Reigate Priory Relays External Results
Reigate
3 Nov 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5MXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:40Ben TylerSENMRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London
213:42Ryan EvansSENM South London
313:50Jonathan HendersonSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni
414:02Jon HamblenV35MJack RutherfordWalton
514:12Andrew Del NevoV45M Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon
614:15Mark WilkinsSENM Medway & Maidstone
714:28Ryan HarrisV35M Reigate Priory
814:35Tony HarkinSENM Medway & Maidstone
914:38James RobertsonSENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly
1014:42Alan BarnesSENM Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
1114:54Ben GoldingU17MMark BestCrawley
1214:58Clayton PayneSENM Epsom & Ewell
1315:08Wayne LashleySENM Dulwich
1415:32Warren KidgellSENM Walton
1515:38Mark HadleySENM Woking
1615:42Nathanael BookerSENM Dorking & Mole Valley
1716:09Andrew WalkerV35MAndrew WalkerReigate Priory
1816:18Matt HyettSENM Kingston & Poly
1916:35Matthew GalvinV35M Dulwich
2016:40James MacDonaldSENM Cambridge H
2116:48Steve RhodesV40M Reigate Priory
2217:01Steve SmytheV50MSteve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackhe
2317:01Jon CookV35M Walton
2417:08Matthew KiernanSENM Croydon
2517:17Rupert MainwaringV35M Herne Hill
2617:18Graeme MacKaySENM Dorking & Mole Valley C
2717:25Dave KitcherSENM Cambridge Harriers B
2817:28James CarterSENM Epsom & Ewell
2917:29Gerald QuigleySENM Striders of Croydon A
3017:42Brian ChurchardV45M Reigate Priory
3117:46Nick LeeV50M Crawley
3217:58Sunjay BhogalV40M London FrontRunners
3318:06Simon AlderyceSENM Dorking & Mole Valley D
3418:14Robin DowV35M South London
3518:31Scott UnknownSENM Lingfield RC A
3618:32Geoff NewtonSENM Tadworth AC A
3718:37Gavin NewtonSENM Crawley AC C
3819:00Steve VincentSENM South London Harriers C
3919:19Billy CorrV35M South London
4019:22Steve MurphySENM Reigate Priory AC E
4119:28Michael StanleySENM Reigate Priory AC G
4219:48Paul ByrneSENM Reigate Priory AC F
4320:28John SquiresSENM Dorking & Mole Valley A
4421:20Mark ClaytonV50M Lingfield
2.5MXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:48Jack TylerSENMRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London
213:54Mike ColemanSENM Medway & Maidstone
314:24Jordan StokesU23MFrancis MarshHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni/North Down
414:53Stuart FlackV35M Epsom & Ewell
514:53Alister MosesSENM Reigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet
614:58Conor Kissane-WoodU20MJack RutherfordWalton
714:59John KettleV35M Herne Hill
815:11Barry RoydenV45MBarry RoydenMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
915:17Tony TuohyV50M Dulwich/Veterans
1015:36Tim EllisV35M Crawley
1115:48Peter MillsSENM Tadworth
1215:54Philip BearmanV45MRichard HoltKingston & Poly
1315:55Michael HuntleySENM Kingston & Poly
1416:16Stuart SearleV35M South London
1516:19Tim KimberV40MJohn SheltonCrawley/Reigate Priory
1616:27Wai Ming LohSENM Walton
1716:33Philip SangerSENM Epsom & Ewell
1816:35John FossV50M South London
1916:39Peter ChambersU20MMike FleetCroydon
2016:45Wayne ChappellV40M Reigate Priory
2116:50Robert RussellSENM Dorking & Mole Valley
2216:55Clem DixonV50M Cambridge H
2317:02Edward SmythSENM Dulwich
2417:06Kelvin BarberV35M Herne Hill
2517:15Chris MatthewsSENM Dorking & Mole Valley D
2617:22Mick TurnerSENM Striders of Croydon A
2717:34David TaylorV35M Reigate Priory
2817:41Jose BarrettaV40M Dulwich
2917:44Jerry CarnellV55M Cambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory
3017:45Brandon WebbSENM Lingfield RC A
3117:46Mike PocockSENM Reigate Priory AC D
3217:57David CookV55M Crawley
3318:10Chris de MaunySENM Walton
3418:10Paddy PatrickSENM Reigate Priory AC E
3518:33Paul MonganSENM South London Harriers C
