North Yorkshire and South Durham League External Results
Whitby
27 Oct 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:57Ricky StevensonSENM Stephen ShawNew Marske/Teeside Uni
2 32:06Gregory JayasuriyaSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
3 32:16Paul WhiteSENM Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4132:25Paul LoweV40M  North York Moors
5 32:35Matthew JonesU23M Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
6 32:43Adam MitchellSENM  Middlesbrough (Mandale)
7 32:45Alan PiggfordSENM Stephen ShawNew Marske
8 32:49Chris DunneV35M Stan MarkleyNorth York Moors/Middlesbrough (Mandale)
9 33:01Shaun O'GradyV35M Stephen ShawNew Marske/Loftus & Whitby
10 33:11Paul WilsonV35M  Hartlepool
11 33:15Douglas RobertsU23M Anthony ClarkeRichmond & Zetland
12 33:21Lewis RodgersU23M  Loftus & Whitby
13133:28Paul ButlerV45M  Loftus & Whitby
14233:51John MasonV45M  Wakefield
15 33:57Andrew BuckleyV35M  Richmond & Zetland
16 34:02Christopher RumseySENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
17 34:13Richard DarlingSENM  H'Pool Burn Road
18 34:30James WilsonSENM  Loftus & Whitby
19 34:42Dominic DunnSENM Peter ConnorMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
20 34:44Paul BrownV35M  New Marske
21 34:45Alan AshcroftU23M  Richmond & Zetland
22 34:54Michael JoyeuxSENM  Quakers
23335:06Michael LambV45M  Hartlepool
24435:13Kevin PattersonV40M  Billingham
25 35:21Phil MusgraveSENM Andrew PearsonNorth York Moors
26535:39Rob WilliamsonV45M  Loftus & Whitby/North East Vets
27 35:40Danny BraunSENM  Billingham
28135:48Tadeusz ZarankoV50M  Richmond & Zetland
29 36:00Nick WatsonV35M  Quakers
30 36:03Scott BoydSENM  Sheffield RC/Wallsend
31 36:11Andrew MinisterV35M  Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
32636:18Paul KitsonV45M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)
33 36:20David HackV35M  Richmond & Zetland
34736:25Joe BlackettV45M  North York Moors/Dark Peak
35836:41Gary DackV45M  Billingham
36236:43Simon JonesV40M  Billingham
37136:44Willian CrossenU20M  Aycliffe/Richmond & Zetland
38 36:45Adam ScottU23M  Richmond & Zetland
39936:45Bryan AstillV45M  Hartlepool
40337:05David LakeV40M  Hartlepool
41 37:10Paul McGoughV35M  North York Moors
42 37:23Darren ArmstrongV35M  Hartlepool
43 37:40Gary WilsonSENM  H'Pool Burn Road
44 37:51Paul DarrochSENM Peter ConnorRedcar
45238:03Peter MilburnV50M  Aycliffe
46 38:07Ben JonesV35M  Darlington Tri
47138:11Chris EllisV55M  Loftus & Whitby
48338:25Gordon BairdV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
49 38:32Darren CoxV35M  Richmond & Zetland
50 38:42Stefan McLoughlinU23M  North York Moors
51 38:50Tom HerbertV35M  Loftus & Whitby/New Marske
52 38:57Mark RobinsonSENM Michael DoughtyQuakers
53438:58John DavisV40M  Hartlepool
54439:09Neil WalkerV50M  New Marske/North East Vets
55239:15Brian MartinV55M  Quakers
56 39:17Carl BedfordSENM  Quakers
57 39:17Vincent MullanU23M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
58539:27Kenneth StephensonV50M  Billingham
591039:34Richard HamblyV45M  Hartlepool
60 39:41Lee WrenV35M  Aycliffe
61539:46Steven SmallV40M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
62 39:55Steve HardyV35M  Loftus & Whitby
63340:11Karl EdwardsV55M  Hartlepool
64 40:23Robert MooreSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
65 40:26Tom JonesSENM  Redcar
66 40:32Steven SmithSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
671140:36Michael GoodV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
681240:37Andy MarshallV45M  Loftus & Whitby
69 40:39Michal OndrejSENM  Quakers
70640:54Peter GreenanV45M  Billingham
71140:55Michael LudgateV60M  Hartlepool
72741:04Paul SmithV50M  Loftus & Whitby
73841:35Steven SnookV50M  Quakers
741341:50Graham ParkV45M  Quakers
75242:00Jack HuttonU20M  Hartlepool
76 42:04Robert PageSENM  Loftus & Whitby
77642:07David ToddV40M  Quakers
78742:11Peter PriorV40M  Darlington Tri Club
79842:25John K MansfieldV40M  Hartlepool
80442:31Dave HornessV55M  Loftus & Whitby
81942:33Nigel ShawV50M  Hartlepool
82 42:33Luke ElliottU23M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
83942:34Lee ColesV40M  Quakers
841042:35Juris SilousV50M  Darlington H
85543:13Graham RobinsonV55M  Thirsk & Sowerby
86643:23Alan BottomleyV55M  Loftus & Whitby
87743:26Malcolm PeggsV55M  Loftus & Whitby
881443:40Ralph RemillardV45M  Rich & Zet
89843:59David WallaceV55M  Hartlepool
901044:33Dean John BarclayV40M  Aycliffe
911144:45Daz MooreV50M  Aycliffe R. C.
