Berks, Bucks & Oxon Championships External Results
Maidenhead
17 Nov 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 29:39Darrell BellingerSENM Alan CalverOxford City
2 30:04Daniel ThorneU23M Rob McKimReading AC/Brunel Uni London
3 30:38Daniel HamiltonU23M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Birmingham Uni
4130:39Stephen MaleV45M  Oxford City
5 31:03Carl BradburySENM Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
6131:17David LewisU20M Rob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni
7 31:29Richard KinnersleySENM Richard KinnersleyReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes
8 31:41Richard LarsenSENM  Bracknell AC/Brunel Uni London
9 31:43Jake HughesSENM  Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10231:45Jonathan CornishU20M Tom KingWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon
11 31:48Henry MitchellU23M  Bracknell AC/Oxford Uni
12 31:59James CraggsSENM  Newbury
13332:10Juan del AzarU20M  Bracknell AC
14 32:23Jamie AshtonSENM  Bracknell AC/Southampton Uni
15432:37Sam MarshallU20M Tom KingWhite Horse
16232:42Marcus MaxwellV40M  Oxford City/Royal Air Force
17332:47Steven BarnesV40M  Newbury
18 32:50Mark BoothU23M Janet NashWycombe
19 32:51Paul JegouV35M  White Horse
20432:53Carl ThompsonV45M  Oxford City/Royal Air Force
21533:02Luke ConwayU20M Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
22533:08AN OtherV40M  Oxford City AC
23633:22Kieran GilfedderU20M Richard ClaessensWycombe
24733:32Edward StockdaleU20M Rob McKimReading AC
25833:33Mateusz SliwimskiU20M  Wycombe
26933:45Daniel TuttleU20M Andy TuttleNewbury/Buckingham Uni
27633:51Simon TavenerV50M  Headington
28733:58P IlottV40M  Headington RR
29 34:04Wayne LillisV45M  Newbury
30 34:07P, HerbertSENM  Bracknell Forest
31 34:08Stephen BalbiSENM  Bracknell Forest
32 34:23Julian McGowanV35M  Maidenhead
331034:26Alex BowU20M Rob McKimReading AC
34834:36Rob WebsterV45M Gordon ManningOxford City
35934:39Pete StepneyV50M Athena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets
36 35:00Richard HiggsU23M  Maidenhead/Evolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor
37 35:09Ryan MeredithU20M Paul KelseyOxford City
38 35:19Mike SankeySENM  Bracknell Forest
391135:26Alex MillsU20M  White Horse
40 35:27Michael RobbinsSENM Karen YewerNewbury
411035:29Stephen WinterV40M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
421135:33Dean MakarV40M  Newbury
43 35:52Michal SzczepanczykSENM  Newbury
441236:16David WrightV45M  Newbury
45 36:35Paul ButlerV45M  Bracknell Forest
46 36:54Sam HallSENM  Newbury
47 36:56Andrew PuseyV45M  Maidenhead
481337:22Ian CoxheadV50M  Newbury
49 37:27Stephen ElsmereSENM  Newbury
501437:31Carey GrayV50M  Woodstock
51 37:36S FaulkenerSENM  Bracknell Forest
521537:45Laurie HurmanV55M  Headington
53 37:51Duncan AdamsonV35M  Team Kennet
54 38:02Thomas Procter-LeggSENM Ben OwenHeadington
55 38:07Iain AdamsV35M  Team Kennet
56 38:14Terry DowlingV45M  Bracknell Forest
571238:24Owen StepneyU20M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
581638:30Howard TaylorV50M  Handy Cross
591738:34Simon NorthV50M  Wycombe
601838:49Neville BakerV55M  Headington
61 39:08Vlad NebolsinV35M Janet NashWycombe
62 39:18Steve BlackV40M  Bracknell Forest
63 39:23Christopher McEwenSENM  Maidenhead
64139:25Tony McCreeryV60M Gerry StevensReading AC/Reading RR
65 39:31Simon BennisonSENM  Bracknell Forest
661939:38Alan RobertsV45M  Vale of Aylesbury
67 39:58Nigel G JacksonV50M  Bracknell Forest
682040:18David RandallV50M David RandallWycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx
692140:25David AndersonV45M  Compton
702240:37Mike SheridanV60M  Team Kennet
71 41:04Scott WeaverV45M  Bracknell Forest
72 41:11Dave PerrettV35M  Bracknell Forest
731341:43A RossU20M  Maidenhead AC
74 41:59Jonathon ErringtonV45M  Bracknell Forest/Farnham TC
752342:10Colin C PriceV55M  Team Kennet
76 42:27Simon ProcterV35M  Headington
772445:09Malcolm WardV40M  White Horse
78 45:12M TraynorSENM  White Horse
79 48:10Richard LarsenSENM  Bracknell AC/Brunel Uni London
80 48:18Clifford PentonV45M  Abingdon
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:38Scott HalstedU17M2 Bracknell AC
2 19:49Ben PriddleU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
3 19:55Matthew AxeU17M2Janet NashWycombe
4 19:56Nathan GillisU17M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
5 19:59Callum GregoryU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
