Gliddon and Squire North Devon League External Results
West Buckland
18 Nov 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTJames PugsleySENM  Kingsley
2NTRobert CooperV45M  North Devon
3NTRichard NobesSENM   
4NTSteve ChoulesV45M  North Devon
5NTAdam GeorgeSENM  WBS
6NTGary WrightSENM  Caen Primary
7NTAdrian ClarkSENM  Horwood Harr
8NTBrent ColvinV40M  Bideford
9NTBrian BaylissSENM  NDAC
10NTIan JonesSENM   
11NTMike LakeSENM  Horwood Harr
12NTIan WaldronSENM  WBS
13NTIan SnowV60M Mark BraceTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon
14NTLloyd JamesSENM  Horwood Harr
15NTMark WattsSENM   
16NTDom SmallwoodV35M  Unattached
17NTChris MurdochSENM  Kingsley
18NTDavid LeeworthySENM  Bide Rugby
19NTHoward BoneSENM  Kingsley
20NTPaul ColesSENM  instow SLS
21NTEric HallSENM  NDRR
22NTDarren ArmstrongSENM   
23NTMichael GilmoreV70M  Bideford
24NTPhillip MorrishSENM  NDAC
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTScott BrauntonU15M2 Bideford
2NTJack UnsworthU15M  Kingsley
3NTJames CrosbieU15M2 North Devon
4NTSam RiccardU15M   
5NTBobby Talbot AdamsU15M1 Bideford
6NTKieran BidwellU15M   
7NTWilliam AuchornU15M  NDAC
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTMiles ReesU13M2Mark BraceNorth Devon
2NTCallum ChoulesU13M3Mark BraceNorth Devon
3NTJoe HillyerU13M  Torrington
4NTFinlay MathersU13M  Bideford Coll
5NTJohn TossellU13M  Fremington
6NTSammy WattsU13M  WBS
7NTAlex HeathU13M  WBS
8NTCameron SmeltU13M1 North Devon
9NTJoe JewellU13M  Bideford
10NTRory BardnerU13M  WBS
11NTBailey HarrisU13M  Fremington
12NTMarley PurchaseU13M   
13NTJacob AuchornU13M  NDAC
14NTGeorge AmstrongU13M  Pilton
15NTSeth NobesU13M  Braunton
16NTNick BoneU13M  Kingsley
17NTJim LakeU13M  Fremington
18NTLouis RosherU13M   
19NTFinlay ClarkU13M  Pilton
20NTAlex T-AdamsU13M  Bideford Blues
21NTJay RotheryU13M  Fremington
22NTRyan HoskinsU13M  Kingsley
23NTJack TannerU13M  Park
24NTLouis HughesU13M  Kingsley
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTJoel KirbyU11M11 North Devon
2NTJoshua PilkingtonU11M  WBS
3NTBen CornishU11M  Monkleigh
4NTCameron OsmentU13M13 North Devon
5NTAlex WalkerU11M11Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
6NTTom WhiteleyU11M  WBS
7NTJack DuttonU11M10Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon
8NTLogan WarrenU11M  Fremington FC
9NTFreddie StevensonU11M  Bude Rats
10NTHector DarlingU11M  Marwood
11NTJoshua PullenU11M  Holywell
12NTHughie FoxU11M  Georgeham
13NTOakley SharpU11M  Gt Torr Jun
14NTToby James BiggsU11M  Bude Rats
15NTFreddie WakefieldU11M  WBS
16NTJack PrickettU11M  WBS
17NTAdam DiffeyU11M  St. Petroc's
18NTJacob MorrisonU11M  St Marks
19NTHenry SlatteryU11M  Orchard Vale
20NTConnor HopkinsU11M  Fremington FC
21NTFergus DarlingU11M11 North Devon
22NTJoshua DobieU11M  Bishops Tawton
23NTBen AndrewsU11M  Monkleigh
24NTCameron ValleryU11M  Gt Torr Jun
25NTGeorge PocockU11M  Orchard Vale
26NTNathan GullifordU11M  Fremington FC
27NTLuke MasonU11M  Fremington FC