92 45:06Adrian GoodingV35M  Quakers
93 45:18Mark BrownV35M Andrew PearsonNorth York Moors
941145:19Stephen HutchinsonV40M  Darlington H
95945:36Peter JohnsonV55M  Hartlepool
96 45:39Phillip NobleU23M  Redcar/New Marske
971545:43Craig LightfootV45M  Billingham
981246:11Nicholas O'GradyV40M  New Marske
991646:27Anthony CorbettV45M  Quakers
1001346:57Mark CollingV40M  Quakers
1011747:28Darren ChapmanV45M  Darlington Tri Club
102247:33Neil SergeantV60M  Beverley
1031247:50Graeme SurteesV50M  Hartlepool
1041048:12David PaverV55M  City of York
105 48:12Simon AbbottSENM  Loftus & Whitby
1061348:23Michael RobinsonV50M  Quakers
107148:48Ian BarnesV75M  Darlington H/VAA North East
108 49:32Darren ClarksonSENM  Billingham
109 49:32Matthew ClarksonSENM  Billingham
110350:35Tony SlaterV55M  New Marske
111 51:02Ian HammondSENM  Quakers
112 54:05Gareth RichardsonSENM  Darlington Tri Club
113 63:00Daniel CraneSENM  Quakers
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:27Charles PascoU17M2Stephen ShawNew Marske
2 20:09Shane HicksU17M1 Loftus & Whitby
3 20:56Liam WatsonU17M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4 21:11Benjamin WardU17M2 Hartlepool
5 21:13Joe FinnU17M  M'bro & Cleve
6 21:22Dean NewtonU17M2Stephen ShawQuakers
7 21:33Daniel WalkerU17M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
8 22:43Harry PowellU17M1Andy LyonsBeverley
9 23:37Stephen McDougallU17M  M'bro & Cleve
10 26:07Curtis ArnottU17M2 Beverley
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:11Jack SpenceU15M2Ian WilcockCity of York
2 16:17James WoodU15M1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
3 16:31Sam GarrattU15M2Stephen ShawNew Marske
4 16:38Callum MartinU15M2 Billingham
5 16:49Patrick WilsonU15M2Marilyn BriggsNew Marske
6 16:50Charlie RaceU15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
7 17:06Joe O'HaraU15M2 Darlington H
8 17:32Josh McMillanU15M2 New Marske
9 17:38Ross BoddyU15M1 Darlington H
10 17:40Matthew CrawfordU15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
11 17:49Luke HackU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
12 17:53Louis ParkerU15M1 Darlington H
13 18:41Thomas GeldartU15M1 New Marske
14 19:48Robin CaswellU15M1 Hartlepool
15 20:00Toby WatkinsU15M  Rich & Zet
16 22:19James GreerU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
17 26:49Ryan CanizoU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:27Josh AllenU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2 11:39Bradley DaviesU13M2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
3 11:48Alex BotterillU13M2Ian WilcockCity of York
4 12:09Joshua CowperthwaiteU13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
5 12:21Reece CurtisU13M3Stephen ShawNew Marske
6 12:35Oliver CockerillU13M2 City of York
7 12:52Adam McmillanU13M2 New Marske
8 13:12Ben PalmerU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
9 13:19Taylor ArnottU13M1 Beverley
10 13:30Joey RemillardU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
11 13:33Dominic SwinsonU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
12 13:33Adam CowperthwaiteU13M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
13 13:34Josh NobleU13M  New Marske
14 13:37Oscar BrownU13M1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
15 13:52Sam ClaptonU13M1 Scarborough
16 14:29Jonathan DennisonU13M1 Beverley
17 14:36Richard KirkhamU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
18 14:37James GeldartU13M2 New Marske
19 14:45Jacob ChastneyU13M2 Beverley
20 14:46Thomas AspinU13M1Rob PollardNew Marske
21 14:52Joe GriffithsU13M  Thirsk
22 16:33Ryan BrockbankU13M1 Billingham
23 16:48James MartinU13M1 Billingham
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 4:35Toby AntcliffU11M11 City of York
2 4:37Kai HilbertU11M11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
3 4:44Robert SavageU11M10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
4 4:47Herbert AntcliffU11M10 City of York
5 4:51Dominic ShipmanU11M11 New Marske
