North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Acklam
3 Mar 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1136:53Fergus RobertsU20M  Richmond & Zetland
2 37:07Gregory JayasuriyaSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
3 38:27Adam MitchellSENM  Midd/Mandale
4 38:45Paul BentleyV35M Stan MarkleyNorth York Moors
5239:03Michael BleasbyU20M  Shildon
6 39:18Christopher RumseySENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
7 39:52James WilsonSENM  Loftus & Whitby
8 40:51Andrew BuckleyV35M  Richmond & Zetland
9141:11Derek McGirlV45M  Rich & Zet
10141:24Dez FieldenV40M  Aycliffe
11 41:55Michael JoyeuxSENM  Quakers
12 42:04Rob AtkinSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
13242:09Paul KitsonV45M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)
14343:06Joe BlackettV45M  North York Moors/Dark Peak
15 43:10Scott BoydSENM  Billingham
16443:15Rob WilliamsonV45M  Loftus & Whitby/North East Vets
17543:16Bryan AstillV45M  Hartlepool
18 43:26Darren ArmstrongV35M  Hartlepool
19244:07David LakeV40M  Hartlepool
20 44:12David HackV35M  Richmond & Zetland
21344:15Tim LowesV40M  North York Moors
22644:23Gary DackV45M  Billingham
23744:27Clive ThorntonV45M Rob PollardFell Runners Association/Esk Valley/New Marske
24444:43Darren BellV40M  New Marske
25 44:56Steve HardyV35M  Loftus & Whitby
26145:11Stephan TomaszewskiV50M  Thirsk & Sowerby
27845:25Stephen KingV45M  Billingham
28 45:32Vincent MullanU23M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
29545:33Michael ThompsonV40M  Teesdale
30245:39Walter BusuttilV50M  Thirsk & Sowerby
31 45:48Tom HerbertV35M  Loftus & Whitby/New Marske
32345:57Neil DuffieldV50M  Loftus & Whitby
33946:05Merv BurnV45M  Thirsk & Sowerby
341046:13Sascha BrameV45M  Billingham
35146:22Robert BurnV55M  Thirsk & Sowerby
36 46:26Ben JonesV35M  Darlington Tri
371146:50Mark EvansV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
38647:13David ToddV40M  Quakers
39447:29David WhittleV50M  Quakers
40 47:34Steven SmithSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
41247:45Karl EdwardsV55M  Hartlepool
42347:55Graham BellV55M  Darlington H/Northern Masters
44648:04Kenneth StephensonV50M  Billingham
45748:09John DavisV40M  Hartlepool
46748:15Mike KavanaghV50M  M'bro & Cleve
47348:28Jack HuttonU20M  Hartlepool
48848:39John ManfieldV40M  H'Pool Burn Road
491248:48Michael GoodV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
50 49:06Rob LickleyV35M  Thirsk & Sowerby
51 49:17Glenn ChristieSENM  Darlington Tri Club
52849:20Christopher AdamsV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
53 49:36Darren StockdaleSENM  Quakers
54449:51David WallaceV55M  Hartlepool
55550:01Malcolm PeggsV55M  Loftus & Whitby
56950:03Peter GreenanV45M  Billingham
571350:04Graham ParkV45M  Quakers
58950:06Paul LevettV40M  North York Moors
59650:23Graham RobinsonV55M  Thirsk & Sowerby
60150:31Allen HowardV60M  Loftus & Whitby
611450:56Grant McTaggartV45M  Darlington Tri Club
62 51:32Richard MorrisseyU20M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
631051:47Martyn CoyV40M  Thirsk & Sowerby
641051:58Nigel ShawV50M  Hartlepool
65 52:17Martin KnoxSENM  Aycliffe
66252:24Eddie MeehanV60M  North York Moors
67753:03Peter JohnsonV55M  Hartlepool
68 53:27Mark ArmstrongSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
691153:33Jimmy O'BrienV50M  Loftus & Whitby
701553:39Richard CousinsV45M  Darlington Tri
71353:42Kevin GreenallV60M  Aycliffe
72 53:56Wayne D'arcyV35M  North York Moors
731154:10Stephen HutchinsonV40M  Darlington H
74 54:26Mark BrownV35M Andrew PearsonNorth York Moors
751255:16Steven ScottV40M  Thirsk & Sowerby
761255:26Graeme SurteesV50M  Hartlepool
77 56:46Bryan MillerSENM  Thirsk & Sowerby
781357:51Christopher SharpV50M  Hartlepool
79458:55Tony SlaterV55M  New Marske
801359:19Mark SkullV40M  Billingham
81160:53Ian BarnesV75M  Darlington H/VAA North East
