ESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Hendon
23-24 Jun 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20W (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:31.6Jo Rowland U20W1Ian GrantCrawley2:24.192:12.62
H2:39.0Hayley KrusePBU20W2 Herts Phoenix2:39.02:39.0
H2:41.9Katie JamesSBU20W1 Harrow2:41.92:26.5
H2:47.1Jessica IrvinePBU20W1 Bracknell AC2:47.12:47.1
H2:51.0Natalie Farman U20W2 Herts Phoenix2:43.332:37.22
H2:55.9Laura DukeSBU20W1 Worthing/Brighton & Hove2:55.92:44.75
800 U17W (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:26.4Sophie WilmotPBU17W1 Herne Hill2:26.42:26.4
H2:26.8Jasmin Dotzek U17W1Steve KingCrawley/Redhill & Surrey Beagles2:25.542:18.56
H2:28.0Nicola Ferris U17W1 Winchester2:22.42:22.3
H2:30.2Stephanie GaynorPBU17W2Lloyd CowanHerts Phoenix2:30.22:30.2
H2:32.4Chanel Taite U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.702:23.70
H2:32.5Laura WakeSBU17W2David RiceHerts Phoenix2:32.52:28.1
H2:34.6Bella HailstonePBU17W2 Brighton & Hove2:34.62:32.52
H2:35.3Laura BurnettPBU17W1 Berkshire Schs2:35.32:35.3
H2:36.0Rachael CollinsPBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.02:36.0
H2:37.7Chrisy ParsonsPBU17W1 New Forest Junior2:36.772:30.91
H2:39.2Kate LysonsSBU17W2Gareth LeaseFleet & Crookham2:39.22:35.01
H2:40.5Jessica ShuttleworthSBU17W1Clare WiseCity of Portsmouth2:40.52:32.1
H2:40.5Alice EssamPBU17W2 Eastbourne2:40.52:40.5
H2:42.5Bunmi AwokoyaSBU17W2 Stevenage & North Herts/Windsor Slough Eton & Houn2:42.52:36.23
H2:43.4Sarah Moore U17W2 Eastbourne2:39.382:32.98
H2:44.1Elise LovellPBU17W1 Hastings AC2:36.442:18.60
H2:44.9Claire HumphriesPBU17W1Jonathan HumphriesHerts Phoenix2:44.92:44.9
H2:47.0Alex PalfreyPBU17W2 Berkshire Schs2:47.02:47.0
800 U15W (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:28.4Chloe Vernon-HamiltonPBU15W2Mike McFarlaneStevenage & North Herts2:28.42:24.21
P2:30.9Jennifer Beckingham U15W2Michael CokerTeam Southampton2:22.02:07.80
P2:31.6Amelia RichardsSBU15W2 Hercules Wimbledon/Millfield Sch2:31.62:31.12
P2:34.5Brittany LloydSBU15W2 Watford/Harrow2:34.52:32.8
P2:38.9Rebecca Curtis-HarrisPBU15W1Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:37.982:30.76
P2:40.0Emma BuckettSBU15W2Bill JewersWinchester2:40.02:24.31
P2:41.5Georgina WilcoxPBU15W1 Hillingdon2:41.52:41.5
P2:41.9Philippa WilsonPBU15W2Julia MachinBrighton & Hove2:41.92:30.47
P2:41.9Laura DaviesPBU15W1 Eastbourne2:41.92:41.9
P2:44.5Scarlett Mann U15W1 Medway & Maidstone2:41.62:34.7
P2:46.3Georgina PalfreyPBU15W2 Berkshire Schs2:46.32:46.3
P2:49.7Rebecca Cooper-DaveyPBU15W1 Hillingdon2:49.72:49.7
P2:50.4Victoria MackarnessPBU15W2 Team Kennet2:50.42:50.4
P2:51.3Jenny HutchingsPBU15W2 Herts Phoenix2:51.32:51.3
P2:55.5Anne ReesPBU15W2Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:50.52:43.30
P2:58.2Eucalypta BradleyPBU15W2 Highgate2:58.22:58.2
P2:58.4Zanab Kwaw-SwanzyPBU15W2 Middlesex Schs2:58.42:58.4
P2:58.4Lizzie GittensPBU15W1 Team Southampton2:58.42:58.4
P2:59.0Minty NaylorPBU15W1 Berkshire Schs2:59.02:59.0
P3:04.0Megan AngusSBU15W1Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone3:04.02:39.7
P3:04.9Eleanor LambertSBU15W2 Eastbourne3:04.92:52.00
P3:05.5Emily ThomasPBU15W2 Berkshire Schs3:05.53:05.5