3618:36Paul CrippsV45M Striders of Croydon
3718:50Jim BrownV60MSteven GillinghamWoking
3818:56Patrick MartinSENM Dorking & Mole Valley A
3919:15Malcolm WoodmanSENM Reigate Priory AC F
4019:21Mohsin HarharaV45M Croydon
4119:47Dan EdwerSENM South London Harriers D
4220:15David PhillipsSENM Dorking & Mole Valley C
4321:55Mark PiperSENM Lingfield RC B
4429:55John McKenzieSENM Reigate Priory AC G
2.5MXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:42Adam GilbertU20MChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
214:07James HoggU23MChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni
315:01Andrew TaylorV35M Reigate Priory
415:20Alex HawkinsSENM Epsom & Ewell
515:24Deron EaganSENM Herne Hill Harriers A
615:35Jon LadleySENMJack RutherfordWalton
715:42David ReaderV40MDavid ReaderCambridge H
815:44Bob CreedV50M Crawley/Herne Hill
915:44Cashel RiordaniSENM Kingston & Poly B
1015:58David WilliamsonV45M Tadworth
1116:11Mike MaranzanoV35M Kingston & Poly
1216:15Chris NessV40MJack RutherfordWalton
1316:17Alastair LockeSENM Dulwich
1416:24Graham BullV50M Reigate Priory
1516:27Andrew WalkerV35MAndrew WalkerReigate Priory
1616:32Antonio MartinsV50M Reigate Priory
1716:40Eric DolSENM Herne Hill
1816:51Rupert NashSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Dulwich
1916:58Neil AikmanV40MNeil AikmanCroydon
2017:02Taylor HugginsV40M Striders of Croydon
2117:02Phil ScarlesV50M South London
2217:16Graham MaynardSENM Cambridge Harriers B
2317:19Chris MortonSENM Striders of Croydon B
2417:25Ian BurksV50M Reigate Priory
2517:28Nigel StevensSENM Dorking & Mole Valley B
2617:44Richard ManSENM Woking
2717:44Ross GentrySENM South London
2817:54Ben HallifaxV35M Herne Hill
2917:55Rob SillSENM Dorking & Mole Valley D
3018:12Chris CheesemanV50M Crawley/Thames Hare & Hounds
3118:24Brian ChurchardSENM Reigate Priory AC F
3218:51Matt SaundersSENM South London Harriers C
3318:59Gareth GeorgeSENM Epsom & Ewell AC B
3419:01Vince GoldingV45MVince GoldingCrawley
3519:34Matt CampbellSENM Dulwich Runners C
3619:38Robert RyeSENM Croydon Harriers B
3719:50Paul Ronald AllenV55M Lingfield
3820:16Steve MurphySENM Reigate Priory AC G
3920:35Aidan HughesSENM Dorking & Mole Valley C
4021:24Malcolm HowardV65M Walton
4122:08Harvey HughesV60M South London
4224:39Barrie CleggV70M Lingfield
4330:35John BarronV70M Dorking & Mole Valley
2.5MXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:46Tom CollinsSENM Medway & Maidstone
213:50Dean LacySENMMark NewellCambridge H
314:25David RobinsonV45M Herne Hill
414:54Phillip BearmanU17MRichard HoltKingston & Poly
514:56Paul O'CallaghanSENM Tadworth
615:06Andrejs SafarsSENMChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Latvia
715:15Andrew CrooksSENM Walton
815:22Conor Kissane-WoodU20MJack RutherfordWalton
915:29Ben SavillU20MDavid LeachCroydon/Sussex Uni/Lewes
1015:33Alister MosesSENM Reigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet
1115:46Jeremy MeredithSENM Herne Hill
1215:53Martin AireyV40M Reigate Priory
1315:58Ewan McKayV35M Reigate Priory
1416:03David BakerV45M South London
1516:13Graham CooperV45M Crawley
1616:20Mark PalmerSENM Dorking & Mole Valley D
1716:21Michael Lee BaggottSENM Woking
1816:26Ernie HannSENMMatthew KiernanStriders of Croydon
1916:33Colin Bailey-WoodV50M Dulwich
2016:35Tim KimberV40MJohn SheltonCrawley/Reigate Priory
2117:01Jeffrey ButlerV45M Epsom & Ewell
2217:04Eberhard PrillV50M Dulwich/Germany
2317:08Wayne ChappellV40M Reigate Priory
2417:09Dan HassettSENM Striders of Croydon B
2517:13Andy FayV55M Dorking & Mole Valley
2617:16Andy DavisV50M Newquay RR/Northbrook/South London
2717:35Dave RaynerSENM Crawley AC B
2817:35Gerry SmithSENM Epsom & Ewell AC B
2918:02James BartosikSENM Walton
3018:03Joe BradySENM Dulwich Runners B
3118:08Colin OxladeV50M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
