Kent Fitness League External Results
Gravesend
23 Dec 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  32:12 Sam CoombesSENM Dartford H
2  32:42 Peter TuckerSENMPeter TuckerBlackheath & Bromley
3  32:55 Chris WylesSENM Cambridge H
4  32:59 Daryl SmithSENM Swanley
5  33:50 Andrew PickettSENM Dartford H/Loughborough Students
6  34:07 Mark FordU23M Canterbury/Broxbourne
7  34:45 Mark PennySENM Cambridge H/Police
8  34:55 Clayton BarrettSENM Larkfield
9  34:59 Chris BiddleSENM Dartford H
10 135:01 Steve ThrossellV35M Larkfield
11  35:35 Simon HorlerSENM Tunbridge Wells & Langton
12 135:35 Kelvin FussU20M Thanet
13 235:55 Craig SharpV35M Dartford H
14 136:16 Aaron HughesV40M Maidstone
15 136:28 Mike BaronV50M Swanley/Veterans/Harrow
16 236:36 Alex CameronU17MJason MarchantDartford H
17  36:38 Peter HogbenU23M Canterbury
18 336:42 Simon JonesV35M Canterbury
19  36:46 Robert DowlingSENM Canterbury
20 136:51 Gavin KitchinghamV45M Orpington/Bromley Veterans
21 236:52 Robert WhittakerV50M Invicta East Kent
22 236:55 Chris DesmondV45M Sevenoaks
23 436:58 Mark LaingV35M Medway & Mstn AC
24 236:59 Mike LemonV40M Dartford RR
25 337:12 Robert WhiteV40M Dartford RR
26  37:18 Kris NobleSENM Sittingbourne
271137:22 Maria HeslopV45W Paddock Wood
28  37:25 Lewis CaielsU15MJason MarchantBexley/Dartford H
29 337:31 Paul SparksV45M Medway & Maidstone
30 437:33 Alan JonesV45M Medway & Mstn AC
31 437:39 Steve JarvisV40M Dartford RR
32  37:51 Ross EvansSENM Gravesend
33 537:56 Mark MellonV40M Gravesend
34 537:58 Steve MooreV45M Grav
352 37:59 Liz WeeksSENWPeter MullervySittingbourne
36 538:00 Stephen PooleV35M Larkfield
37 338:01 Andrew EastmentV50M New Eltham Joggers
38  38:01 David FowlerSENM Deal TC
39 638:02 Stuart NicholsonV35M Swanley
40 638:05 Des AdkinsonV45M Dartford H
41 738:09 Jacob HusseyV45M Plumstead
42 838:12 Tony DureyV45MTony DureyDartford H
43 638:15 Mark ChampionV40M Istead & Ifield
44 738:17 Paul MasonV40M Larkfield
45 738:23 Noel LanderV35M Sittingbourne
46 838:28 Andrew GreenV40M Dartford RR/Dartford H
47 438:32 John FosterV50M Grav
48 938:35 Andrew ArcherV40M Istead & Ifield
493138:36 Jill CliffV40W Deal TC
50 838:38 Simon BryantV35M Petts Wood
51  38:47 Joseph MacGregorU23M Paddock Wood
52  38:52 Ben McGeeSENM Deal Tri Club
53  38:55 Stuart WatermanSENM Dartford H
54 338:58 James SieloffU17M Sittingbourne/Newington
55  38:59 Daniel WalshSENM Istead & Ifield
56 939:00 Steve CableV45M Istead & Ifield
57 1039:01 Malcolm ParsonsV45M Swanley
58 139:03 Andy GirlingV55M Invicta East Kent/Deal TC
59 1139:05 Andrew LinneyV45M Sevenoaks
60 1239:10 Nigel CookV45M Thanet RR
61 1039:12 Neil P HaconV40M Sittingbourne
62 1339:14 Tony PiperV45M Dartford RR
63  39:16 Benjamin PolitowiczSENM Sittingbourne
64 939:21 Alexander HolmesV35M Maidstone
65 1139:22 Derek GeorgeV40M Istead & Ifield
66  39:24 Gabe MorrisSENM Sevenoaks
67 1439:28 Michael MurdochV45M Maidstone
68 1239:31 Jay BrowneV40M Dartford H
694139:33 Claire GaskillV35W Gravesend
70 1339:34 Wayne HemingwayV40M Larkfield
71 1439:34 Reuben BurfordV40M Dartford H
72  39:36 Dean PainterSENM Lark
73 1539:38 Stephen DipreV45M New Eltham Joggers
74 439:43 Connor BurfordU17MJason MarchantDartford H
75 1539:46 Peter BuckinghamV40M Paddock Wood
76 539:48 Martin CunninghamV50M Bromley Vets AC
77  39:50 Wilfredo Chillitupo ZevallosSENM Istead & Ifield
78 1639:54 Bob FurseyV45M Medway & Maidstone
79 139:56 Phil WallaceV60M Medway & Maidstone
