Shropshire Young Athletes' League External Results
Bridgnorth
9 Dec 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:17Jimmy KershawU17M2 Oswestry
218:38Jack ForresterU17M1 Telford AC/Shropshire Schs
318:43Macauley CarlineU17M2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
418:59Josh BurrowsU17M2 Telford AC
519:07Jordan Lee StampU17M1 Wrekin
620:06Arthur CharlesworthU17M1 Wenlock/Bridgnorth
720:50Hayden BeebeeU17M1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
822:03Richard GodfreyU17M1 Wenlock
926:16Matty BlekironU17M  Wenlock Olympians
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:18Alex BurrowsU15M2 Telford AC
216:05Ross KirbyU15M2Colin LancasterShrewsbury
316:21Matthew YappU15M2 Ludlow
417:16Daniel HerseeU15M2 Shrewsbury
517:24Joel RouraU15M1 Telford AC
617:30Tom AstonU15M  Bridgnorth
717:38Samuel BodenU15M2 Wenlock
817:43Billy StarlingU15M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon C
918:08Stuart DuffU15M2 Shrewsbury
1018:55Robbie CooperU15M1 Wenlock
1119:22Freddie TurnerU15M1 Shrewsbury
1220:19Connor OwenU15M2 Wenlock
1322:55Huw WeaverU15M1 Maldwyn
1423:55Warrick Mitchell-GougU15M  hWrekin College Tri
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:54Cameron Van OnselenU13M3 Oswestry
210:56Ethan RochelleU13M2 Telford AC
311:27Connor BentleyU13M1 Newcastle (Staffs)/Wrekin College Triathlon Club
411:32Ben EdwardsU13M  Oswestry Olympians
511:50Ryan BarnettU13M  Wrekin College Tri
611:56Daniel LovedayU13M2 Bridgnorth
712:04Archibald William Lambert PughU13M2 Bridgnorth
812:18Leo WaltonU13M1 Shrewsbury
912:28Sergi Bernat-DenniU13M2 Wenlock
1012:36Elliot ReynoldsU13M3 Wenlock
1112:40Jorge RengifoU13M  Packwood Haugh School
1212:43John ElliotU13M  Packwood Haugh School
1312:51Fergus StevensU13M1 Shrewsbury
1412:56Charlie DigbyU13M2 Oswestry
1512:57Hayden RickettsU13M2 Telford AC
1613:43Finn AllanU13M  Ludlow Runners
1713:59Joe StarlingU13M2John AbbissWrekin College Triathlon Club
1814:14Adam TattonU13M1 Telford AC
1914:45Kaya SaylU13M  Maldwyn Harriers
2015:58Keita NakamuraU13M  Packwood Haugh School
2116:50Lewis ListerU13M  Wenlock Olympians
2217:17Alex NicholasU13M1 Wenlock
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:39Greg JonesU13M12 Wenlock
26:45Liam RawlingsU11M10Colin LancasterOswestry
36:50George WhiteU11M11 Bridgnorth
46:51Jamie LewisU11M10 Bridgnorth
56:53Jack JonesU11M  Oswestry Olympians
66:54Alex VeitchU11M  Wrekin College Tri
76:59Reece HowellsU11M10 Bridgnorth
87:02Dan FoxU13M12 Bridgnorth
97:13Daniel ButlerU11M11 Shrewsbury
107:28Charlie CarvellU11M9 Bridgnorth
117:28Joshua LovedayU11M11 Bridgnorth
127:32Jack BensonU11M  Telford AC
137:44Oliver PygottU11M  Wenlock Olympians
147:47Matthew FoxU11M10 Bridgnorth
157:48Luke MosesU11M11Robert MosesTelford AC
167:49Thomas BerryU11M11 Telford AC
177:52Alexander CadenU11M11 Wenlock
187:53Ben PierceU11M10 Oswestry
197:54Caleb AdamsU11M10 Telford AC
207:56Oliver Mitchell-GoughU11M  Wrekin College Tri
217:59George MorganU11M11 Shrewsbury
228:00Tom PritchardU11M  Wenlock Olympians
238:00Jake BeesonU11M10 Maldwyn
248:11William CowperU11M11 Wenlock
258:12Louix Tziortzis-FoskettU11M11 Wenlock
268:13Nathan JonesU11M  Wrekin College Tri
278:30Josh HocknullU11M  Ludlow Runners
288:42Amren StephensonU11M10 Maldwyn
299:00Owen KirbyU11M  Shrewsbury AC
309:01Dante Des RosierU11M  Wrekin College Tri
319:15Dominic CrippsU11M  Shrewsbury AC
329:32Harvey OrmeU11M11 Wenlock
3310:26Toby JonesU11M11 Wenlock
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:33Isabel BradleyU17W1Colin LancasterTelford AC
218:00Megan TurnerU17W2 Ludlow
318:42Eilish GilbertU17W2 Ludlow
419:13Ellie BryanU17W2 Telford AC
519:45Heulwen GilbertU17W2 Ludlow
620:10Zoe PartridgeU17W  Shrewsbury High
720:25Georgia PottsU17W2 Bridgnorth
820:39Sophie CurzonU17W  Shrewsbury High
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:46Georgina BenbowU15W1 Wenlock