3218:14Peter MannSENM Dorking & Mole Valley B
3318:15David TaylorV35M Reigate Priory
3418:21Valdis PauzersSENM Herne Hill Harriers C
3518:31Mike PocockSENM Reigate Priory AC F
3618:39Patrick AustinV45M Cambridge H
3718:44An OtherSENM Kingston & Poly B
3818:55Toby KentSENM South London Harriers C
3919:21George EnglishV55M Lingfield
4019:53Alastair CarrV50M South London
4120:27Paul ByrneSENM Reigate Priory AC G
4221:19Kevin IrvineSENM Dorking & Mole Valley A
4324:31David ChaseV40M Lingfield
2.5MXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:35Fiona ClarkSENW Arena 80/Reigate Priory
215:50Katie SnowdenU20WAlasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni
316:56Alexie ShawSENW Dulwich
417:01Rose NicholsonSENW Woking/Hunters Bog Trotters
517:02Fiona de MaunySENWJack RutherfordWalton
617:31Natalie GentrySENW South London
717:38Rebecca BlackSENW Dorking & Mole Valley A
818:00Amy MitchellSENW South London Harriers B
918:14Diana NormanV35WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
1019:06Susanna HarrisonV45WMarc WoodallWoking
1119:11Vanda CaulfieldSENW Epsom & Ewell Harriers B
1219:17Katie CroweV35W Dulwich
1320:24Rachel BrunswickSENW Dorking & Mole Valley B
1420:33Annette MorrisSENW Reigate Priory AC B
1520:36Christine DawsonV45W Dulwich
1621:09Tracy LandSENW South London Harriers C
1721:44Susanne CooperV50W Woking
1822:23Ella HassettSENW Striders of Croydon A
1922:24Sarah GreySENW Herne Hill Harriers B
2022:55Maureen TaylorSENW South London Harriers D
2123:21Nuala BrownV40W Reigate Priory
2225:51Tina HowellSENWJack RutherfordWalton
2326:11Katie Cahill-SmithV45W Lingfield
2428:25Tanya HerseyV40W South London/Unattached
2.5MXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
117:04Beckie ChapmanSENW South London
217:25Rachel Normand (was Newstead)SENW South London
317:44Natalie WilsonV35WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
417:50Alexie ShawSENW Dulwich
517:53Ceri DissV45W Herne Hill
617:58Isabel BrinstedSENW Epsom & Ewell Harriers A
718:00Andrea PickupSENW Dulwich Runners A
818:00Louise IonascuSENW Dorking & Mole Valley A
918:23Laura HalesV40WSteven GillinghamWoking/Windle Valley Runners
1018:47Fiona de MaunySENWJack RutherfordWalton
1119:28Josephine ThompsonV35W Striders of Croydon
1220:16Joanne Shelton-PeredaV35W Dulwich
1320:59Marketta MartinsSENW South London
1421:21Katie GarrodU23W Epsom & Ewell
1521:37Clare MitchellSENW South London Harriers E
1621:43Annette MorrisSENW Reigate Priory AC C
1722:15Sarah AllenV45W Herne Hill
1822:15Ramona ThevenetV50W Woking/Stragglers
1922:22Sue CarnellV50W Reigate Priory
2022:24Alyson WhyattSENW South London Harriers D
2122:42Andrea MolinaroSENW Walton/Cardiff Met Uni
2223:08Chris FlynSENW Woking AC C
2327:05Lynda WillmentSENW Lingfield RC A
2.5MXCL SW L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
116:20Steph McCallU20WRay ThompsonSouth London/Exeter Uni
216:20Shona McIntoshSENWDerek ParkerHunters Bog Trotters
316:26Fiona ClarkSENW Arena 80/Reigate Priory
416:43Georgina BlandU20W Dorking & Mole Valley
516:51Sharon ElderV40WMick WoodsArena 80/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon/Reigate Pr
617:09Zoe WestV40W Epsom & Ewell
717:22Paul MitchellSENW South London Harriers E
817:47Rose NicholsonSENW Woking/Hunters Bog Trotters
918:18Michelle OldhamSENW Woking AC A
1018:27Melanie EdwardsSENW Dulwich
1118:35Samantha WhitingSENW Herne Hill
1219:04Steph UptonSENW Striders of Croydon A
1319:45Alice R SmithV45W Reigate Priory
1419:45Helen McGuireSENW Epsom & Ewell Harriers B
1519:51Viv MitchellSENW South London Harriers B
1620:18Katie CroweV35W Dulwich
1721:06Kirsty MacNeilSENW South London
1821:08Ramona ThevenetV50W Woking/Stragglers
1924:15Debbie RobinsonSENW Herne Hill Harriers B
2026:04Zoe JenkinsU23W South London
2128:29Diane ClaytonV50W Lingfield
2229:04Natalie DowleSENW Walton AC A