Marske
17 40:43Dominic DunnSENM Peter ConnorMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
18340:56Derek McGirlV45M  Bedale & Aiskew
19 41:32Andrew MinisterV35M  Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
20 41:33Alan AshcroftU23M  Richmond & Zetland
21441:43Paul KitsonV45M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)
22 41:46Harry SpringallSENM  Walton/Thames Turbo
23 41:47Phil MusgraveSENM Andrew PearsonNorth York Moors
24241:48Tadeusz ZarankoV50M  Richmond & Zetland
25542:20Kevin PattersonV40M  Billingham
26 42:21Rob AtkinSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
27242:28Chris JefferiesV40M  North York Moors
28642:33Rob WilliamsonV45M  Loftus & Whitby/North East Vets
29 42:35Wayne A BouttellV35M  North York Moors
30 42:38Michael JoyeuxSENM  Quakers
31 42:40Gavin DuffySENM  Billingham
32742:59Michael LambV45M  Hartlepool
33343:11Colin TaylorV35M  Darlington H
34 43:24Jon ParkerSENM Peter ConnorNorth York Moors
35843:28Bryan AstillV45M  Hartlepool
36 43:31David HackV35M  Richmond & Zetland
37443:38Andrew PearsonV40M  New Marske
38543:47Simon JonesV40M  Billingham
39944:00Gary DackV45M  Billingham
401044:10Joe BlackettV45M  North York Moors/Dark Peak
41 44:37Gareth ForemanSENM  Hartlepool
42 44:45Andy SugdenV35M  New Marske
43644:49David LakeV40M  Hartlepool
44 44:52Darren SmithSENM  Hartlepool
45145:04Chris EllisV55M  Loftus & Whitby
46 45:17Vincent MullanU23M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
47 45:19Nigel WilkinsonSENM  Darlington Tri Club
481145:20Paul HughesV45M  Billingham
491245:30David BaldwinV45M  Scarborough
50345:34Neil WalkerV50M  New Marske/North East Vets
51 45:36Paul DarrochSENM Peter ConnorRedcar
52 45:43Ben JonesV35M  Darlington Tri
53745:54Michael ThompsonV40M  Teesdale
541346:01Clive ThorntonV45M Rob PollardFell Runners Association/Esk Valley/New Marske
55 46:07Philip PeggsSENM  Loftus & Whitby
561446:15Mark EvansV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
57 46:25Robin MooreSENM  M'bro & Cleve
58446:37Neil DuffieldV50M  Loftus & Whitby
59546:42Kenneth StephensonV50M  Billingham
60646:47Mark BradleyV50M  New Marske
61746:57Trevor BakerV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets
62 47:03Mike RobertsSENM  Darlington Tri Club
63847:07Stephan TomaszewskiV50M  Thirsk & Sowerby
641547:08Merv BurnV45M  Thirsk & Sowerby
651647:13Richard HamblyV45M  Hartlepool
661747:17Nick MasonV45M  Quakers
671847:19John GrayV45M  Billingham
681947:24Stephen KingV45M  Billingham
69247:39Graham BellV55M  Darlington H/Northern Masters
70847:44Jeffrey BeltV40M  North York Moors
71247:49Martin WatsonU20M  Midd/Mandale
722047:59Andy MarshallV45M  Loftus & Whitby
73348:08Karl EdwardsV55M  Hartlepool
74 48:28Steven SmithSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
75948:31Paul LevettV40M  North York Moors
761048:36John DavisV40M  Hartlepool
771148:40John K MansfieldV40M  Hartlepool
782148:45Tom McGrathV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
79 48:51Martin KnoxSENM  Aycliffe
801248:58David ToddV40M  Quakers
81 49:01Andrew LilleySENM  H'Pool Burn Road
82949:04Iain PoveyV50M  New Marske
831049:07Dave ThompsonV50M  Aycliffe
84449:08David WallaceV55M  Hartlepool
85349:11Jack HuttonU20M  Hartlepool
86 49:14Luke ElliottU23M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
87149:17Michael LudgateV60M  Hartlepool
881149:30Paul SmithV50M  Loftus & Whitby
89549:36Dave HornessV55M  Loftus & Whitby
90 49:41Richard CampbellSENM  Aycliffe
91 49:58Robert PageSENM  Loftus & Whitby
92 50:02Darren CoxV35M  Richmond & Zetland
931350:19Peter PriorV40M  Darlington Tri Club
941250:32Peter GreenanV45M  Billingham
952250:42Graham ParkV45M  Quakers
961450:47Lee ColesV40M  Quakers
971351:22Nigel ShawV50M  Hartlepool
98651:33Dave EdwardsV55M  Hartlepool
991551:52Martyn CoyV40M  Thirsk & Sowerby
100751:59Graham RobinsonV55M  Thirsk & Sowerby