6 20:21Ben SutherlandU17M2Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton
7 20:35Chris HewittU17M2 Radley
8 20:36Nathan MeredithU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
9 20:45Matthew SeddonU17M2 Bracknell AC
10 20:57Thomas BurnsU17M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
11 21:15Alexander HansonU17M1 Team Kennet
12 21:21Matthew RainbowU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
13 21:34Bradley LawrenceU17M1Janet NashWycombe
14 21:50Oliver PalmerU17M2 Reading AC
15 21:52Steven PayneU17M1 Bracknell AC
16 21:57William BrennanU17M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
17 21:59Alexander TabariU17M2 Reading AC
18 22:06J TreanorU17M  Chalfont CC
19 22:34Henry HartU17M1Henry HartRadley
20 23:01William TysonU17M2 Newbury
21 23:43Harry MortonU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
22 23:55Daniel CollisU17M1Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet
23 23:57Morgan LeeU17M2 Reading AC
24 25:26Sam GoldfinchU17M2 Maidenhead
25 25:28Thomas DayU17M2 Radley
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:54Owen SeamarkU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2 14:00Adam RobinsonU15M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
3 14:00Michael FabesU15M2 Abingdon
4 14:01Oli OverendU15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
5 14:07Nat JonesU15M2 Oxford City
6 14:14Ben ClaridgeU15M2Tom KingWhite Horse
7 14:19Peter CookU15M1Rob McKimReading AC
8 14:21Isaac FarnworthU15M1Roderick LockReading AC
9 14:23Toby Herdman-SmithU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
10 14:24Michael LennonU15M1Rob McKimReading AC
11 14:38William CooperU15M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
12 14:39Joe SpicerU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13 14:44Jack BlythU15M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
14 14:48Ben CorlessU15M1Rob McKimReading AC
15 14:58Ashley OliffU15M2 Berkshire Schs/Reading AC
16 14:59David ClarkU15M2 Wycombe
17 15:06Elliott MortonU15M2 Reading AC
18 15:13Luke HarrisU15M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
19 15:20Jonathan HancoxU15M1Michael CottamRadley
20 15:28Ethan TattersallU15M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
21 15:43Okan OnayU15M1Angela BriscoeWhite Horse
22 15:45Ryan HollandU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
23 15:58James KingstonU15M2 Wycombe
24 16:05Nick ColledgeU15M2 Wycombe
25 16:10Ciaran MarshallU15M1 Reading AC
26 16:16Aidan KingmanU15M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
27 16:21Jacob NorthU15M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
28 16:25Daniel HunterU15M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
29 16:32Jack HarloweU15M2 Reading AC
30 16:33Charlie HarrisonU15M1 White Horse
31 16:36Jordan HoleU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
32 16:54Alexander DavisU15M1 Team Kennet
33 18:10Tom MacklinU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
34 18:45Ben HaswellU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
35 19:37Owen SnuggsU15M1 Radley
36 20:06G BoulousU15M  Maidenhead AC
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:17Matthew RawlingsU13M3 Reading AC
2 11:29Cameron AlmandU13M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
3 11:37Sammy HartU13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
4 11:44Toby RobinsonU13M1 Bracknell AC
5 11:45Harry RoeU13M1 Reading AC
6 11:49Thomas NikeU13M1 Reading AC
7 11:58Jack MitchellU13M2 Radley
8 12:07Daniel StokellU13M3 Radley
9 12:11Sam RoddaU13M2Rob McKimReading AC
10 12:15Eddie SteveniU13M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
11 12:16Miguel Rodriguez Lopez De La CalleU13M2 Bracknell AC
12 12:17Harvey GreenU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
13 12:18Callum RoweU13M2 Radley
14 12:31Ewan WalkerU13M1 Reading AC
15 12:35Aaron EnserU13M2 Bracknell AC
16 12:36Matthew DainesU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
17 12:55Benji FryU13M2Andy TuttleNewbury
18 12:58Benjamin HughesU13M3 Reading AC
19 13:11Tom NorfolkU13M3Richard ClaessensWycombe
20 13:12Jack BridgesU13M1 Wycombe
21 13:14Jack GoddardU13M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
22 13:21Joshua ReevesU13M2 Newbury
23 13:22Adam ReadU13M2 Bracknell AC
24 13:23Sam RollingsU13M2 Reading AC
25 13:29Samuel WrightU13M1 Newbury
26 13:32Sam CattoU13M2 Wycombe
27 13:36Sammy TaylorU13M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
