Haywards Heath Harriers Open External Results
Hickstead
14 Oct 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:23Matthew DumiganSENM  Swansea
2 27:30Chris ThomsonSENM  Worthing Harriers
3 28:46Stephen FerroniU15M Allison BentonBrighton & Hove
4 28:51Louis TaubV35M  Brighton & Hove
5 29:33Leighton AspellV35M  Arunners
6 30:10Darryl WebbSENM  Burgess Hill
7 30:15Ewan DunlopSENM  Steyning
8 30:31Del WallaceSENM  Arunners
9 31:02Michael CaffynU23M  Arunners
10 31:08Jonathan AustinV45M  Worthing
11 31:21Darren HaydenSENM  Worthing
12 31:25Adrian ScottSENM  Steyning
13 31:27Danny BradfordV35M  Worthing
14 31:55Kenneth HardingV35M  Lancing Eagles
15 31:57Antony BishopV45M  Steyning
16 31:58John LeonardU23M  Chichester
17 32:01Nigel HerronV45M Malcolm KempBrighton Phoenix
18 32:02Jason RussellV35M  Haywards Heath
19 32:06Mark DaviesV35M Martin DelbridgeHaywards Heath
20 32:09Grant PattersonSENM  Worthing Harriers
21 32:12Steve KavanghSENM  Fittleworth Flyers
22 32:13Steve AllenV35M  Lancing Eagles
23 32:45Peter HallSENM  Unattached
24 32:46Shane BridgmanSENM  Steyning AC
25 33:15Barry TullettV45M  Haywards Heath
26 33:31Bill ArburyV45M  Epsom & Ewell
27 33:44Dan P SalterV35M  Fittleworth
28 33:47Philip PenfoldV50M  Arena 80
29 33:49Simon ClarkeSENM  Unattached
30 33:49Tim BooneV55M  Arunners
31133:49Olivia WebbV40W  Hailsham
32 33:51Mathew HomewoodV40M  Lewes
33 33:53Mark WillamsSENM  Worthing Harriers
34 33:55Ed WarnerV45M  Fittleworth
35 33:55Lee OxleyV45M  Steyning
36 33:55Thomas CaffynU20M  Arunners
37 33:55Simon WhitehouseSENM  Lancing Eagles
38234:14Camilla BishopV40W  Steyning
39 34:17Richard SpellerV45M  Worthing Striders
40 34:21Andrew ChittyV55M  Lewes
41 34:22Bill MackrellV60M  Crawley Saints & Sinners
42 34:24Geoff HillSENM  Worthing Harriers
43 34:32Nicholas JarvisU17M  Haywards Heath
44334:40Joanne HeskethV40W Martin HeskethSteyning
45 34:44Jason BirdV40M  Steyning
46 34:50Alex JonesU17M  Arunners
47 34:57Colin ChambersSENM  Mid Sussex Tri Club
48 35:08Mark ArmitageV40M  Haywards Heath
49 35:11Martin CatlingV40M  Arunners
50 35:12Andy SayersV45M  Burgess Hill
51 35:13Nick CrockerV50M  Crawley Saints & Sinners/Veterans
52 35:16John HardySENM  Worthing Harriers
53 35:17Keith FowlerSENM  Worthing Striders
54 35:18Scott ChinchenSENM  Steyning
55 35:19Steve WatkinsSENM  Fittleworth Flyers
56 35:20David ParsonsV40M  Fittleworth
57 35:21James SorbieSENM  Burgess Hill
58435:28Linda TombsV55W  Fittleworth
59 35:29Alan ClarkeSENM  Worthing Harriers
60 35:36Stuart CondieV55M  Burgess Hill
61 35:39John KillickV65M  Steyning
62 35:44Jamie LanglandsSENM  Unattached
63 35:50Leighton JonesSENM  Unattached
64 35:53Peter WirtzfeldV50M  Worthing Striders
65 35:57Richard StubbingsV60M  Goring
66535:57Mandy TulleyV40W  Arunners
67636:03Gill PattersonSENW  Worthing Harriers
68 36:07Tom BlaylockSENM  Chichester Runners
69 36:11Daniel FoordSENM  Burgess Hill
70 36:13Barry WallerSENM  Worthing Harriers
71 36:15Jonathan HerbertV45M  Burgess Hill
72 36:19Scott DawsonSENM  Saints and Sinners
73 36:21Tim SwainsonSENM  Haywards Heath
74 36:28Chris HayesV55M  Lancing Eagles
75 36:34Ray PowellSENM  Portslade Hedgehoppers
76 36:40John TewsleySENM  Fittleworth Flyers
77 36:44Christian TroakSENM  Unattached
78 36:58Steve LesterSENM  Henfield Joggers
79 37:01Steve AllnutSENM  Portslade Hedgehoppers
80 37:04Simon AlexanderV45M  Burgess Hill
81 37:08Terry WebbV55M  Arunners
82737:09Sophie TerrySENW  Arunners
83 37:12Nathan KowlessarSENM  Arunners