101 52:00George HarlandSENM  Richmond & Zetland
102852:08Malcolm PeggsV55M  Loftus & Whitby
1031652:28Dean John BarclayV40M  Aycliffe
104252:31Eddie MeehanV60M  North York Moors
105952:55Robert BurnV55M  Thirsk & Sowerby
106353:05Kevin GreenallV60M  Aycliffe
1071453:38Jimmy O'BrienV50M  Loftus & Whitby
108 53:56Mark BrownV35M Andrew PearsonNorth York Moors
109 54:04Michael GarmstonSENM  Darlington Tri
1101554:17Steven SnookV50M  Quakers
1111054:52Colin GibsonV55M  Aycliffe
1122355:09Richard CousinsV45M  Darlington Tri
113455:29Michael ShawV60M  North York Moors
1141755:52Stephen HutchinsonV40M  Darlington H
1151156:23Peter JohnsonV55M  Hartlepool
1161656:32Graeme SurteesV50M  Hartlepool
1171757:08Michael RobinsonV50M  Quakers
1181257:56David PaverV55M  City of York
119158:37Ian BarnesV75M  Darlington H/VAA North East
120560:18Stephen ArmstrongV60M  Hartlepool
121660:28Tony SlaterV55M  New Marske
122762:58David GoddardV60M  Thirsk & Sowerby
123 66:11Ian HammondSENM  Quakers
124868:32Julian WilkinsonV60M  New Marske
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:32Charles PascoU17M2Stephen ShawNew Marske
2 20:21Dean NewtonU17M2Stephen ShawQuakers
3 20:28Shane HicksU17M1 Loftus & Whitby
4 21:19Robert ScarboroughU17M2Susanne LawalScarborough
5 21:39Liam WatsonU17M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
6 21:41Joe FinnU17M  M'bro & Cleve
7 21:59Benjamin WardU17M2 Hartlepool
8 22:14Daniel WalkerU17M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
9 22:33Karl ChallandU17M2 Darlington H
10 22:46Joseph BellU17M1David MatthewsShildon
11 23:44Thomas HarkerU17M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
12 24:11Stephen McDougallU17M  M'bro & Cleve
13 24:34Keir FarrierU15M-1 New Marske
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:41Sam GarrattU15M2Stephen ShawNew Marske
2 10:44Jack SpenceU15M2Ian WilcockCity of York
3 11:08James WoodU15M1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
4 11:16Callum MartinU15M2 Billingham
5 11:21Patrick WilsonU15M2Marilyn BriggsNew Marske
6 11:23Charlie RaceU15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
7 11:30Joe O'HaraU15M2 Darlington H
8 11:32Josh McMillanU15M2 New Marske
9 11:35James DonaghueU15M  Rich & Zet
10 11:40Ross BoddyU15M1 Darlington H
11 11:45Jacob JardineU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
12 11:50Luke HackU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
13 11:50Aaron TurleyU15M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
14 12:01Matthew CrawfordU15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
15 12:03Callum HallU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
16 12:24Thomas GeldartU15M1 New Marske
17 12:49Aaron AutonU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
18 13:10Toby WatkinsU15M  Rich & Zet
19 13:22Toby FlackU15M1 Billingham
20 13:40Robin CaswellU15M1 Hartlepool
21 14:44James GreerU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
22 16:42Ryan CanizoU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
23 17:00Josh ParkinsonU15M  Marsh House
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:04Bradley DaviesU13M2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
2 9:06Josh AllenU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3 9:32Oliver CockerillU13M2 City of York
4 9:47Joshua CowperthwaiteU13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
5 9:57Kyle RichardsonU13M2 Scarborough
6 10:07Adam McmillanU13M2 New Marske
7 10:31Harry RobsonU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
8 10:35Dominic SwinsonU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
9 10:37Joey RemillardU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
10 10:43Oscar BrownU13M1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
11 10:45Adam CowperthwaiteU13M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
12 10:51James GeldartU13M2 New Marske
