Three Counties League External Results
East Haddon
25 Nov 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  NTDavid WardleV35M North Herts
2  NTChris LambSENM Northampton Road Runners
3  NTAndy MuttonSENM North Herts
4  NTPhil HollandV35M Ampthill & Flitwick/Olney
5 1NTPaul HalfordV45M Boxfit Tri
6  NTTim HarrisSENMTony SimmonsLuton
7  NTMax DillonSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
8 2NTGreg SpellmanV45M Rugby & Northampton/Wellingborough/Midland Masters
9  NTRichard BevanSENMJohn HainesBiggleswade
10  NTCraig PalmerSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
11 1NTStephen HartleyV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
12  NTJason MooreSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
13 2NTMark WaineV40M Southend/Springfield
14  NTJohn MitcalfV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
15  NTChris GalagherSENM Wootton Road Runners
16  NTDave BaileySENM Boxfit
17 3NTJon KempV40M Wellingborough
18 1NTNick JonesV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
19 4NTAdrian CoppV40M Stopsley/Eastern Masters
20  NTLee BerrilSENM Wootton Road Runners
21  NTStuart LamondSENM Dunstable
22  NTEdward DruceV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
2311NTJuliette MinterV35W Olney
24  NTMark GeorgeSENM Boxfit Tri
25  NTSteven HortonSENM Bedford H
26 5NTTony LettsV40M Northampton RR
27  NTMark FowlerSENM Wootton Road Runners
28 6NTSteve HarrisonV40M Leighton Fun Runners
29 3NTSteve WilliamsonV45M North Herts
30 7NTVincent PloskyV40M Biggleswade
31  NTGary CookV35M North Herts
32 8NTLyndon MooreV40M Boxfit
33  NTDavid GlossySENM Olney Runners
34  NTLee MurphySENMTony SimmonsStopsley
35  NTSteven UptonV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
3621NTGill FullenV45W Bedford H
37 4NTAndy GreenV45M Team East Haddon
38 9NTJames Robert WalshV40M North Herts
39  NTChris GeorgeSENM Boxfit Tri
40  NTGareth MorrisSENM Olney Runners
41  NTChristopher GreenSENM Stopsley
42  NTJames HandleyV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
43 10NTRichard LackV40M Wootton RR
44 5NTMartin BeareV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
45  NTAndrew PalombellaSENM Bedford H
46 11NTSteven HeighwayV40M Wootton RR
47 6NTJohn MurphyV45MTony SimmonsDunstable
48 7NTNeil LoaderV40M Bedford H
49 8NTChris TaylorV45M Leighton Fun Runners
50  NTJames ArmstrongSENM Wootton RR
51  NTChris Lazenby T20/F20SENM Wootton RR
52  NTMark SainsSENM Stopsley
53  NTSimon LoughnameSENM Olney Runners
54 9NTSteve O'reillyV45M Wootton RR
5531NTJulie DixonV40W Wootton RR
56  NTPeter NorthoverV35M North Herts
5742NTImogen NortonV35W Wootton RR
5852NTJuliet NaylerV40WJohn HainesBiggleswade
59  NTGeorge WatsonSENM Olney
6062NTSally CartwrightV45W Bedford H
61 10NTPaul FurnessV45M Bedford H
62 1NTWarwick BrowningV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
63 11NTGraham HollowellV45M Wootton RR
64 12NTNicholas MalpeliV45MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
65 12NTSteve DicksV40M Olney
66  NTRobert MorganV35M Biggleswade
67  NTColin AitkinSENM Leighton Fun Runners
68  NTStuart DrummondSENM Northampton RR
69 13NTDave MorganV45M Dunstable
70 14NTMark John NightingaleV45M Northampton RR
71  NTMatthew BrownSENM Wootton RR
72  NTDavid Lazenby T20/F20SENM Wootton RR
73 2NTIan RandellV55M Wootton RR
74  NTAnthony SmithSENM Leighton Fun Runners
75 3NTDave HoltV55M Bedford H
76 15NTTerry AllenV45M Wootton RR
77 16NTRobert B CurtisV45M Dunstable
78 13NTJulian BlackwellV40M Wellingborough
79 4NTNeil LoveseyV55M Bedford H
80 2NTSimon HobdayV50M Wellingborough
81 14NTPaul G DaviesV40MJohn HainesBiggleswade
