East Anglian League External Results
Ipswich
30 Jan 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTJoseph HawesSENM Runners Centre
2 NTAllan WattSENM Wattisham
31NTSteve RolfeV55M Runners Centre
4 NTIan TuckwellSENM Raf Marham
51NTChristian C SeymourV40M Stowmarket
62NTMark R PhiloV40M Tri-Anglia
73NTRoger MantonV40M  
8 NTChris NorthallSENM Raf Marham
9 NTAndy MerrettV35M Ryston/Royal Air Force
10 NTScott WilliamsSENM Stowmarket
111NTNeil SibleyV45M Great Yarmouth RR
122NTKer MacrossonV55M Ipswich Jaffa
133NTBrian RogersV55M  
14 NTJames AstleySENM Raf Marham
15 NTWilliam ScanlonSENM Wattisham
16 NTBen RobinsonSENM Raf Marham
171NTRobin BelsomV50M Ipswich Jaffa
18 NTPeter BirdV35M St. Edmund Pacers
192NTNick BowdenV50M Runners Centre
20 NTJoe LeonardSENM RAF St. Mawgan
21 NTJames CookSENM Raf Marham
224NTNick HammondV40M Stowmarket
23 NTAlix Dennett-CookSENM Unattached
243NTJeffrey W HelmoreV50M Great Yarmouth/Great Yarmouth RR
252NTChris ChorleyV45M Runners Centre
26 NTLouis JelleySENM Raf Marham
275NTRob LinesV40M Tri-Anglia
284NTMike TroupV55M St. Edmund Pacers
29 NTMark CaddySENM Raf Marham
301NTJohn BoneV65M Great Yarmouth RR/Great Yarmouth
314NTPaul LewisV50M Gyrr
32 NTStephen OguyiSENM Wattisham
332NTMike MunsonV60M Stowmarket
345NTChristopher GladwellV55M Stowmarket
353NTRon AmesV60M Stowmarket
366NTAnthony BrewsterV40M Wattisham
377NTMark MountainV40M Great Yarmouth RR
388NTPaul RiversV40M Wattisham
39 NTAdam ClarkeSENM St. Edmund Pacers
40 NTChris WarriorSENM Wattisham
41 NTRichard JohnsonSENM Wattisham
421NTBill CoxV65M Police Exiles
43 NTJohn DingSENM Raf Marham
441NTRodney FreeburnV70M Runners Centre
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTJo CoatesV35W St. Edmund Pacers/Cambridge & Coleridge
21NTOdette RobsonV40W St. Edmund Pacers
32NTNicky NeillV40W West Norfolk/Eastern Masters
43NTKim ReaderV40W Runners Centre
54NTNicola BakerV45W Great Yarmouth RR
61NTAnne MillettV55W Runners Centre
7 NTClaire HobbsSENW Raf Marham
81NTBobbie SauerzapfV50W Runners Centre
91NTPatricia PartridgeV60W St. Edmund Pacers
105NTJude DurrantV40W Runners Centre
11 NTKaty SteedSENW Raf Honington
121NTEloise BirdV45W St. Edmund Pacers
132NTKatherine NgangaV35W Wattisham
142NTSandra MayhewV45W Stowmarket
153NTAngie DickinsonV35W RAF St. Mawgan
161NTJean CoxV70W Woodbridge
172NTEva OsborneV60W Runners Centre