28NTOwen HopkinsU11M  Monkleigh
29NTOliver BowlesU11M  Gt Torr Jun
30NTAidan DaveyU11M  Gt Torr Jun
31NTJacob ButlerU11M  Orchard Vale
32NTNathan WareU11M  Fremington FC
33NTEdward ArmstrongU11M  Pillton BC
34NTKai HarrisU11M  Freminton
35NTCoby TantonU11M  Holywell
36NTKian PetherbridgeU11M  Gt Torr Jun
37NTCameron YoungU11M  Shebbear
38NTJoseph Talbot-AdamsU11M  Bideford Blues
39NTArchie BoycottU11M  Shebbear
40NTAidan GoodyU11M  Instow
41NTDaniel NicholasU11M  WBS
42NTFinlay ShortU11M  Orchard Vale
43NTAidan HartU11M  WBS
44NTJoe MitchellU11M  Gt Torr Jun
45NTJonathan WaltersU11M  Bishops Tawton
46NTEthan RuddU11M  Orchard Vale
47NTKye MarshallU11M  Monkleigh
48NTJake IrvineU11M  Gt Torr Jun
49NTThomas RennyU11M   
ZXC U9M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTSam CopseyU9M  Landkey
2NTHenry CooperU9M  Caen
3NTHarry BrownU9M  Shebbear
4NTAdam LeworthyU11M Steve ChoulesBideford
5NTCallum HillierU9M  Marwood
6NTBen RouseU9M  Newport School
7NTOllie HeathU9M  WBS
8NTRobert MorganU9M  Braunton FC
9NTEdward ButlerU9M  WBS
10NTTom HillierU9M  Langtree
11NTDillon YeadellU9M  Braunton
12NTLouis NobesU9M  Caen
13NTCohen PhillipsU9M  Landkey
14NTElijah BodinetzU9M  Kingsley
15NTCharlie PullenU9M  Holywell
16NTHarry ThomasU9M  Orchard Vale
17NTFintan ConnorU9M  Monkleigh
18NTNathan PollardU9M  Marwood
19NTGabriel SmeltU9M  Fremington
20NTJack WhittakerU9M  Braunton
21NTAaron FosterU9M  Braunton FC
22NTReuben Nathaniel J BanburyU11M  North Devon
23NTIsaac ChampionU9M  Monkleigh
24NTLiam StapletonU9M  Kingsley
25NTJames EvansU9M  St Margarets
26NTMikey RitzenU9M  Holywell
27NTEvan SuggateU9M  St Margarets
28NTZachary ThorneU9M  Orchard Vale
29NTOliver CallaghanU9M  Fremington
30NTJames TaylorU9M  Fremington
31NTChuck HarmerU9M  Holywell
32NTBailey RobertsonU9M  Orchard Vale
33NTEdward PettiferU9M  Monkleigh
34NTMatteo Migliari-OgunnutaU9M  Kingsley
35NTNickolas RobertsU9M  Orchard Vale
36NTJames KeatsU9M  Kingsley
37NTJoel MurdockU9M  Orchard Vale
38NTOliver CorbinU9M  WBS
39NTLuke HoneyU9M  Shebbear
40NTLouis AtkinsonU9M  Instow School
41NTLouis MathersU9M  Monkleigh
43NTLeo Randall HobbsU9M  Gt Torrington Junior
44NTSunny WrightU9M  Caen
45NTJoshua CannU9M  Gt Torrington Junior
46NTScot TylerU9M  NDAC
47NTEddie MitchelU9M  Gt Torrington Junior
48NTOliver Garnett SmithU9M  Monkleigh
49NTEthan GuymerU9M  Instow School
50NTFinn TolsonU11M  Bideford
51NTCJ HamiltonU9M  St Margarets
52NTJoshua FlanniganU9M  Kingsley
53NTBrindsley MorrisonU9M  St Marks
54NTCaelin CarterU9M  Monkleigh
56NTDan EllisU9M  St Marks
56NTIsaac O'ReillyU9M  St Marks
57NTHarry FansonU9M  Monkleigh
59NTTaylor GriffenU9M  Landkey
60NTDanny RogersU9M  Kingsley
61NTWilliam MurdockU9M  Kingsley
62NTJack ForsterU9M  Holywell
63NTJames WayU9M  St Petroc
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTMarilyn BlairV50W  Torrington/South West Vets
2NTSara ColvinV40W  Bideford
3NTTracey MorrishSENW  NDAC
4NTNat BanburyV40W  North Devon