211:49Fian SweeneyU15W2Colin LancasterTelford AC/Ireland
311:52Chloe EvansU15W2 Maldwyn
412:13Danielle RowlinsonU15W2Colin LancasterTelford AC
512:38Issy CothamU15W2John AbbissBridgnorth
612:50Hannah PryceU15W1 Oswestry
712:57Margo MartinU15W2 Maldwyn
812:58Abigail RobertsU15W1 Maldwyn
913:15Ellie SykesU15W1 Shropshire Schs
1013:18Robyn VickerU15W  Telford AC
1113:24Georgia ChurmU15W1 Shropshire Schs
1213:44Beth JonesU15W  Wrekin College Tri
1313:51Vicky BlonkirenU15W  Wenlock Olympians
1413:54Sally JoyceU15W2 Shrewsbury
1514:03Passy GoddardU15W  Shrewsbury High
1614:04Ffion GilbertU15W1 Ludlow
1714:14Imogen FawcettU15W1Andrew FawcettWenlock
1814:37Iona AllanU15W  Ludlow Runners
1915:11Phoebe SmithU15W1 Shropshire Schs/Bridgnorth
2015:56Elysia Crawford ThomasU15W1 Bridgnorth
2116:57Jade CothamU15W1 Bridgnorth
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:39Aisling SweeneyU13W2 Telford AC
28:53May DavisU13W2 Oswestry
38:55Ellie RussellU13W2 Oswestry
49:16Megan PottsU13W3 Shrewsbury
59:18Molly AndrewsU13W2Sarah BensonBridgnorth
69:21Anna YappU13W2 Ludlow
79:26Isobel BodenU13W1 Wenlock
89:28Zara BakerU13W2 Oswestry
99:30Anna ManawakeU13W  Shrewsbury High
109:32Lizzie BenbowU13W  Wenlock Olympians
119:33Helen StaiteU13W  Wrekin College Tri
129:34Molly JackmanU13W  Wrekin College Tri
139:46Jazmin MaddocksU13W1 Oswestry
149:51Sophie A-BrownU13W  Shrewsbury High
159:52Tabi BoroughsU13W  Shrewsbury High
169:55Anna SwannickU13W2 Oswestry
179:57Harriet ThompsonU13W2 Bridgnorth
1810:03Tate ChildsU13W2 Bridgnorth/Wenlock
1910:11Lily RobertsU13W2 Oswestry
2010:13Hannah CashmoreU13W2Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
2110:15Rosie JonesU13W  Shrewsbury High
2210:16Fin HellowellU13W  Wrekin College Tri
2310:17Amy Flannagan-JoneU13W  sMaldwyn Harriers
2410:18Claire RichardsU13W3Eric CartwrightTelford AC
2510:19Lucy MaullU13W  Wenlock Olympians
2610:21Rhiannon ThomasU13W2 Shrewsbury
2710:25Jasmine CoupeU13W2 Telford AC
2810:26Henny GoddardU13W3 Oswestry
2910:29Maisie WroeU13W1 Wenlock
3010:39Gabrielle MillerU13W2 Telford AC
3111:07Charlotte PughU13W3 Oswestry
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:09Jess HumphreysU13W12 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
27:13Lucy AustinU13W12 Herefordshire Schs
37:16Gina RowlinsonU11W  Wrekin College Tri
47:22Lucy ElcockU13W12 Bridgnorth
57:24Lillian WilcoxU11W11 Bridgnorth
67:30Sadie CraigU11W11Richard EastmanTelford AC
77:31Abbie NolanU11W10 Bridgnorth
87:34Charlotte GilbodyU11W10Nick HughesBridgnorth
97:39Josephine MillerU13W  Telford AC
107:40Ellen JonesU11W  Oswestry Olympians
117:43Laura WalfordU11W  Wrekin College Tri
127:48Eliza CallaghanU11W  Shrewsbury AC
137:50Chloe DurnsU11W  Wenlock Olympians
147:58Cameron MandersU11W  Telford AC
158:07Esme WatersU11W11 Telford AC
168:08Kate PughU11W11 Oswestry
178:09Anna HolbrookU13W12 Oswestry
188:10Ella PaddockU11W  Shrewsbury AC
198:13Sophia MalpassU11W11 Wenlock
208:14Sophia Motala-EvansU11W  Oswestry Olympians
218:18Leonie BottomleyU11W10 Bridgnorth
228:23Liv WalkerU11W  Wrekin College Tri
238:25Rachel EatoughU11W  Wrekin College Tri
248:39Mary SaulU11W  Maldwyn Harriers
258:40Kaitlyn WakelamU11W11 Telford AC
268:49Ella Flanagan-JonesU11W  Maldwyn Harriers
278:53Evie CashmoreU11W10 Bridgnorth
288:57Molly O'DonnellU11W11 Wenlock
299:00Ella TownsonU11W  Wrekin College Tri
309:16Jade PhillipsU11W11 Oswestry
319:21Emily AndrewsU11W11 Bridgnorth
329:28Liv GriffithsU11W  Wrekin College Tri
339:35Hester WhittakerU11W  Wenlock Olympians
349:46Poppy KaiserU11W  Wenlock Olympians
359:49Amy HarperU11W10 Wenlock
369:56Maisie SmithU11W11 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
3710:02Katie SteeleU11W10Linda DadswellWenlock
3810:17Harriet MasseyU11W10 Wenlock
3910:39Olivia CurtisU11W  Ludlow Runners
4011:30Megan NockU11W  Wrekin College Tri
4112:46Georgina BrookesU11W11 Wenlock