Ryston Runners Open League External Results
Shouldham Warren
24 Mar 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:18Robert SimmondsSENM  Ryston
2 22:19James O'NeillSENM  Ryston
3 22:28Callum StanforthU23M  Ryston
4123:36Nicholas BensleyV40M  Ryston
5 23:59Richard HillSENM   
6 24:31Marcus HawkinsV35M  Ryston
7224:58Paul NicholsonV40M  West Norfolk/Royal Air Force
8124:58Stewart RobinsV45M  Ryston
9 25:04Matt WortleyV35M  Ryston
10 25:13Michael HowlettSENM  Ryston
11225:17M Parr-BurmanV45M   
12325:20Max d'AyalaV45M  Vegetarian/Ely
13325:49Stephen ToveyV40M  Ely
14425:56Martin SheldrickV40M  Ryston
15 26:04John O'NeillSENM   
16 26:23Jack GoverSENM  KL Tri
17 26:27Ben ChamberlainSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
18 26:34Darren SmithU23M  Ryston
19126:44Ian ToddV50M   
20526:48Paul O'MalleyV40M  North Norfolk BR
21 26:51Ian MilburnSENM Rebecca TuffRyston
22127:07Charlie RitchieV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge
23627:08Matthew DaviesV40M  KL Tri
24 27:22Ben CollisonSENM  West Norfolk
25227:29Kevin HowlettV55M  Ryston
26227:48Nigel DickensV60M  Nene Valley
27728:10Will HoneyboneV40M  Ryston
28128:24Peter HarrisV60M  Ely
29228:42Alan BurginV60M  Huntingdonshire
30828:56Matt FraryV40M  City of Norwich
31429:26Simon RichesV45M   
32529:34Bob WoodV45M   
33329:43Glyn SmithV65M  Cambridge & Coleridge
34 29:44Mark DoughtyV35M  Ryston
35329:50Paul FirmageV55M  Ryston
36430:06Phillip SeamanV55M  Ryston
37 30:09Kevin SmithSENM   
38630:36John TurnerV45M   
39532:19Christopher MilnesV55M  Ryston
40332:27Kevin TaylorV50M  Ryston
41632:57S MickleburghV55M  Ryston
42733:10David LaneV45M  Ryston
43433:33Terry GambleV60M  W Norfolk
44 34:12Philip WalkerSENM   
45434:33Alan CardewV50M   
46834:50Andy HarrodV45M Rebecca TuffRyston
47537:04John HipkinV60M   
48937:30Simon TarlingV45M  Ryston
49637:45Jeffrey ReedV65M  Ryston
50738:44Mike EnnisV60M  Ryston
51739:56John RichardsonV55M  Dereham
52843:01Peter WitleyV65M  Brandon Fern Hoppers/Ryston
53964:30Louis MillerV80M  Thorpe Marsh
ZXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 23:21Joseph KirtonU20M2Tim AshThetford/City of Norwich
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 23:37Luke AldenU17M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
2 25:44Sam ToddU17M2David PringCity of Norwich
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:22Finn BarnesU15M1 Cambridge TC
2 11:00Leigh RobertsonU15M1 West Norfolk
3 11:15Ieuan AlldisU15M2 St. Edmund Pacers
4 12:33James CanholmU15M  W Norfolk
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:26Aiden TryU13M1 Thetford
2 11:31Tom GreenacreU13M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
3 11:52Jamie FairweatherU13M2 Thetford
4 12:18Kian StathamU13M2 Thetford
5 12:29Tom MeadU13M2Craig WinrowThetford
6 13:32Kieran MoodyU13M2 Thetford
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:52Charlie WakefieldU11M11Mick GrahamRyston
2 7:56Andrew WorrallU13M12 Huntingdonshire
