Suffolk Winter League External Results
Bungay
17 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 132:06Macauley DeloU20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
2 233:00Kieran McMorranU17M  Bungay Black Dog
3 133:14Paul HolleyV45M  Newmarket J
4  33:34Ross FawcettU23M Eric PhillipsIpswich
5 133:37Carl PrewerV40M  Waveney Valley
6  34:26Denys OlefirSENM  Newmarket J
7 334:42Joseph KirtonU20M Tim AshThetford/City of Norwich
8  34:45Nick PalmerV35M  Stowmarket
9  34:56Jim LastSENM  Flying Shufflers
10  35:23Robert ChenerySENM  Bungay
11  35:34Kevin PeirceV35M Eric PhillipsIpswich
12 236:03AN Other      
13  36:20Matt ShingletonSENM  West Suffolk Triathlon
14 236:25Dave SolomanV40M  Felixstowe
15 136:30Greg DavisV50M  Newmarket J
16  36:35James MaycockU23M  Bungay Black Dog
17  36:42Tom AmesSENM  Stowmarket
18 336:51Dave CoplandV45M  Ipswich TC
19 337:03Darren SheppardV40M  Flying Shufflers
20  37:12Ricky PeacherSENM  Flying Shufflers
21 437:14Christian C SeymourV40M  Stowmarket
22 537:29Nick HammondV40M  Stowmarket
23 437:36Glynn ThomasV45M  Ipswich
24 637:39Michael JonesV40M  Ipswich TC/Stowmarket
25 437:41Marcus Andrew SladdenU20M John WhiteBungay Black Dog
26  38:05Neil GillinghamSENM Eric PhillipsIpswich
27  38:05Rhys TylerU23M  Thetford
28 538:47Stephen Patrick EdwardsV45M  Newmarket J
29  38:49Tim LarkeV35M  Stowmarket
301138:51Odette RobsonV40W  St. Edmund Pacers
31 638:54Kevin VaughanV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
32 738:57Carl MarstonV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
33  38:57Ben JayU20M  Newmarket J
34 839:22Chris TyeV45M  Ipswich TC
352239:24Lynn EmmettV40W  Bungay Black Dog/East Anglia Uni/Royal Air Force/E
36 939:40Martin ArcherV45M  Ipswich TC
37  39:50John JousiffeSENM  Ipswich
38 1040:07James ManningV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
39 1140:08Mark WattsV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
40 240:09Colin PittsV50M  Stowmarket
41 340:10Cliff BaileyV50M  Thetford
42 540:15Dalton CoeU20M  Ipswich
43 740:17Robert JamesV40M  Bungay Black Dog
44 440:21Russel BreyerV50M  Ipswich TC
45 140:30Ker MacrossonV55M  Ipswich Jaffa
46 840:31Jim CoomberV40M  Newmarket and Sudbury
47  40:34Graham CoulterV35M  Diss/Tri-Anglia
483 40:34Cat CummingsV35W  Norwich RR
49 940:35Daniel GardinerV40M  Bungay Black Dog
50  40:43Oliver MinnsU23M  Ipswich
51 1240:49Paul BrownV45M  Flying Shufflers
52 540:51Chris StarmerV50M  Stowmarket
53 641:01Roger AckerleyV50M  Woodbridge/Framlingham
54 241:06Steven NeavesV55M  Bungay Black Dog
55 1341:10Stewart HamblingV45M  Flying Shufflers
56  41:16Simon AsherSENM  Bungay Black Dog
57 1441:17Stephen HattenV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
58 341:21Neville ClarkeV55M  Newmarket J
59  41:29Jason BeetonSENM  Newmarket J
60 1541:31Chris ChorleyV45M  Bungay Black Dog
614141:34Ursula RansomV35W  Newmarket J
62  41:42Peter BirdV35M  St. Edmund Pacers
63  41:51Ollie CooperSENM  Ipswich Triathlon
64  42:07Christopher PimlottV35M  Waveney Valley
65 742:11Tony CantleV50M  Thetford
66 1642:22Steve CurranV45M  Flying Shufflers
67 1742:51Ian Richard GooderhamV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
685 42:55Laura HicksSENW  Stowmarket
69 1042:58Phil ClarkeV40M  West Suffolk Triathlon
70 142:59Bill KingabyV60M  Waveney Valley
716243:03Sarah HanlonV35W  Flying Shufflers
72 443:10Peter MillsV55M  Stowmarket
73 1143:12Kenneth TovellV40M  Flying Shufflers
747 43:14Alice SimpsonU23W  Ipswich
75 1843:15Richard Charles DolmanV45M  Thetford
76  43:21Tim EarlSENM  Waveney Valley
77 843:22Rob MackenzieV50M  Flying Shufflers