13 11:11Joe ThurlbeckU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
14 11:14George VeitchU13M  Rich & Zet
15 11:40Thomas AspinU13M1Rob PollardNew Marske
16 12:10James MartinU13M1 Billingham
17 12:13Luke FucileU13M1 Hartlepool
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:58Toby AntcliffU11M11 City of York
2 7:07Kai HilbertU11M11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
3 7:08Robert SavageU11M10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
4 7:13Archie HuntU11M11 Richmond & Zetland
5 7:15Herbert AntcliffU11M10 City of York
6 7:18Archie LoweU11M10Martin PeevorNew Marske
7 7:26George GeldartU11M  New Marske
8 7:40Dominic ShipmanU11M11 New Marske
9 7:49Lewis MooreU11M11 Richmond & Zetland
10 7:53Charlie WoodU11M  Darlington
11 7:56Benjamin JohnsonU11M9 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
12 8:12Ryan Gregg CoventryU11M11 Thirsk & Sowerby
13 8:16Harrison DickU11M  Loftus & Whitby
14 8:32Christopher LowesU11M11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
15 8:41Cameron GrayU11M  Midd/Mandale
16 9:05Jack RogersU11M  Midd/Mandale
17 9:26Riley HoldenU11M  Midd/Mandale
18 9:45Benjamin SavageU11M8 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
19 9:48David CookeU11M  New Marske
ZXC M65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1127:17Dave BellV65M3 Redcar
2230:04Danny GordonV65M4 Quakers
3140:20Leslie GordonV70M6 Billingham
4242:48Michael ThompsonV70M8 Scarborough
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1119:39Annabel MasonU17W  Wakefield
2 22:05Charlotte SandersonSENW  Thirsk & Sowerby
3122:06Kerry MatthewV35W Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4223:02Kelley HaniverV35W  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army
5 23:16Carolyn OllisSENW Trevor BakerMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
6 23:50Angharad OwenSENW  Loftus & Whitby
7223:55Amy EtheringtonU17W David MatthewsShildon
8324:09Christiana PainU17W Ian WilcockCity of York
9124:41Kath AspinV45W Rob PollardNew Marske
10124:43Zoe HewitsonU20W David MatthewsShildon
11224:50Linda NobleV45W  Darlington H
12 24:54Lucy ThompsonSENW  Quakers
13124:57Sue PhillipsV50W  Darlington H
14325:00Sarah BlackV35W  Hartlepool
15425:19Jane WistowV35W  Hartlepool
16225:28Bethany BrownU20W David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
17425:46Grace CuffU17W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
18 25:58Natalie OwensSENW David MatthewsShildon
19 26:19Corinne MurraySENW  Quakers
20126:21Julia JacksonV40W  Loftus & Whitby
21326:24Elizabeth WoodU20W  Shildon
22527:00Isabel PearseU17W  New Marske
23127:08Pamela CostelloV55W  Redcar
24227:24Sarah GregoryV40W  Richmond & Zetland
25427:29Stephanie AllisonU20W David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
26327:37Nicola BoothV45W  Thirsk & Sowerby
27527:52Rebecca LadymanU20W  Darlington Tri
28227:53Valerie ClarkeV50W  Darlington H
29 27:56Nicola MeakinSENW  Redcar
30 27:58Alice SimpsonSENW  Hartlepool
31328:01Andrea AnsellV40W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
32528:02Susan DickV35W  Loftus & Whitby
33 28:03Joanne StewartSENW  Darlington Tri
34428:06Lesley StricklandV45W  Hartlepool
35528:07Fiona WilsonV40W  Richmond & Zetland
36428:09Jane RaperV45W  Billingham
37628:40Petra ErikssonV35W  North York Moors
38528:49Michelle McTaggartV45W  Darlington H
39629:01Deborah CliftV45W  Billingham
40729:22Sally DackV45W  Billingham
41829:40Hilary CoventryV45W  Thirsk & Sowerby
42729:41Carol A PalinV35W  Loftus & Whitby
43929:58Emma MorleyV45W  Darlington H
44630:01Helen WhitneyV40W  New Marske
45630:09Sarah HerringtonU17W  Scarborough
46130:10Pat KirbyV60W  Thirsk & Sowerby
47630:27Megan LightfootU20W  Billingham
48830:55Jennifer EagleshamV35W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
49731:12Natasha ThorntonU17W  New Marske
50 31:21Suzie MartinSENW  Hartlepool
Page: 1 2