East Anglian League External Results
Great Yarmouth
7 Nov 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTCarl GooseSENMTim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
2 NTMichael EcclesSENM Norfolk Gazelles
3 NTRobert ChenerySENM Ipswich Jaffa
4 NTJoseph HawesSENM Runners Centre
51NTChristopher CookeV50M St. Edmund Pacers
61NTMicah RogersU20M Runners Centre
71NTMark CluesV45M Tri-Anglia
8 NTDavid HughesSENM Individual
9 NTKris NorthallSENM RAF St. Mawgan
101NTDavid TandyV40M Raf Marham
112NTSteve RolfeV50M Runners Centre
12 NTAndy MerrettV35M Ryston/Royal Air Force
132NTMark R PhiloV40M Tri-Anglia
141NTPete JohnsonV55M Norfolk Gazelles
15 NTMyles DillonSENM Raf Marham
162NTKeelan PywellU20M Gyrr
173NTMax PenterU20M Wattisham
183NTRoger MantonV40M Individual
192NTNeil SibleyV45M Great Yarmouth RR
204NTElliot BrighamU20M Gyrr
21 NTBen RobinsonSENM Raf Marham
224NTKevin BurgessV40M City of Norwich
23 NTBruce MolifeSENM Wattisham
24 NTPhil FletcherSENM Raf Marham
255NTAndy ClarkeV40M Gyrr
263NTPhil BowerV50M RAF St. Mawgan
273NTChris ChorleyV45M Runners Centre
28 NTJames CookSENM Raf Marham
292NTNick BowdenV55M Runners Centre
306NTRob LinesV40M Tri-Anglia
314NTPete ThompsonV50M Runners Centre
32 NTPeter BirdV35M St. Edmund Pacers
335NTJeffrey W HelmoreV50M Great Yarmouth/Great Yarmouth RR
343NTMike TroupV55M St. Edmund Pacers
35 NTIan TuckwellSENM Raf Marham
367NTPaul RiversV40M Wattisham
37 NTPaul HiltonSENM RAF St. Mawgan
384NTAndrew Neil BakerV45M Great Yarmouth RR
39 NTLouis JelleySENM Raf Marham
401NTMike SpraggV65M Great Yarmouth RR
412NTJohn BoneV65M Great Yarmouth RR/Great Yarmouth
423NTRon AmesV60M Stowmarket
435NTRick ChamleyV45M Raf Honington
44 NTAdam ClarkeSENM St. Edmund Pacers
454NTTrevor AdcockV60M Runners Centre
465NTKenneth John PriceV60M Tri-Anglia/Dereham
476NTRichard FellinghamV60M Stowmarket
48 NTChris WarriorSENM Wattisham
496NTPaul WestgateV55M Great Yarmouth RR
507NTChris SheppardV50M Raf Honington
518NTDave LinesV40M Tri-Anglia
529NTAndy WalterV40M Runners Centre
53 NTMarc GladwellSENM Unattached
546NTChris DyeV45M Gyrr
558NTHugh GatenbyV50M Gyrr
56 NTWarren HutchSENM Runners Centre
577NTMichael SmithV60M Runners Centre
585NTChris OvenU20M Gyrr
591NTBill CoxV65M Police Exiles
609NTPaul EvansV55M Great Yarmouth RR
612NTJohn EnglandV65M Runners Centre
623NTGraham SampsonV65M Bungay Black Dog
63 NTMartin AshSENM Raf Marham
641NTRodney FreeburnV70M Runners Centre
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTLucy CotmanSENW Royal Air Force
21NTCatherine LeeU20W Gyrr
31NTTracey CurlV50W City of Norwich
41NTNicky NeillV40W West Norfolk/Eastern Masters
52NTPenny EdwardsV55W Norwich RR
6 NTLynsey CarvethSENW Raf Marham
71NTLucy CooperV45W Runners Centre
81NTAnne MillettV55W Runners Centre
92NTJude DurrantV40W Runners Centre
103NTBobbie SauerzapfV50W Runners Centre
113NTKaren ManningSENW Great Yarmouth RR
124NTNicola BakerV40W Great Yarmouth RR
13 NTKaty SteedSENW Raf Honington
144NTChristine CookeV50W Runners Centre
151NTKatherine NgongaV35W Wattisham
161NTAnne MartinV70W Runners Centre
172NTEloise BirdV45W St. Edmund Pacers
182NTEva OsborneV70W Runners Centre
191NTRebecca DurantV60W Runners Centre
203NTcathy LambertV45W St. Edmund Pacers
213NTJean CoxV70W Woodbridge
22 NTNyssa OwenSENW Raf Honington
231NTMaureen EnglandV65W Great Yarmouth
242NTPat BrightmanV60W Runners Centre