80 1740:00 Mike PoppyV45M Sittingbourne
81 1840:07 Colin KentV45M Canterbury
82 1640:16 James WrightV40M Sevenoaks
835 40:28 Faye RobertsSENW Canterbury
84 1740:29 Stephen ReevesV40M Larkfield
85  40:33 Joe CumberlandSENM Istead & Ifield
86 1840:40 David RingroseV40M Dartford RR
87 240:43 Ian PatemanV55M Sittingbourne
88 340:44 Paul McAuliffeV55M Medway & Maidstone
89 1040:49 Kristian PainterV35M Maidstone
90 540:50 Lloyd NutleyU20M Deal Tri Club
91  40:59 Richard EllisonSENM Maidstone
92 241:00 David ThornbyV60M Maidstone
93 641:04 Lyndon GurrV50M Maidstone
94 741:04 Philip WyardV50M Canterbury
95  41:05 Gareth CoultSENM Canterbury
96 841:05 Kevin BrownV50M Deal TC
97  41:06 Joe ParsonsSENM Sevenoaks
986241:06 Hazel BehaggV35WBrian PitkinDartford RR
99 1141:10 Graham Raymond HarrawayV35M Sittingbourne
1007241:18 Heather FitzmauriceV40W Sevenoaks
101 1941:19 Andrew BrownV40M Gravesend RR & AC
102 1941:26 Stuart ScottV45M Petts Wood
103 641:27 Michael JarvisU17MJason MarchantDartford H
104  41:28 Simon DahdiSENM Petts Wood
1058 41:29 Nicola SusansSENW Larkfield
106 1241:36 Alex HarrisV35M Sittingbourne
107 341:42 Trevor EdgleyV60M Istead & Ifield
108 941:45 Peter ButlerV50M Dartford RR
1099 41:47 Victoria KennySENW Canterbury
110 441:49 Dave HuntV55M PWR
111  41:52 Matthew WitheySENM Dartford RR
11210341:54 Sally KyleV35W Dartford RR
113 441:56 Martin HeapV60M Dartford RR
11411 42:05 Jennifer BensonSENW Canterbury
115 542:05 Steven ClarkV55M Canterbury
116 1042:08 Paul KentV50M Plumstead
117 1342:09 Gary HughesV35M Medway & Maidstone
118 2042:19 Jason MarchantV45MJason MarchantDartford H
119 2142:21 Anthony WaldronV45M Sevenoaks
12012442:24 Bernadette HarropV35WChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
121 1142:24 Ian GowerV50M Sittingbourne/Cambridge H
12213 42:24 Jennifer HowlandSENW Istead & Ifield
12314542:28 Deborah HopeV35W Medway & Maidstone/MedwayTri
124  42:30 Martin ClarkSENM Sittingbourne
12515642:34 Sarah GruberV35WPeter MullervySittingbourne
126 142:37 Chris MarshallV65M Bromley Veterans
127 1442:40 Nick LakeV35M Maidstone
128 1242:49 Gary GillattV50M Thanet RR
129 642:51 John GurneyV55M Petts Wood
130 2242:54 Richard BidoisV45M Paddock Wood
13116342:57 Lynne ChampionV40W Istead & Ifield
132 742:57 David ThomasU20M Sittingbourne
133 2043:18 Matthew WoolstonV40M Swanley
134 1343:20 Steve BillingtonV50M Larkfield AC
135 1443:21 Martyn CorbishleyV50M Medway & Maidstone
136 2343:24 Brian PitkinV45M Dartford RR
13717743:26 Penny HoldenV35W Maidstone
13818243:26 Julie StoppaniV45W Maidstone
13919843:33 Michaela HillV35W Thanet RR
140 743:35 David DeanV55M Larkfield
14120443:35 Catherine LinneyV40W Sevenoaks
142 843:35 Robert LeatU20M Paddock Wood
143 2143:37 David WaiteV40M Canterbury
144 1543:42 Paul WilliamsV50M Sittingbourne
145 243:50 Geoffrey VineV65M Sevenoaks/Veterans
146  43:51 Martyn EarlSENM Maidstone
147 2243:53 Kean AndersonV40M Larkfield
148 2343:55 Russell BuchananV40M Plumstead
14921943:55 Katarina SummersV35W Swanley
15022 44:06 Maxine McInultySENW Larkfield/Datchet
151 1644:08 Kevin WinchV50M New Eltham J
152 844:11 Andrew FarrantV55M Canterbury
153 1544:17 Neil SmartV35M Larkfield
154 2444:19 David Charles WrightV45M Gravesend
155  44:20 Duncan BannisterSENM Gravesend
156 1744:21 Steve ShrimplinV50M Sittingbourne
15723544:22 Sarah MaguireV40W Canterbury
158  44:26 Chris ToppSENM Dartford RR
