Booth Decorators League External Results
Long Eaton
2 Dec 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  26:33Mark PowellSENM Heanor
2  26:47Joe RainsfordU20MRobert RainsfordHeanor
3  27:22Nicholas BakerV35M North Derbyshire
4 127:51Rod HarrisV40M Long Eaton
5 228:00Ashley DeemingV40M Heanor
6  28:11Paul ClarkeV35M Amber Valley & Erewash
7  28:29Tim HollingV35M Belper
8  28:33Dean TaylorV35M Ripley
9  28:51Stephen AshmoreSENMRobert RainsfordHeanor
10  28:53Lee MorrisV35M North Derbyshire
11  28:58Ian HunterV35M Kimberley
12  29:02Liam HodsonV35M Sutton-in-Ashfield
13 329:31Karl WebsterV40M Matlock/Police
14 429:51Ian MonaghanV40M Chesterfield/North Derbyshire
15 130:00Anthony WeathersonV45M Heanor
161 30:01Sarah HarrisV35W Long Eaton/Sale Harriers Manchester/Midland Master
17  30:07Mark BootU23M Long Eaton
18 230:13Alan PickeringV45M Matlock
19 130:15Andy WhittakerV50M Matlock
20  30:15Jack DakinU20M Belper
21 230:20Richard WilkinsonV50M Long Eaton
22 130:21Steve LevertonV55M North Derbyshire
23  30:25Andy ParkinV40M Belper
242 30:33Liz LilleySENW Mansfield
25  30:36Ian DuffinV35M Ripley
26  30:47Luke BeresfordSENM Ripley
27  30:55Christopher MitchellSENM Sutton-in-Ashfield
28  31:13Saul TaylorV35M Belper
29  31:15Oliver MeekSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
30  31:16Matt BeresfordSENM Ripley
313 31:22Lisa Palmer-BlountV35W Heanor/Derby/Midland Masters
32  31:27Colin WardV35M Ilkeston
33  31:33Andrew RoseSENM Belper
34 331:47Dave BootV45M Long Eaton
35  31:50Richard HoweSENM Long Eaton
36 331:58Simon CroftV50M Matlock
37 132:20Joshua HarrisonU15M Chesapeake
38 432:24Robert FoxV50M Long Eaton/Midland Masters
39  32:30Lee HenshawSENM Kimberley
40 432:37Richard NeedhamV45M Heanor
41 532:48Richard Glyn PhillisV40M Ripley
424 32:53Lucy TaylorSENW Ripley
435 32:59Sally Elizabeth HopkinsSENW Mansfield
44 533:00Simon DavisV50M Ilkeston
45  33:01Phil AbbottV35M Long Eaton
46 633:07John BirchV50M Matlock/Wirksworth
47 133:16John GormanV60M North Derbyshire
48 533:17Glen WestonV45M Kimberley
49 633:19Neil ShipleyV45M Chesapeake
50  33:22Craig AllenV35M Belper
51 733:30Simon EdwardsV50M Belper
52  33:35Steve GrovesSENM Belper
53 833:40Simon FieldV50M Derwent Runners (Derby)
546133:41Theresa K HempsallV45W Belper
55 633:44Martin PennyV40M Ripley
56  33:47Gavin Brian ElliottV35M Belper
57 933:48Dave SpencerV50M Wirksworth
58 733:49Robert RoperV40M Sutton-in-Ashfield
59 833:52Kevin JohnsonV40M Ilkeston
60 1033:59Michael KuszynskiV50M Matlock
61 234:09James Alan ThorneycroftV55M Matlock
62  34:10Brendan MooreSENM Ilkeston
63 334:11Karl TietzV55M Ripley
647134:13Christine HowardV40W Matlock/Police
65  34:13Paul MercerV35MRobert RainsfordHeanor
668 34:23Laetitia MoakesV35W Sutton-in-Ashfield
679234:25Fiona AlexanderV40W Ripley
68  34:32Glen SalkeldV35M Heanor
6910134:44Nicky DickV50W Matlock
70 434:48David RileyV55M Long Eaton
7111334:49Deborah LockV40W North Derbyshire
7212234:55Jill BurkeV50W Heanor/Midland Masters
7313 34:55Alison PyeSENW Matlock
74  35:06Edward GodberSENMRobert RainsfordHeanor
7514 35:07Claire WatsonSENW Sutton-in-Ashfield
7615 35:08Kelly ThorneycroftU23WTom CraggsMornington Chasers/Matlock
77  35:09James LambSENM North Derbyshire
78 935:12Mark TomlinsonV40M Ripley
79 735:14David WatsonV45M North Derbyshire