82565:42Stephen ArmstrongV60M  Hartlepool
435TBCPaul SmithV50M  Loftus & Whitby
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:59Charles PascoU17M2Stephen ShawNew Marske
2 21:11Dean NewtonU17M2Stephen ShawQuakers
3 21:18Robert ScarboroughU17M2Susanne LawalScarborough
4 21:28Shane HicksU17M1 Loftus & Whitby
5 21:57Joe FinnU17M  M'bro & Cleve
6 22:20Benjamin WardU17M2 Hartlepool
7 23:31Thomas HarkerU17M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
8 23:34Keir FarrierU15M-1 New Marske
9 24:09Stephen McDougallU17M2 Middlesbrough & Cleveland
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:38Patrick WilsonU15M2Marilyn BriggsNew Marske
2 11:01Sam GarrattU15M2Stephen ShawNew Marske
3 11:08James WoodU15M1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
4 11:13Joe O'HaraU15M2 Darlington H
5 11:15Josh McMillanU15M2 New Marske
6 11:39Ethan EdwardsU15M1 Shildon
7 11:51Luke HackU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
8 12:01Callum MartinU15M2 Billingham
9 12:17Matthew CrawfordU15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
10 12:29Thomas GeldartU15M1 New Marske
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:06Joshua CowperthwaiteU13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2 9:22Reece CurtisU13M3Stephen ShawNew Marske
3 9:26Kyle RichardsonU13M2 Scarborough
4 9:43Adam McmillanU13M2 New Marske
5 9:47Ben BergstrandU13M2Martin PeevorNew Marske
6 9:54Harry RobsonU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
7 10:23Josh NobleU13M1 New Marske
8 10:24Oscar BrownU13M1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
9 10:45Sam ClaptonU13M1 Scarborough
10 11:04Ben PalmerU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
11 11:04Adam CowperthwaiteU13M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
12 11:57Joseph KelseyU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
13 12:33James MartinU13M1 Billingham
14 13:10James GeldartU13M2 New Marske
15 13:27Ryan BrockbankU13M1 Billingham
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:03George GeldartU11M  New Marske
2 7:07Kai HilbertU11M11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
3 7:08Sam GrahamU11M11 Darlington H
4 7:09Dominic ShipmanU11M11 New Marske
5 7:24Archie HuntU13M12 Richmond & Zetland
6 7:30Louis BraidaU11M11 Scarborough
7 7:34Adam WanlessU11M9 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
8 7:49Benjamin JohnsonU11M10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
9 7:50Ryan McMillanU11M  New Marske
10 7:50Christopher LowesU11M11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
11 8:14Ben MasseyU11M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)
12 8:20James SkullU11M  Marsh House
13 8:25Max ButlerU11M9 Billingham
14 8:52Daniel BrazukasU13M12Marino Rea DanilowiczMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
15 9:22Riley HoldenU11M  Midd/Mandale
ZXC M65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1127:09Dave BellV65M4 Redcar
2228:30Geoff BullockV65M1 Thirsk & Sowerby
3329:10Danny GordonV65M4 Quakers
4429:38Mike WillisV65M3 Scarborough
5135:30Ray ToddV75M12 Aycliffe
6142:28Leslie GordonV70M6 Billingham
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1121:43Bronwen OwenU17W Andrew HendersonScarborough
2121:51Kerry MatthewV35W Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3124:19Sue PhillipsV50W  Darlington H
4124:31Nicola KentV40W  Loftus & Whitby
5225:02Emily AldersonU17W  Darlington Tri
6125:02Linda NobleV45W  Darlington H
7 25:14Lucy ThompsonSENW  Quakers
8225:18Julia JacksonV40W  Loftus & Whitby
9125:38Bethany BrownU20W David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
10225:49Sarah BlackV40W  Hartlepool
11326:43Grace CuffU17W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
12327:18Susan DickV35W  Loftus & Whitby
13 27:21Nicolette HollindaleSENW  Quakers
14 27:21Joanne StewartSENW  Darlington Tri
15327:22Lesley StricklandV45W  Hartlepool