28 13:48Daniel BeerU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
29 13:49Ewan ForsytheU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
30 13:52Ben CoombsU11M-1 Maidenhead
31 13:57Josh LivingstoneU13M2 Team Kennet
32 14:43M WootonU13M  Milton Keynes
33 14:56Joby GrayU13M2 Reading AC
34 16:14Sam DavisU13M1 Team Kennet
35 16:58H BrothersU13M  Wycombe PH
36 17:42Jake HumphriesU13M2 Maidenhead
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 23:04Charlotte FirthSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
2 23:26Livvy NapierSENW  Oxford City
3 23:46Helen PreedySENW  Team Kennet
4123:48Nicole SwaffieldU20W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 24:05Katja EravistoSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland
6224:09Fern BreretonU20W Les RaymentBracknell AC
7324:19Rebecca TurtonU20W Les RaymentBracknell AC
8 24:32Martha LloydU23W Paul KelseyOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama
9 24:35Liz PurbrickSENW  Abingdon
10424:36Philippa BowdenU20W Les RaymentBracknell AC
11124:38Julie RayfieldV40W Julie RayfieldReading AC
12224:45S FrencisV35W  Reading AC
13324:51D TaylorV35W  Readubg AC
14 25:44Natasha MansellSENW  Bracknell Forest
15425:50Sue Van HuyssteenV45W  Newbury
16 25:57Hayleigh WoodU23W  Reading AC/Loughborough Students
17 26:09Emma-Jayne BaileyV35W  Newbury
18526:17Jade WalkerU20W Paul KelseyOxford City
19626:21Ellie KempU20W  Reading AC
20 26:28Anna BonifaceU23W  Reading AC/Brunel Uni London
21726:30Hayley RandellU20W  Reading AC
22 26:43Andrea CursonV35W  Reading AC
23 27:36Ana Ramos-VillaverdeV35W Michael CottamRadley
24 27:42C CoxheadSENW  NewburyAC
25 28:08Hayley PearceSENW Gerry StevensReading AC
26 28:15Jessica Rachael RiceU23W  Bracknell Forest
27828:31Hattie PapworthU20W Paul KelseyOxford City
28 28:38Laura ReadingsSENW  Bracknell Forest
30928:53B TaylorU20W  Reading AC
29 28:57Hannah CoxheadV35W  Newbury
31529:00K Hughes-CooperV35W  Bracknell Forest
32629:04Mary AllanV40W  Team Kennet
33729:16Paula HingV40W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
34 29:41E-J InmanSENW  Bracknell Forest
35 29:45Lee FellowesSENW  Reading AC
36 29:50Rebecca DuffettSENW  Bracknell Forest
37 30:20M-A FischerSENW  Headington RR
38 31:13Deena RobinsonV35W  Hart/Bracknell Forest
39831:22E HartleyV35W  Team Kennet
40 31:23Jessica FinlayU23W  Bracknell AC
41 31:57Vicky AdamsV35W  Team Kennet
42933:44Liz HarknessV60W  Newbury
43 33:50Noel BlatchfordV60W Graham ChapmanAbingdon
441035:10Roz PearsonV55W  Newbury
45 38:57Mary RussellV50W  Headington
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 23:44Mary-Alice DavisonU17W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 24:37Amy BothamU17W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3 25:00Fern YullU17W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4 25:21Natasha Harris-WhiteU17W2 Reading AC
5 25:34Josephine HarrisonU17W1Angela BriscoeWhite Horse
6 26:05Aimee ListerU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs
7 26:27S HannleyU17W  Milton Keynes AC
8 27:12Rhea WalterU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
9 27:20Lydia ParsonsU17W2 Maidenhead
10 28:11Mollie HainesU17W2 Reading AC
11 28:52Alice MilsomU17W1 Reading AC
12 30:15Samantha Van HuyssteenU17W2 Newbury
13 32:52Emma SeymourU17W2Helen ShiltonTeam Kennet
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:33Grace GoddardU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
2 14:43Hope GoddardU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
3 15:04Amy RadfordU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4 15:06Yasmin RyderU15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
5 15:17Siannah RaymentU15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
6 15:35Megan HumphreysU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City
7 15:35Storm SunderlandU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City/St. Edwards Sch Oxford
8 15:36Eloise DavisonU15W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 15:41Hannah WillisU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
10 16:17Emily ReadU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
11 16:17Lauren ChurchU15W2 Reading AC
12 16:26Flora InsleyU15W1 Radley
13 16:31Emma DelgadoU15W2Richard ClaessensWycombe
14 16:35Emma LiverseidgeU15W1 Bracknell AC
15 16:37Elisha EvansU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City/Millfield Sch
Page: 1 2