78  43:25Greg TunmoreV35M  Diss
79  43:26Neil BassettSENM  Stowmarket
80 243:45Ron AmesV60M  Stowmarket
81 1243:56Alan FairsV40M  Waveney Valley
82 544:06Roland ShawV55M  Bungay Black Dog
83 344:15David FordhamV60M  Flying Shufflers
84  44:17Ross AndrewsSENM  West Suffolk Triathlon
85  44:21Marcus NicholsV35M  Bungay Black Dog
86 944:24Tony TylerV50M  Thetford
878144:39Mary NareyV45W  Stowmarket
88  44:47Daniel GouldV35M  Felixstowe
899344:55Heidi BinghamV35W  Stowmarket
90 645:00Dave VaughanV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
91 1045:03Julian ColmanV50M  West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
9210145:05Laura ThomasU20W  Ipswich
93 745:24Simon GreenV55M  Ipswich TC
94 845:25David MowerV55M  Waveney Valley
9511 45:31Stacey Daniele OwenSENW  Thetford
96 645:33Justin FarrisU20M  Ipswich
97  45:34Karl WrightSENM  Thetford
98  45:36Adam ClarkeSENM  St. Edmund Pacers
99 1945:54Alan AdamsV45M  Newmarket J
100 2046:00Clifford Edward LearV45M  Thetford
101 2146:10Brian MunnsV45M  Newmarket J
102 2246:12Michael BallV45M  Newmarket J
103 2346:15Stephen OldmanV45M  Bungay Black Dog
104 446:31Charles ShoolbredV60M  Newmarket J
10512 46:36Samantha WingSENW  Thetford
106 1146:51Bruce RaynerV50M  Bungay Black Dog
107 946:56Robert MawsonV55M  Flying Shufflers
108 546:59Christopher CookV60M  St. Edmund Pacers
10913347:06Joanne CoxV40W  Bungay Black Dog
11014247:12Haley SuttleV45W  Stowmarket
111 2447:21Paul McAllisterV45M  Capel
112 1247:22Gary HutchingsV50M  Flying Shufflers
11315147:26Anne MillettV55W  Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
11416347:28Penny WaggottV45W  Stowmarket
11517147:40Carol FowlesV50W  Stowmarket
11618447:42Sarah VickV40W  Flying Shufflers
117 1047:43Brian WrightV55M  Thetford
11819247:48Dianne HughesV50W  Stowmarket
119 1148:18David PuntV55M  Bungay Black Dog
12020248:19Tamsin DesboroughU20W  Great Yarmouth RR
121 1248:24Jim WithersV55M  Newmarket J
122 1348:25Tony MillettV55M  Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
123 2548:29Paul SawyerV45M  West Suffolk Triathlon
124 1348:30Simon SparkesV40M  Bungay Black Dog
125  48:33Paul BinghamV35M  Thetford
126 2648:37David M DanielsV45M  Stowmarket
127 1448:47David LeaverV55M  West Suffolk Triathlon
12821448:58Sue GarrodV45W  Stowmarket
12922 48:59Carole ChallisSENW  Ipswich TC/Unattached
13023349:22Bobbie SauerzapfV50W  Bungay Black Dog
13124549:23Sarah CoulterV35W  Diss
13225249:29Belinda SchofieldV55W  Newmarket J
133 1449:34Jeremy SmithV40M  Ipswich
134 1549:43Dave LinesV40M  Tri-Anglia/Bungay Black Dog
135 1349:45David WatermanV50M  Bungay Black Dog
136 1549:47Bob PaulV55M  Bungay Black Dog
13726549:50Sarah BradleyV45W  Waveney Valley
13827349:52Marion WalkerV55W  Flying Shufflers
139 649:54Leslie BashamV60M  Stowmarket
140 1649:55David RiedelV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
14128449:56Alex SmithV35W  Stowmarket
14229649:57Michelle ConstableV45W  Ipswich TC
14330550:26Carolynn AndersonV35W  Newmarket J
14431750:28Bee ChapmanV45W  Newmarket and Sudbury
14532650:31Sarah WellsV35W  Ipswich Triathlon
146 1450:46Tony BurdettV45M  Stowmarket
14733450:55Annette ManningV50W  Bungay Black Dog
148  51:03Chris HinnitSENM  West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
14934 51:15Kayleigh ChenerySENW  Bungay
15035651:33Becky SturgeonV40W  Bungay Black Dog
15136851:53Sue StotenV45W  Newmarket J
152 1752:13Keith BorrettV55M  Stowmarket
15337952:32Marjorie DavisV45W  Newmarket J
154 152:40Peter GayV70M  Stowmarket
155381052:51Shona BendixV45W  Bungay Black Dog
15639553:00Carol MaycockV50W  Bungay Black Dog