3 8:04Brandon TuttleU11M11 Ryston
4 8:12Joe SmytheU13M12Peter GoreThetford/Breckland
5 8:20Mackenzie PilkingtonU11M11 Ryston
6 8:58Oliver O'MalleyU11M11 North Norfolk BR
7 9:27Adam MooreU11M11 Thetford
8 9:44Tunde O'Brien-DeleU11M  Clack
9 9:57Oliver MoriartyU11M  St Martin
10 10:00Dylan JonesU11M  Feltwell
11 10:01Reece WoodsU11M11 Nene Valley
12 10:05Alexander PaineU11M  St Martin
13 10:12Luca MorleyU11M  St Martin
14 10:21Liam CroninU11M11 Thetford
15 10:22Tyler HowardU11M10Dean KirtonThetford
16 10:26Harrison EngledowU11M  St Martin
17 11:01Finley MurdochU11M11 Ryston
18 12:09Aiden CleggU11M  Clack
19 12:29Bradley BywaterU11M  St Martin
20 12:48Aaron GoodsellU11M  Eye
21 13:47JJ CameronU11M  Feltwell
22 13:56Henry MoriartyU11M  St Martin
23 14:32Lucas BenevidezU11M  Feltwell
ZXC U9M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 3:00Joshua VailU11M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
2 3:06Kit HowlettU9M  Ryston
3 3:09Harry WakefieldU11M  Ryston
4 3:12Innes O'MalleyU11M Tim AshNorth Norfolk Harriers
5 3:13William PaineU9M  St Martin
6 3:19Harvey PepperU9M  Clack
7 3:24James SmithU9M  St Martin
8 3:26Owen KitchenerU9M  Ryston
9 3:28Rupert HarrisU9M  D Prep
10 3:28Oliver MurdochU9M  Ryston
11 3:33Harry SharpeU9M  Clack
12 3:36Henry FyshU9M  Clack
13 3:37Oscar TuttleU9M  Ryston
14 3:41William SmithU9M  St Martin
15 3:44Thomas PaineU9M  St Martin
16 3:44Nelly PorterU13W  City of Norwich
17 3:45Hugo IsonU9M  St Martin
18 3:45Harry CupitU9M  Clack
19 3:49Matthew WebsterU9M  St Martin
20 3:50Max SmithU9M  G/Friars
21 3:51Tom OwenU9M  St Martin
22 3:54Joshua GoodersonU9M  Clack
23 3:56Ben SmithU9M  Wat
24 3:56Hendrik HohnsbeinU9M  St Martin
25 3:57Leon ThompsonU9M  Clack
26 4:05Matthew BarrattU9M  St Martin
27 4:07Danny HanniganU9M  Clack
28 4:09Tom MatthewsU9M  St Martin
29 4:14Callum PowellU9M  Wat
30 4:15Dominic HarrisU9M  D Prep
31 4:21Sam GoodenoughU9M  St Martin
32 4:21Archie CameronU9M  Feltwell
33 4:33Ben ColeU9M  Clack
34 4:34Ethan SprouleU9M  St Martin
35 4:39Charlie FyshU9M  Clack
36 4:43Jack SharpeU9M  Clack
37 4:49William BroadU9M  D Prep
38 4:51Grayson VargaU9M  Clack
39 4:56Joshua PepperU9M  Clack
40 5:07Thomas DrewU9M  D Prep
41 5:11Harry LawrenceU9M  D Prep
42 5:25Kieron SprouleU9M  St Martin
43 5:36Sam DoughtyU9M  Ryston
44 6:05Harvey ChasneyU9M  St Martin
45 6:20Joe GibsonU9M  St Martin
46 6:25Luca BressaniU9M  St Martin
47 6:31Charlie IsbillU9M  Ryston
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 24:14Marie FrenchSENW  Ryston
2125:36Lucy ChessorV35W  Fenland
3227:10Caroline WakefieldV40W  Ryston
4328:58Melanie MurdochV35W  Fenland
5429:17Lesley RobinsV40W  Ryston
6 29:59Stacey Daniele MockfordSENW  Thetford
7130:46Sarah TaylorV45W  Ryston
8 31:00Samantha WingSENW  Thetford
9231:59Diane TurnerV40W  Unattached
10332:22Karen WoodV45W  Ryston
11532:32Helen MelvilleV35W  Ryston
12432:56Maureen WolfeV50W  Ryston
13634:37Jo PorterV35W   
14134:37Jane AshbyV65W  Ryston
15535:02Wendy FisherV45W  Ryston
