East Anglian League External Results
RAF Barnham
6 Mar 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTJoseph HawesSENM Norfolk Gazelles
2 NTNick EarlSENMTim AshCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni
31NTJamie ShortU20MRobert GriffithsLeicester/East Anglia Uni
41NTNige BostockV40M Raf Honington
5 NTKris NorthallSENM West Norfolk/RAF St. Mawgan
62NTDennis CrossU20M Thurrock
7 NTAllan WattSENM Wattisham
8 NTAndy MerrettV35M Ryston/Royal Air Force
91NTSteve RolfeV55M Runners Centre
102NTRoger MantonV40M Individual
11 NTJames BerehowskyjU23MTim AshCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni
123NTDavid TandyV40M Raf Marham
133NTKyle TreherneU20MJack RutherfordWalton/East Anglia Uni
14 NTIan TuckwellSENM Raf Marham
154NTKyle EllaU17M Great Yarmouth
161NTMark R PhiloV40M Tri-Anglia
17 NTBen RobinsonSENM Raf Marham
181NTRobin BelsomV50M Ipswich Jaffa
194NTPaul NicholsonV40M West Norfolk/Royal Air Force
202NTJeffrey W HelmoreV50M Great Yarmouth/Great Yarmouth RR
212NTChris ChorleyV45M Runners Centre
22 NTJames AstleySENM Raf Marham
23 NTBruce MolifeSENM Wattisham
245NTRob LinesV40M Tri-Anglia
256NTMark TuftsV40M Runners Centre
263NTPhil BowerV50M RAF St. Mawgan
27 NTJames CookSENM Raf Marham
282NTMike TroupV55M St. Edmund Pacers
293NTPete ThompsonV55M Runners Centre
304NTNick BowdenV55M Runners Centre
31 NTDhuba SenSENM Wattisham
321NTJohn BoneV65M Great Yarmouth RR/Great Yarmouth
33 NTJames BennSENM Raf Marham
344NTPatrick LarkeV50M Tri-Anglia
355NTPaul SchwerV50M Individual
366NTGary StanleyV55M Great Yarmouth RR
372NTMike MunsonV60M Stowmarket
387NTHugh GatenbyV50M Gyrr
393NTRichard FellinghamV60M Stowmarket
401NTRodney FreeburnV70M Runners Centre
412NTBill CoxV70M Police Exiles
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTCatherine LeeU17W Great Yarmouth
21NTKim ReaderV40W Runners Centre
31NTAnne MillettV55W Runners Centre
41NTPatricia PartridgeV60W St. Edmund Pacers
51NTBobbie SauerzapfV50W Runners Centre
62NTNicola BakerV45W Great Yarmouth RR
7 NTSarah LakeSENW Tri-Anglia
83NTJude DurrantV40W Runners Centre
9 NTKaty SteedSENW Raf Honington
10 NTSandra BowerSENW  
112NTJess FutterU20W Gyrr
12 NTGemma FittSENW Raf Honington
132NTEva OsborneV60W Runners Centre
141NTJean CoxV70W Woodbridge