16427:26Isabel PearseU17W  New Marske
17127:43Pamela CostelloV55W  Redcar
18427:45Fiona WilsonV40W  Richmond & Zetland
19428:11Petra ErikssonV35W  North York Moors
20528:16Sharon StephensonV40W  Hartlepool
21228:25Michelle McTaggartV45W  Darlington Tri Club
22 28:28Joanna BamlettSENW  Jesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland
23528:29Wendy BakeV40W  Aycliffe
24 28:45Charlie AlbinsonSENW  Loftus & Whitby
25628:49Jo BeddowV35W  Hartlepool
26628:55Andrea AnsellV40W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
27728:57Carol A PalinV35W  Loftus & Whitby
28329:02Emma MorleyV45W  Darlington H
29429:11Tracy GlaisterV45W Ean ParsonsBillingham
30 29:42Nicola DarraghSENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
31 29:51Naomi KelletU23W  Aycliffe
32 30:02Shelley McCormackSENW  Aycliffe
33130:11Pat KirbyV60W  Thirsk & Sowerby
34830:30Heather BrakenburyV35W  Billingham
35 30:44Tara Louise OxleySENW  Billingham
36231:19Carolyn MorrisonV50W  Thirsk
37931:51Lisa DawkinsV35W  Hartlepool
38331:56Liz JordanV50W  Billingham
39532:04Jan NaisbettV45W  Hartlepool
40532:13Sarah HerringtonU17W  Scarborough
41232:16Megan LightfootU20W  Billingham
42632:32Caroline SurteesV45W  Hartlepool
43433:24Amanda Jayne WallerV45W  New Marske
44 33:52Alison Jane RamageSENW  Billingham
45234:08Christine RichardsonV55W  Billingham
46334:40Christine BurnV55W  Thirsk & Sowerby
47 34:45Claire GillanSENW  Thirsk & Sowerby
481034:47Faith CoyV35W  Thirsk & Sowerby
49 38:57Emma JoyeuxSENW  Quakers
50439:56Susan ClarkV55W  Quakers
51241:55Rose RutherfordV60W  Darlington H
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:24Emma ClaptonU15W1Andrew HendersonScarborough
2 12:35Mikayla JordensU15W1 Darlington H
3 13:10Hannah MainprizeU15W2Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
4 13:34Ellie McLeronU15W  Midd/Mandale
5 17:28Rebecca MooneyU15W2 Billingham
6 20:17Amy GreenU15W2 Billingham
7 20:19Amy HarrisU15W1 Billingham
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:36Libby HedgerU13W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2 9:50Stella JonesU13W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H/Emlyn
3 9:54Rebekah KitchenerU13W2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4 9:56Frances BellU13W2 New Marske
5 10:05Katie NobleU13W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
6 10:27Laura KirkhamU13W3 Richmond & Zetland
7 10:29Isabel WherrittU13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
8 10:33Eli BarnbrookU13W2 New Marske
9 10:42Ellie PhillipsU13W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
11 11:04Natasha KentU13W3 Loftus & Whitby
12 11:09Eleanor WestU13W2 Richmond & Zetland
13 11:19Chloe Calvert-BestU13W2Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
14 11:35Samantha GlaisterU13W2 Billingham
15 11:46Courtney JohnsonU13W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
16 12:13Kate ThorntonU13W3 New Marske
17 12:41Vanessa RoperU13W2 Richmond & Zetland
18 12:45Lucy SurteesU13W3 Hartlepool
19 13:22Anna HarrisonU13W1 Richmond & Zetland
20 14:46Emily BaldwinU13W2 Richmond & Zetland
10 TBCKathryn StewartU13W1 Richmond & Zetland
ZXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:13Jasmine KentU11W11 Loftus & Whitby
2 7:20Megan NobleU11W11Robin RutherfordDarlington H
3 7:26Eliza WithersU11W11 Richmond & Zetland
4 7:45Amy CorcoranU11W11Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
5 8:03Jade HallU11W11 Shildon
6 8:07Chloe FaircloughU11W10 Shildon
7 8:13Daisy HillU11W  Midd/Mandale
8 8:17Betty BergstrandU11W10Martin PeevorNew Marske
9 8:22Katy GreerU11W11 Billingham
10 8:26Laura ShortU11W  Marsh House
11 8:38Kate MurphyU11W10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
12 8:59Charlotte KelseyU11W9 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
13 9:23Sophie GlaisterU11W10 Billingham
14 9:28Bethany ColemanU13W12 Billingham
15 9:45Laura WalkerU11W  New Marske