16735:03Karen SmithV40W  Ryston
17835:27Kimberley DunkinV35W   
18635:50Liz BlakieV50W  Ryston
19236:03Georgina AllenV55W  Ryston
20936:16Melanie WattsV35W  Ryston
211036:53Jo BrooksV35W  Ryston
22 37:13Roxanne TimminsSENW   
231137:42Judy MosedaleV35W   
24 37:53Kareana SymondsSENW  Dereham
25740:56Sue SmithV45W  Ryston
261241:37Julie LythV40W  Ryston
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 28:34Jihanna Bonilla-AllardU17W1 City of Norwich
2 30:31Lucy ClarkU17W   
3 34:47Becky BlakieU17W2 Ryston
4 34:59Charlotte SmithU17W1 Ryston
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:32Sophie AldenU15W2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
2 11:55Annie RooksU15W1 Ryston
3 12:26Catherine LongeU15W1David PringCity of Norwich/Tri-Anglia
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:08Francesca WorrallU13W3Alex StantonHuntingdonshire
2 13:17Tallulah LebonU13W2 City of Norwich
3 13:30Sorcha BarnesU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
4 16:10Thea HackneyU13W   
5 16:31Sasha VailU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
6 17:01Izzy WhiteU13W   
ZXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:02Katie GoldsmithU11W11David PringCity of Norwich
2 8:19Nelly PorterU13W12 City of Norwich
3 8:22Thea HowlettU13W12 Ryston
4 8:49Sophie PeachU13W12David PringCity of Norwich
5 9:09Femke RosbergenU11W11David PringCity of Norwich
6 9:55Connie WatsonU11W  St Ed
7 12:38Isabelle WatkinsU11W  St Martin
8 13:07April WhittakerU11W  Clack
9 13:18Molly SharpeU11W  Clack
10 13:22Grace WebsterU11W  St Martin
11 13:32Milli DelaneyU11W  Clack
12 13:58Sophie ConnerU11W  St Martin
13 14:22Hollie ArnoldU11W  Clack
14 15:17Leah CoombsU11W  St Martin
15 15:42Ellie RoseU11W  St Martin
16 15:58Olivia CupitU11W  Clack
17 16:20Poppy PlantU11W   
ZXC U9W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 3:16Anna WoodU11W  Ryston
2 3:31Mia MooreU11W  Ryston
3 3:43Erin DelaneyU9W  Clack
4 3:49Memphis SymondsU11W David PringDereham
5 3:52Sophie WorrallU11W  Huntingdonshire
6 4:01Holly LawrenceU11W  West Norfolk/Bellahouston RR
7 4:03Suki WalesU9W  St Martin
8 4:06Daisy StaggU11W  West Norfolk
9 4:10Bea HoneyboneU9W  St Martin
10 4:12Mia PilkingtonU9W  St Martin
11 4:17Keira CroninU9W  Mumford
12 4:19Bella ManleyU9W  St Martin
13 4:22Caryse JonesU9W  Feltwell
14 4:25Isabelle MoriartyU9W  St Martin
15 4:31Sara RaynerU9W  Clack
16 4:32Anona BressaniU9W  St Martin
17 4:35Katie DrewU9W  D Prep
18 4:37Olivia VargaU9W  Clack
19 4:44Alicia Mae HowardU11W  Thetford
20 4:50Olivia BarrattU9W  St Martin
21 4:55Olivia ColeU11W  Ryston
22 5:00Julia BenevidezU9W  Feltwell
23 5:01Ella MatthewsU9W  St Martin
24 5:03Harriet GetleyU9W  Harpley
25 5:05Martha BroadU9W  D Prep
26 5:07Kitty WoottonU9W  St Martin
27 5:16Beth ArnoldU9W  Clack
28 5:21Esther BroadU9W  D Prep
29 5:25Hannah MooreU9W  Feltwell
30 5:31Marnie RoseU9W  St Martin
31 5:34Ellen SymondsU11W David PringDereham
32 5:39Charlie GibsonU9W  St Martin
33 5:49Lucy PaineU9W  St Martin