80 1035:15Darren KnightV40M Chesapeake
81 1135:22Philip ThompsonV40M Long Eaton
82 835:32Tony DonaldsonV45M Ilkeston
83 235:36Malcolm WeirV65M Belper
84  35:38Dan GoochSENM Kimberley
85 935:50John HayV45M Long Eaton
8616 35:52Erin ShawSENW North Derbyshire
87  35:52James WattSENM Derwent
88  36:14Fraser BrownU20M Derwent Runners (Derby)
89  36:16Ian BerryV35M Kimberley
90 1036:17Wayne YearwoodV55M Ripley
91  36:18Gareth WingSENM North Derbyshire
92 1136:19Julian WoodV50M Mansfield
93 136:22Clive RussellV70M Matlock
9417 36:30Leonie ShipleyU23W Derby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni
95 136:31Chris MellorsV65M Heanor
96 1136:33Karl HopkinsonV40M Ripley
97 536:37Paul BurchellV50M Long Eaton
98 636:42Jeremy BatemanV55M Ripley
99 1236:50Stuart ShipleyV50M Chesapeake
100 236:54Brian HamptonV65M North Derbyshire
101 1336:56Phil ButtV50M Belper
102  37:05Toby MeekSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
10318437:07Cathy CresswellV40W Ripley
10419537:10Joanne HowettV40W Ripley
10520137:13Jan ForresterV60W Matlock
10621237:16Catherine BensonV45W Long Eaton
107  37:17Neil BlatherwickV35M Long Eaton
10822 37:18Tara WardSENW Derwent
109 1237:23Nick FellowsV40M Derwent Runners (Derby)
110 1237:32Steve MonaghanV50M North Derbyshire
111 1437:40Andrew DakinV50M Belper
112 1537:49Rob SharrattV50M Ilkeston
113 1337:59Rob GoochV45M Kimberley
114 1638:04Russ MartinV50M Sutton-in-Ashfield
11523 38:10Carrie WingSENW North Derbyshire
11624 38:22Zoe LuscombeSENW Matlock
117 1338:22Andrew NashV40M Belper
11825 38:23Michelle CurranSENW Sutton-in-Ashfield
11926 38:29Cheryl BrownV35W Long Eaton
12027 38:33Gemma HousleySENW Heanor
121 1438:46Richard ThorpeV40M North Derbyshire
12228 38:49Sarah Martin-SmithSENW Derwent Runners (Derby)
123 1538:55Ian BownV40M Chesapeake
124 1438:56Dennis HolmesV45M Ripley
125 1639:00Simon HackettV40M Belper
12629639:16Kathryn HardyV40W Derwent Runners (Derby)
12730339:17Helen SoirisV45W Belper
128 1739:22Robert D PearceV40M Belper
12931439:28Julie GoodwinV45W Matlock
130  39:31Robert SoftleySENM Chesapeake
13132339:37Tina GreenV45W Mansfield
132 240:04Tony StanilandV70M Sutton-in-Ashfield
13333440:06Catherine RoweV50W Long Eaton
134 1740:23Trevor HiscoxV50M Mansfield
13534 40:27Esther Jane BroughtonV35W Ripley
13635 40:34Sarah FosterSENW Wirksworth
13736540:39Beverley DawesV50W Sutton-in-Ashfield
13837 41:11Georgina BestwickV35W Belper
139 1541:13Phil WaltersSENM Long Eaton
14038641:17Rosemary Arris-PrattV50W Belper
141 341:32Peter FowlesV65M Long Eaton
142 1841:42Geoff BrownV50M Sutton-in-Ashfield
14339741:44Rachel ClarkV40W Belper
14440841:52Melanie CookV40W Sutton-in-Ashfield
145 1942:08Mike CorriganV50M Ripley
14641142:18Maggie GormanV55W North Derbyshire
14742 42:30Rachel ArgentSENW Long Eaton
148  42:35Daniel WardU23M Sutton-in-Ashfield
149 1842:57Robert WilliamsV40M Sutton-in-Ashfield
150 1942:57James TurtonV40M Ilkeston
15143244:53Eleanor RobinsonV65W Ripley
15244 45:36Carrie ChanSENW Long Eaton/Ilkeston
153 1645:44Paul NichollsV45M Kimberley
15445 46:49Joanna SouthcottV35W Belper
155 2046:49Kevin RoughtonV40M Ilkeston
15646747:10Louise ShipleyV50W Chesapeake
15747149:10Pat AllenV65W Notts
15848 51:40Antoinette FrancoV35W Ripley
159 359:30Douglas SpaldingV70M Ilkeston