157 2753:12Simon KitchingV45M  West Suffolk Triathlon
158 1653:15Neil ThomasV40M  Bungay Black Dog
159 2853:44Martin FullerV45M  Felixstowe
160 154:02Graham SampsonV65M  Bungay Black Dog
16140754:09Dawn D'amarcoV35W  West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
16241355:23Sophie BellU20W  Bungay
163421155:33Eloise BirdV45W  St. Edmund Pacers
16443856:18Susan WrightV40W  Bungay Black Dog
16544956:33Vicky JohnstonV40W  Flying Shufflers
16645156:40Moira PinkneyV60W  Ipswich TC/Unattached
167 1556:46John CloughV50M  Flying Shufflers
16846 56:51Michelle BarnesSENW  Newmarket J
16947456:52Viv TaylorV55W  Flying Shufflers
170481257:17Michaela GoochV45W  Waveney Valley
171491357:38Angela BurdettV45W  Stowmarket
172501058:05Katy NashV40W  Stowmarket
17351659:18Jackie BellV50W  Bungay Black Dog
17452159:28Judy PotterV65W  Bungay Black Dog
17553560:02Jill WilshawV55W  West Suffolk Triathlon
176 1662:12Julian WisemanV50M  Flying Shufflers
177541162:13Karen WatersV40W  Bungay Black Dog
17855163:50Jean CoxV70W  Woodbridge
179 263:51Bill CoxV65M  Flying Shufflers
180 1765:07Bob JackV50M  Bungay Black Dog
181561265:58Tina ChurchV40W  Flying Shufflers
18257766:21Sarah SparkesV35W  Bungay Black Dog
183581368:13Miledi AzzalinV40W  Diss
18459868:14Louise ReedV35W  Bungay Black Dog
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 110:55Ted OldmanU17M1 Bungay Black Dog/Belgrave
2 110:56Sam AllenU15M-1Graeme CrissellIpswich
3 211:05Christopher MortonU15M-1 Stowmarket
4 311:22Jack RodwellU15M-1Barry PalmerDiss
5 411:22Theo PassmoreU15M-1Graeme CrissellIpswich
6 511:27Luke SpearU15M-2John WhiteCity of Norwich
7 611:33Henry MilldownU15M-2Graeme CrissellIpswich
8 111:34Alex BaxterU13M-3 Ipswich
9 711:47Richard LingU15M-1Graeme CrissellIpswich
10 811:57Matthew HaskellU15M-2 Felixstowe
11 212:02Troy Douglas-CollowU17M1 Bungay Black Dog
12 212:07Matthew SnowdonU13M-4 Ipswich
13 912:33Benn Walker U15M-2 Bungay Black Dog
14 1012:33Tommie WilliamsU15M-1 Bungay Black Dog
15 1112:37Conor WakemanU15M-1 Ipswich
161112:42Eleanor DrakeU15W-1Barry PalmerDiss
172212:57Emily MoyesU15W-1 Stowmarket
18 313:04Jamie FairweatherU13M-4 Thetford
193113:13Emma WattsU17W1 St. Edmund Pacers
204213:25Emily GooderhamU17W2 St. Edmund Pacers
21 413:38Joshua WalkerU13M-3David CrippsStowmarket
22 1213:41Jake ChurchU15M  Flying Shufflers
23 1313:45Christopher JonesU15M-2Graeme CrissellIpswich
24 513:51Samuel GroomsU13M-3 Framlingham
25 1413:54Nicky SparkesU15M-2 Beccles & Bungay
26 1514:04Peter Elsdon-DeanU15M-2Jennie GrimwoodNewmarket J
275314:12Kerry KnottU17W1 St. Edmund Pacers
28 614:19Ewan BaxterU11M-5 Ipswich
296314:40Chloe GodboldU15W-2Graeme CrissellIpswich
30 1614:47Ashley WrightU15M  Flying Shufflers
317114:51Lucy EmmettU13W-4Lynn EmmettBungay Black Dog
32 314:51Chris OvenU17M2 Bungay Black Dog
338215:22Maddie CraigU13W-4 Ipswich
349315:30Jessica SparkesU13W-3John WhiteBeccles & Bungay
35 1715:36Warren WrightU15M  Flying Shufflers
3610415:36Amy SpearU13W-4 Bungay Black Dog
37 715:37Nicholas MalesU11M-5 Ipswich
38 1815:51Ben CharlesU15M-2 Diss
39 816:04Marcus BosworthU13M  Flying Shufflers
4011416:13Katey OvenU15W-1 Bungay Black Dog
41 1916:25Joshua RichardsU15M-2 Ipswich TC/Ipswich
42 2016:43Bailey Bendix-HickmanU15M-2 Bungay Black Dog
4312516:47Gabriella HartfieldU15W-1Graeme CrissellIpswich
4413616:47Katerina MalesU15W-2Graeme CrissellIpswich
4514516:56Lottie PassmoreU13W-4 Ipswich
46 919:49Christopher HolmesU13M-3 Bungay Black Dog
4715620:35Charlie DaviesU13W  Newmarket and Sudbury
4816720:51Sophie CadmanU13W-4 Stowmarket
4917822:12Daisy CharlesU13W-5 Diss