84 37:22Andrew BlakeV40M  Lancing Eagles
85 37:26Andrew WebsterV40M  Fittleworth
86 37:31Tim MarshallsaySENM  Lancing Eagles
87837:37Rebecca WoodmanSENW  Arunners
88 37:40Michael TurnerV35M  Fittleworth
89 37:43Rob DerkinV45M  Arena 80
90 37:44Graeme MellorV35M  Portslade
91 37:47Simone ScottV35W  Worthing/Darlington Tri
92 37:57Daniel PressleyV35M  Steyning
93937:59Lynn HuntV50W  Fittleworth
94 38:03Ian FosterSENM  Worthing Harriers
95 38:21Rainer HirtV50M  Burgess Hill
96 38:36Nick SalmonSENM  Unattached
97 38:53David SidonioSENM  Worthing Harriers
98 38:56Steven HornV40M  Haywards Heath
991039:03Anne MinersSENW  Portslade Hedgehoppers
100 39:04Reginald Vincent ShirleyV50M  Goring
101 39:06Mark WatsonSENM  Worthing Harriers
1021139:14Penny HerbertV45W  Burgess Hill
103 39:16Richard FitzpatrickV55M  Portslade
1041239:19Julia JarvisSENW  Haywards Heath Harriers
105 39:21Vincent ShirleyV55M  Unattached
106 39:21Paul HurleySENM  Unattached
107 39:22John BettsSENM  Chichester Runners
108 39:25John KirkV55M  Fittleworth
1091339:32Liz CooperV40W  Fittleworth
1101439:34Lizzie FairsSENW  Worthing Harriers
1111539:41Mari NashSENW  Fittleworth Flyers
112 39:44Martin HeskethV40M  Steyning
1131639:49Catherine KemptonV45W  Burgess Hill
114 39:58Jolyn NashSENM  Fittleworth Flyers
1151740:05Julie ChickenV50W  Eastbourne/Hailsham
116 40:13Nigel McNestrieSENM  Chichester Runners
1171840:16Marilyn GraySENW  Portslade Hedgehoppers
118 40:22Carl RotaSENM  Arunners
1191940:28Clare AnsteeV35W  Lewes
1202040:36Jannion IrelandV55W  Fittleworth
121 40:44Colin RowlandV50M  Burgess Hill
1222140:44Bryony Nadine MonnerySENW  Burgess Hill
123 40:44Bryan DarneyV60M  Goring
124 40:44Richard LightV60M  Burgess Hill
125 40:47Roger OckendenV60M  Arena 80
1262241:03Jill RensonSENW  Chichester Runners
127 41:07Rob WorthingtonSENM  Unattached
128 41:09Jamie DarlingV40M  Portslade
129 41:11Tim JonesSENM  Unattached
1302341:16Wendy TulleySENW  Arunners
1312441:17Deborah Glyn-JonesV40W  Arunners
132 41:23Graham LordSENM  Goring Road Runners
133 41:27Jamie DawsonV50M  Goring
134 41:29Nick YearwoodSENM  Henfield Joggers
135 41:31Nathan OldfieldU17M  Burgess Hill
136 41:32Dave OldfieldV45M  Burgess Hill
137 41:37Kevin TriggsV55M  Fittleworth
138 41:39Richard GreySENM  Lancing Eagles
1392541:40Lydia JordanSENW  Steyning/Unattached
140 41:40Tim CarderSENM  Portslade Hedgehoppers
141 41:42John LittleV40M  Lancing Eagles
1422641:42Dawn DavisV45W  Fittleworth
143 41:42James MillenV40M  Portslade
144 41:42Ben AitonSENM  Plumpton College
145 41:53Arthur MatthewsV50M  Arunners
146 42:05Robert ClarkeV40M  Portslade
1472742:06Susan EamesSENW  Worthing
148 42:09Simon FrancisV40M  Arunners
1492842:18Cath BeckettV40W  Burgess Hill
1502942:25Julie EssexV45W  Haywards Heath
151 42:27Mike AireySENM  Portslade Hedgehoppers
152 42:32Dean AllenSENM  Unattached
1533042:37Nuala SmythV45W  Arunners
1543142:44Marian De SilverV50W  Brighton & Hove
1553242:48Tara AryanSENW  Goring
156 42:49Simon CoppardV40M  Portslade
157 42:49Peter HedgethorneV55M  Portslade
158 42:49Chip SkagerlindSENM  Arunners
159 42:53Ric TaubSENM  Phoenix AC
1603342:54Joanna FiveashSENW  Fittleworth
1613442:58Sarah JelleySENW  Portslade
1623543:04Sheryl CaldecourtV50W  Burgess Hill
163 43:15Peter JenkinsV60M  Worthing Striders
1643643:32Jane LeonardSENW  Chichester Runners
1653743:33Stella DaffV40W  Fittleworth
1663843:45Victoria LyleSENW  Arunners
167 43:50David WoodhouseV55M  Burgess Hill
168 44:00Peter JonesV45M  Arunners
169 44:01Phil McEriainSENM  Arunners