82 5NTPhil MccleanV55M Dunstable
83 15NTGez FallowV40M Stopsley Striders
84  NTStuart HarriesV35M Stopsley
85  NTAndrew McKennaSENM Coventry/Wellingborough
86 16NTMark HillV40M Boxfit
8773NTAlison SugarsV40WBill BarrettStopsley
88 17NTSimon BellingerV40M Boxfit
89  NTAdrian SellSENM Datchet
9084NTIsobel EverestV40WJohn HainesBiggleswade
91 18NTGraham JessopV40M Wootton RR
92 3NTPaul Alan KeechV50M Stopsley
93 4NTRichard I HarbonV50M North Herts
94 19NTAdrian HomerV40M Northampton Triathlon
95  NTMichael CarreaV35M Wootton RR
969 NTYvette GriceSENW Bodyworks
97  NTAndrew Redden SENM Wellingborough
9810 NTRosanna AndrewsU20W Northampton RR
99 20NTDavid BatemanV40M Wootton RR
100 5NTRoger BullenV50M Wellingborough
101 17NTRobert HemmingV45MJohn HainesBiggleswade
102  NTMichael BluntSENMZoe LuscombeBiggleswade
103 1NTRichard HoareV60M Boxfit Tri
104 18NTNoel KeenanV45M Boxfit Tri
105 6NTJerry PullingerV50M Bedford H
106 7NTJohn CrouchV50M Olney/Marshall Milton Keynes
107 8NTAllan HarrisonV50M Wootton RR
108 19NTPeter SibbettV45MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
109  NTKenneth MikkelsenSENM Wellingborough
11011 NTVictoria AyliffSENW Wootton RR
111 21NTJohn PrestonV40M Leighton Fun Runners
112 9NTNeil McdonaldV50M Wellingborough
113  NTPhilip George WoodSENM Wootton RR
114  NTSimon LeistenU20M Wellingborough
115  NTJim McGowanSENM Northampton Road Runners
116 10NTAndy WrightV50M Northampton Triathlon
117 6NTSteve RiceV55M Olney
118 2NTRichard BeardV60M Bedford H
119 20NTTam QuinnV45M Leighton Fun Runners
120 11NTDavid CokerV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
121 22NTJohn FlemingV40M Northampton RR
122125NTLouise PetersV40WBill BarrettStopsley/Luton/Eastern Masters
123 3NTDerek ChristopherV60M Stopsley
124  NTJohn WilkinsonSENM Wootton Road Runners
12513 NTZoey GarlickSENW Northampton Triathlon
126 12NTMark GarrettV50M Northampton RR
127143NTSally-Anne JohnstonV45W Bedford H
128 13NTMark ViccarsV50M Wellingborough
129  NTPaul WattsSENM Northampton Triathlon
130 21NTPaul StuartV45M Bedford H
131 14NTPeter KeaneV50M Dunstable Road Runners
13215 NTAmy FarrSENW Ampthill & Flitwick
133 22NTJeremy BellV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
134  NTBarry WakeV35M Wellingborough
135 23NTMark CornellV45M Dunstable
136 7NTStuart BryantV55M North Herts Road Runners
137  NTJames StimpsonSENM Northampton Triathlon
138 24NTMark BillingtonV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
139 8NTAndrew ReidV55M Stopsley
140 4NTChristopher LamontV60M Stopsley
141  NTMike BannisterSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
142 25NTMark GarlickV45M Northampton Triathlon
143  NTMark KennedyV35M Northampton RR
144 5NTPhil ClarkeV60M Ampthill & Flitwick
145  NTJames PentelowV35M Wellingborough
146  NTGavin ClarkeV35M North Herts
147 23NTPeter WilliamsV40MKeith MolloyWellingborough
14816 NTAlice EbbageSENW Biggleswade AC
149 15NTMike PettyV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
150 24NTStuart WheeldonV40M Team East Haddon
151  NTMatthew TyrrellV35M Team East Haddon
152 25NTWill LivingstonV40M Northampton Triathlon
153176NTPaula AdamsV40W North Herts
15418 NTMiriam LinforthSENW Stopsley
155 26NTDarren BaldwinV45M Northampton RR
156 27NTPhilip FarleyV45M Wellingborough
157197NTLiz RollinsonV40W Stopsley Striders
158 9NTColin RossV55M Bedford H
159  NTMartin AndrewsSENM Northampton RR
16020 NTJane ClarkeSENW North Herts
161213NTCarla JenkinsV35W Bedford H
162224NTRuth WigginsV45W Dunstable
163234NTHelen CairnsV35W North Herts
164 10NTTerry PetersV55M Wootton RR
165 6NTWilliam QuinnV60M Dunstable