6 4:53Archie LoweU11M10Martin PeevorNew Marske
7 5:00Will ToddU11M  Quakers
8 5:01James DavidsonU11M11 Richmond & Zetland
9 5:06George GeldartU11M  New Marske
10 5:08Benjamin JohnsonU11M9 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
11 5:08Louis BraidaU11M11 Scarborough
12 5:13Charlie WoodU11M  Darlington
13 5:22Harrison DickU11M  Loftus & Whitby
14 5:23Ashton DickU11M  Loftus & Whitby
15 5:30Christopher LowesU11M11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
16 5:40Aidan GloverU11M10 Beverley
17 5:56Daniel BrazukasU11M11Marino Rea DanilowiczMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
18 6:08Benjamin SavageU11M8 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
ZXC M65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1126:46Dave BellV65M3 Redcar
2229:44Mike WillisV65M3 Scarborough
3137:43Leslie GordonV70M6 Billingham
4238:02Michael ThompsonV70M9 Scarborough
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1119:13Annabel MasonU17W  Wakefield
2121:20Tracey WallerV40W  Hartlepool
3 21:45Charlotte SandersonSENW  Thirsk & Sowerby
4222:09Katy WoodU17W Ian WilcockCity of York
5 22:25Kristina GrantU23W Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers
6 22:53Angharad OwenSENW  Loftus & Whitby
7 23:04Carolyn OllisSENW Trevor BakerMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
8223:05Nicola KentV40W  Loftus & Whitby
9123:56Kath AspinV45W Rob PollardNew Marske
10124:01Sue PhillipsV50W  Darlington H
11224:03Linda NobleV45W  Darlington H
12124:07Sarah BlackV35W  Hartlepool
13 24:11Lucy ThompsonSENW  Quakers
14224:28Jane WistowV35W  Hartlepool
15 24:47Corinne MurraySENW  Quakers
16324:56Julia JacksonV40W  Loftus & Whitby
17325:28Isabel PearseU17W  New Marske
18325:31Karen WoodV40W Ian WilcockCity of York/York Acorn
19425:55Andrea AnsellV40W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
20126:18Pamela CostelloV55W  Redcar
21326:33Susan DickV35W  Loftus & Whitby
22126:37Cara JordanU20W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
23 26:49Katy McgrathU23W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
24226:51Valerie ClarkeV50W  Darlington H
25227:11Kendall ArnottU20W  Beverley
26 27:12Joanna BamlettSENW  Jesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland
27527:18Lesley StricklandV45W  Hartlepool
28427:23Wendy CollingV45W  Quakers
29327:32Eleanor MullenU20W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)
30627:36Joanne GoldsmithV40W  New Marske
31527:42Jane RaperV45W  Billingham
32 27:47Lauren AtkinsonSENW  City of York/York Acorn
33727:52Fiona WilsonV40W  Richmond & Zetland
34628:34Michelle McTaggartV45W  Darlington Tri Club
35828:48Catherine ClennettV40W  Billingham
36429:00Carol A PalinV35W  Loftus & Whitby
37 29:02Charlie AlbinsonSENW  Loftus & Whitby
38729:05Sally DackV45W  Billingham
39829:25Emma MorleyV45W  Darlington H
40429:51Megan LightfootU20W  Billingham
41430:22Sarah HerringtonU17W  Scarborough
42330:23Amanda Jayne WallerV45W  New Marske
43530:27Holly ChapmanU17W  Darlington Tri
44930:42April CorbettV40W  Quakers
45 30:43Barbara McGinleySENW  Billingham
46430:53Liz JordanV50W  Billingham
47531:05Jill AbelV50W  Billingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland
48531:44Lisa DawkinsV35W  Hartlepool
491032:29Karen IvesV40W  Quakers
50632:30Jessica SculleyU17W  Billingham
51932:36Sue NewV45W  Quakers
52632:37Julie McGrathV40W  Hartlepool
531032:41Caroline SurteesV45W  Hartlepool
541132:44Jan NaisbettV45W  Hartlepool
55232:49Christine RichardsonV55W  Billingham
561233:39Gail GouldV45W  Hartlepool
571333:49Sandra CassV45W  Quakers
581434:01Sandra MartinV45W  Quakers
59634:14Claire NormanV35W  Quakers
601535:23Diane AtkinsV45W  Quakers
61736:33Sarah WatsonV35W  Quakers
62 37:22Emma JoyeuxSENW  Quakers
631638:33Linda WhittakerV45W  H'Pool Burn Road
641741:19Susan RemillardV45W  Rich & Zet
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:34Emma ClaptonU15W1Andrew HendersonScarborough
Page: 1 2