5NTClaudia WafaiSENW  NDAC
6NTEmma ProuseSENW  Holywell
7NTHazel WatersSENW  Kingsley
8NTJanet ReganSENW  WBS
9NTSamantha Wilson-HammondSENW  Holywell
10NTAlison JamesSENW  Kingsley
11NTSarah OadesSENW  Kingsley
12NTJo AndrewsSENW  Holywell
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTLevi ColvinU17M-2 Bideford
1NTDaniella JewellU17W-2 Bideford
2NTFredrika KarlssonU20W  Wbs
2NTJonah SpencerU20W  Kingsley
3NTJosh BeerU20W  Kingsley
3NTJessica BennettU17W-1Mark BraceNorth Devon/West Buckland
4NTEmily WilliamsU20W  WBS
4NTRobert CarterU20W  NDAC
5NTHarrison GwaspariU20W  NDAC
5NTLaura WormingtonU17W-1 North Devon
6NTIndia ClarkU17W-2 North Devon
6NTNoah BodinetzU20W  Kingsley
7NTXavier VeilletU20W  Kingsley
7NTChristina TangU20W  Kingsley
8NTRebecca SpearU17W-1Colin PettyNorth Devon
9NTNaomi SpencerU20W  Kingsley
10NTKatrina T-AdamsU20W  Bideford Blues
11NTFlora MckinnelU20W  WBS
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTMartika GallagherU15W1Mark BraceNorth Devon
2NTGeorgina HighamU15W  Bude Rats
3NTYasmin WafaiU15W1 North Devon
4NTNancy PenningtonU15W1 Bideford
5NTTabitha WaldronU15W  WBS
6NTLola ColvinU15W1 Bideford
7NTAbigail GrounsellU15W  Bideford
8NTSophie JohnsU15W  Kingsley
9NTZoe BodinetzU15W  Kingsley
10NTKerris BaylissU15W  NDAC
11NTMegan HamiltonU15W1 Bideford
12NTRuby BeeverU15W  Bideford
13NTMegan HillyerU15W  Torrington
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTAnnabel HeathU13W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon
2NTEevee-May BanburyU13W2Mark BraceNorth Devon
3NTRhyan SilvesterU13W2Mark BraceNorth Devon
4NTHolly MartinU13W1 North Devon
5NTErin SilvesterU13W1 North Devon
6NTNalani WhiteleyU13W  Park
7NTMollie PenningtonU13W  Bideford Coll
8NTChloe CooperU13W2 North Devon
9NTCyra BrauntonU13W2 Bideford
11NTCharlotte ClemensU13W  Bude Rats
12NTGeorgina MooresU13W  Holsworthy
13NTMillie MooresU13W2 Devon Schs
14NTErin HallU13W2 North Devon
15NTGeorgina CrosbieU13W  WBS
16NTRose MckinnelU13W  WBS
17NTSarah WilliamsU13W2 North Devon
18NTHolly BlackmoreU13W  Ilfracombe
19NTMillie BeeverU13W  Bideford Coll
20NTEmma WadeU13W3 North Devon
21NTLaura Fraser-SmithU13W1 North Devon
22NTMel SmithU13W  Kingsley
23NTEmily YellandU13W  South Molton
24NTLucy WebberU13W  Park
25NTAlice GuymerU13W  Bideford Coll
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTEliza BanburyU11W10Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
2NTHolly CrosbieU13W  North Devon
3NTElla Fraser-SmithU11W11 North Devon
4NTFiona CorrickU11W11 South Molton
5NTHarriet TurnerU11W  NDAC
6NTSamantha PhillipsU11W  Orchard Vale
7NTTruesanna CooperU11W11 North Devon
8NTEllie ManixU11W  WBS
9NTBethany CorkU11W  Swimbridge
10NTEsther CooperU11W  WBS
11NTHannah NeveU11W   
12NTAmelia DennisU11W   
13NTEmily ClemensU11W  Bude Rats
14NTIsabel BackwayU11W  Instow
15NTHannah EvansU11W  St. Margaret's
16NTTilly DanielU11W  Bude Rats
17NTAmy TaylorU11W  Shebbear
18NTJade FreemanU11W  WBS
Page: 1 2