Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Horspath
16 Sep 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.70Owen Stepney U20M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:10.431:56.08
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.31Joe Godwood U17M1 Witney2:15.262:04.41
22:22.32Nicholas Magrane U17M1 Abingdon2:17.22:08.3
32:25.52Thomas Day U17M2 Radley2:10.72:10.7
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.56Joe Bradstock U15M2 White Horse2:21.82:11.29
22:45.83Oscar Gudge U15M  Banb  
32:58.48Owen Snuggs U15M1 Radley2:54.062:54.06
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.06Callum Rowe U13M2 Radley2:25.62:25.6
22:47.14Owen CoxSBU13M2 Bicester2:47.142:31.2
32:50.93Tyler KruminsSBU13M1 Witney2:50.932:41.8
42:55.83Charlie Moss U13M1Peter O'KeefeOxford City2:47.872:47.87
53:05.76Arthur Tilley U13M  W Horse  
63:09.42Louis GrayPBU13M1 Abingdon3:09.423:09.42
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.76Jack MitchellSBU13M2 Radley2:38.762:38.4
22:57.91Hal Howe U13M1 Oxford City2:51.902:47.47
33:17.76Owen Acton U13M2 Bicester3:10.443:06.54
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.01Sam Nelson U13M1Carl PinderRadley2:46.72:27.4
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.96Josephine Harrison U17W1Angela BriscoeWhite Horse2:30.652:30.65
23:05.26Holly PitterPBU17W1 Radley3:05.263:05.26
33:29.50Emma Wagland U17W  Bic  
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.86Georgia Harvey U15W2 Abingdon2:22.522:18.68
22:31.13Faith Brew U15W1Michael CottamRadley2:30.392:18.19
32:56.06Annie Jankowiak U15W1Mike LeonardBicester2:51.32:37.9
42:56.09Josephine MarinhoPBU15W1 Witney2:56.092:53.18
53:01.04Ellen Forbes U15W2 Banbury2:57.42:57.4
63:04.93Scarlett Morgan U15W1 Oxford City2:57.42:57.36
73:19.83Julia Smith U15W  W Horse  
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.17Hollie Bristow U15W2 Radley2:35.12:35.1
22:49.81Juliette Wells Gray U15W1 Abingdon2:37.542:35.65
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.21Carmen Tracey-Ramos U15W1Michael CottamRadley2:48.92:36.8
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
22:38.72Harriet BatstonePBU13W2 Radley2:38.722:38.72
22:45.23Rebecca Scott U13W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury2:34.552:33.0
32:47.14Kirstine Fahl U13W2 Abingdon2:43.52:43.5
42:49.10Amber Morris U13W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:44.172:39.06
52:51.81Jennie ProctorPBU13W1 Bicester2:51.812:51.81
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.93Gabriella McErlainPBU13W2 Radley2:41.932:41.93
22:52.05Ella Turner U13W1Marcia MarriottAbingdon2:38.722:23.62
33:03.04Hattie Godphrey U13W  Banb  
43:04.84Natasha BarronPBU13W2 Oxford City3:04.843:04.84
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.50Sophie Hopkins U13W2 Radley2:41.12:41.1
22:58.01Martha StepneyPBU13W2 Abingdon2:58.012:54.30
33:07.79Rebecca Aitkin U13W  Banb