1703944:05Paula Garcia-BrownSENW  Unattached
171 44:21Nina WilliamsSENM  Saints and Sinners
172 44:24Andrew WatsonV50M  Burgess Hill
173 44:37Ian ReaderV55M  Arunners
1744044:42Kathleen TurnerV55W  Fittleworth
1754144:43Carol FeeneyV35W  Portslade
176 44:47Julian BreedsSENM  Unattached
1774244:50Maria BeckettV45W  Arunners
178 44:58David FeintuckV60M  Lewes
1794345:13Anne BelchambersSENW  Worthing Harriers
180 45:32Pete BoySENM  Southwick Strollers
181 45:35Bob ThomasSENM  Worthing Harriers
182 45:40Peter WhitworthV75M  Lewes/Unattached
1834446:01Dawn CobbettV50W Alan RichWorthing Striders
1844546:06Heather BasleySENW  Lancing Eagles
1854646:20Patsy HowardV55W  Fittleworth
1864746:37Pauline SmartSENW  Lewes
187 46:49Mathew AndersonV45M  Fittleworth
1884846:54Tania CarterV40W  Arunners
189 46:56Rupert PurchaseV65M  Haywards Heath
1904947:05Victoria ConnollyV35W  Burgess Hill
191 47:11Jim A NoakesV55M  Southwick
1925047:16Elaine ScottSENW  Burgess Hill Runners
1935147:20Justine TannerSENW  Haywards Heath
194 47:24Ryan TulleySENM  Arunners
1955247:28Jane JohnsonSENW  Unattached
196 47:38Peter LyleSENM  Burgess Hill Runners
197 47:50Paul StrattonV65M  Portslade
1985347:57Zoe BreedsV40W  Lewes
199 47:59John HoldstockSENM  Unattached
200 48:24Mark CraigsV35M  Burgess Hill
2015448:35Lavinia TriggsV55W  Fittleworth
202 48:37Hugh StevenageV45M  Burgess Hill
2035548:42Niki RobertsV40W  Burgess Hill
2045648:57Simone ButtonV50W  Portslade
2055749:10Ann EkeV55W  Portslade
206 49:23Robin EvendenV70M  Fittleworth
207 49:24Peter AireyV60M  Crawley Saints & Sinners/Unattached
208 49:35Dave CookSENM  Saints and Sinners
209 49:39Graham MorreySENM  Worthing Harriers
2105850:02Sandra BurgessV50W  Arunners
2115950:03Alex SuttonV50W  Arena 80
2126050:09Anne MorreySENW  Worthing Harriers
2136150:10Sarah SaundersSENW  Goring
2146250:22Jenny NicollSENW  Haywards Heath Harriers
2156350:23Jean LyleV60W  Burgess Hill
2166450:44Marcie BoySENW  Southwick Strollers
217 50:56Ralph DunkinsSENM  Unattached
218 50:59Roger WickhamSENM  Worthing Harriers
219 51:40Erik ShoplandV70M  Fittleworth
220 52:15David HarrisV65M  Goring
2216553:03Jenny O'CallaghanSENW  Worthing Harriers
2226653:26Carol HardsV40W  Seaford
2236754:34Sally AllisonSENW  Unattached
2246854:44Michelle HoldstockV35W  Haywards Heath
2256955:10Lorraine C ShirleyV50W  Goring
2267055:41Alice ClarkeSENW  Arunners
2277156:18Kelly TomsettSENW  Burgess Hill Runners
2287256:56Wendy SquiresV60W  Arunners
2297357:04Jennifer DenyerV55W  Haywards Heath
230 57:58Tony FlintV65M  Arunners
2317458:52Sally ReaderV55W  Arunners
232 58:57Tony MartinSENM  Portslade Hedgehoppers
2337560:18Luisa GiammatteiSENW  Goring Road Runners
2347665:03Jenny BoydV55W  Horsham Joggers
2357771:32Victoria SaundersV45W  Horsham Joggers
ZXC U17M
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:04Simeon CousinsU15M-1 Haywards Heath
2 6:06Harry NealeU17M  Steyning AC
316:39Brittany Croydon-KempsterU15W-1 Haywards Heath/Burgess Hill
426:40Neave ScottU13W-3 Haywards Heath/Horsham Blue Star
5 6:50Patrick KenwardU13M-3 Haywards Heath
6 6:51Joseph WestU15M-1Michael ColeHorsham Blue Star
737:11Romy Van Der VeenU17W  Horsham Blue Stars
8 7:14Finn HolbrenU17M  Steyning AC
9 7:24Christopher CurnockU15M-1 Haywards Heath
1047:27Sasha ClarkeU15W-1 Brighton Phoenix
11 7:35Josh BourneU17M  Arunners
1257:44Flora LonieU13W-3 Haywards Heath
13 7:54Thomas JarvisU15M-2 Haywards Heath
14 8:06Oliver WellbyU17M  Steyning AC
15 8:08Unknown RunnerU17M   
Page: 1 2