166 26NTPeter MoorV40M Northampton RR
167241NTPolly RandellV50W Wootton RR
168 28NTMartin MitchellV45M Stopsley
169 16NTRon ArmstrongV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
170255NTPenny AndrewsV45W Northampton RR
171 11NTMartin FowlerV55M Wootton Road Runners
172268NTBarbara WillisonV40W Wootton RR
173275NTSarah MitchersonV35W North Herts
174 12NTJohn HainesV55M Biggleswade
175  NTMark PedderV35M Dunstable
17628 NTNicola WoodSENW Wootton RR
177 29NTJohn SpinksV45M North Herts
178 30NTDavid StimpsonV45M Northampton Triathlon
179  NTBruce BensonV35M Stopsley
18029 NTLouise KempSENW Wellingborough
181 13NTSteven GarrodV55M Olney
182 31NTRichard StanleyV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
183306NTSally MarshV45W Ampthill & Flitwick
184 17NTMourad BenTaiebV50M Bedford Harriers
185  NTDave MullenSENM Olney Runners
186317NTLee ClaysonV45W Wootton RR
187 27NTMark EdwardsV40M Wellingborough
188  NTIan FlintV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
189  NTGiles HawthorneV35MJohn HainesBiggleswade
190 28NTAdrian JelleyV40M Northampton Triathlon
191326NTSarah HalfordV35W Boxfit Tri
192339NTJoanna AatkarV40W Ampthill & Flitwick
193 18NTStewart MackayV50M Dunstable
194 19NTNick TillettV50M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
195  NTAlistair VileV40M Bedford H
19634 NTMichelle MorrisSENW Ampthill & Flitwick
197 20NTTony ParelloV50M Bedford Harriers
198357NTFiona WyndeV35WJohn HainesBiggleswade
199  NTChris FulthorpSENM Wootton Road Runners
200 7NTChris PriestleyV60M North Herts
201 14NTJohn BrophyV55M Dunstable
202 32NTParesh AatkarV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
203 21NTDerrick MortimerV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
204  NTKeith LokV35MKeith MolloyWellingborough
205 33NTPaul HarrisV45M Bedford H
206368NTSarah ThorneV45W Dunstable
2073710NTTheresa JacksonV40W Ampthill & Flitwick
208381NTChristine KingV50W North Herts
209 22NTJames WallbankV50M Bedford H
210398NTJulie BalaamV35W Biggleswade
211 34NTMark FisherV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
212 23NTLawrence FolleyV50M Bedford H
213  NTAdam WebbSENM Team East Haddon
214 35NTIan TownshendV45M Wootton RR
21540 NTVerity AllsoppSENW Leighton Fun Runners
216 15NTMike ClarkeV55M Leighton Fun Runners
217  NTAlan MordueV35M Olney
218 16NTMartin Kenneth AddrisonV55M Leighton Fun Runners
219 29NTChristopher Michael BarnesV40M Olney
220  NTStuart SnelsonV35M Bedford H
221 17NTBill CraneV55M Dunstable
22241 NTMarianne LeeSENW Redway Runners
223 36NTStephen GrintV45M Dunstable
224429NTSamantha BaylisV35W Bedford H
225  NTMark TaggartV35M Bedford H
226 8NTNigel BushV60M Biggleswade
227  NTThom BerkerySENMJohn HainesBiggleswade
228 37NTJonathan PanterV45M Northampton RR
229 24NTGarry TameV50M North Herts
230  NTPaul CookeV35M Biggleswade
231 38NTRichard BaldwinV45M Wootton RR
232 25NTRob WallisV50M Bedford H
233 39NTDavid HardwickV45M Stopsley
2344310NTGeorgi LeeV35W Leighton Fun Runners
235 1NTAlan WeirV65M Stopsley
236 18NTChris CappsV55M Bedford H
237 26NTColin CalcuttV50M North Herts
238 9NTTony HaleV60M Wellingborough
239 30NTJohn KenyonV40M Biggleswade
240 40NTAlan GriffithsV45M Wellingborough
241  NTAnthony WrightSENM Boxfit
242 27NTMark DraperV50M North Herts
243 28NTAndrew DurrantV50M Stopsley
24444 NTJennifer MoffatSENW Northampton Triathlon
245451NTYuko GordonV60WKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
246 41NTRichard PooleyV45M Bedford H
247 19NTSteven P AdamsV55M Wellingborough
248469NTJeanette WalsterV45W Boxfit
249 29NTGraham TeeV50M Wootton RR
25047 NTKatie HarbonU20W North Herts
Page: 1 2