159 2544:28 Graham WilsherV40M Plumstead
160241044:37 Tanya BrightwellV35W Dartford RR
161 2644:37 Steve BrownV45M Dartford RR
162 1844:37 Alan CoxV50MAlan CoxAquila/New Eltham Joggers
163 944:40 Robert DavisonV55M Canterbury
16425344:42 Kim HowesV45W Larkfield
165 1944:44 Steven ReynoldsV50M Canterbury
166 2044:49 Andy FriendV50M Deal TC
167 2444:52 Nicholas BrownV40M Paddock Wood
168 1644:54 Sam BennettV35M Sevenoaks
169 2144:56 Martin J WisdomV50M New Eltham Joggers
170 2244:58 John DoyleV50M Dartford RR
171 2345:00 Paul BrowningV50M Beckenham/Veterans
17226 45:02 Rachel McGuinessSENW Swanley & Dist AC
173 2745:03 Craig WicksV45M Swanley
174  45:03 William HaywoodSENM Thanet RR
175 1045:07 Simon HallpikeV55M Sevenoaks
176  45:12 Richard HirschfeldSENM Dartford RR
177 545:17 Vic WitheyV60M Dartford RR
178271145:22 Marnie EllisonV35W Dartford RR
179 1145:22 Paul ForemanV55M Swanley
180 2545:24 Paul DraperV40M Larkfield
181 1745:32 Daniel WittV35MDaniel WittSevenoaks
182 2645:45 Paul LucasV40M Canterbury
183 1845:46 Ian PullenV35M Swanley
184  45:48 Paul McGloneSENM NEJ
185281245:49 Caroline TerburghV35W Larkfield
186 645:53 Lyndon CollinsV60M Sevenoaks
187 2445:58 Ian A HoadV50M Maidstone
188291346:04 Sharon BarnettV35W Maidstone
189 1946:07 Chris BarberV35M Swanley
190 2046:10 James SheepwashV35M Dartford RR
191 1246:13 Neil GoddenV55M Canterbury
192 2546:22 Stephen LelliottV50M Istead & Ifield
193 2146:25 Tomasz WitkowiczV35M Medway & Maidstone
194 2746:27 Tim BellV40M Istead & Ifield
195 1346:27 Alan NewmanV55MAlan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
19630146:30 Janet CobbyV50W New Eltham Joggers
197 2246:32 Robert JennerV35M Maidstone
198 2846:34 Paul HollandV45M Maidstone
19931646:40 Abi JohnsonV40W Larkfield
200 2846:40 Stephen ForshawV40M Thanet RR
201 2646:43 Steven HullV50M New Eltham Joggers
202 2746:48 Stephen HollandsV40M Deal TC
203 2846:50 Paul HemsleyV50M Bromley Veterans
204 946:52 Lee SimpsonU20M Sittingbourne
205 2946:55 Andy DunmallV45M Swanley
20632746:58 Jennifer NealV40WMick JonesNew Eltham Joggers/Blackheath & Bromley/New Eltham
207 1447:03 Dennis FallonV55M Paddock Wood
208 2947:10 Jim PetersV50M Bromley Vets AC
209 747:12 David Thomas Edward MorrisV60M Larkfield
210 847:19 Gerry ReillyV60MGerry ReillyCanterbury
211  47:22 Marc PowellSENM Dartford RR
21233 47:25 Joanne NorringtonSENW Canterbury
213 3047:29 Martin HenryV45M Canterbury
214 947:30 David MartinV60M Deal TC
215 1547:37 Phil CuypersV55M Medway & Mstn AC
216  47:39 Robert CoombesV60M Dartford H
217 3047:44 Philip GreenfieldV50M Bromley Veterans
218  47:46 Dave AnsonSENM Gravesend RR & AC
219 347:47 John KempV65M Aquila/New Eltham Joggers
22034447:48 Yvonne ElliottV45W Deal TC
221 3147:53 Michael WhiteV45M Maidstone
22235148:02 Penny BirchallV55W Canterbury
223 3248:04 Stephen SmithV45M Dartford H
224 2948:06 Kev GardenerV40M Deal TC
225 2348:07 Jez MaytumV35M Rebel Runners - Medway
226 1648:11 Nick ClaydonV55M Istead & Ifield
227 3148:14 Richard VeroV50M Plumstead
228 3048:18 Andrew EvansV40M Sevenoaks
229 3348:21 Keith TannerV45M Cambridge H/Plumstead
23036248:23 Sarah ShewellV50W Sevenoaks
231 3248:26 Marco KeirV50M Canterbury
23237348:28 Jane BlackmoreV50W Swanley
233 3448:30 David LobleyV45M Sevenoaks
234 1048:34 Peter GodbeeV60M Swanley
235 3148:37 Neil BensonV40M Canterbury
236381448:46 Angela TillmanV35W Dartford RR
237 1748:47 Neil R TaylorV55M Larkfield
238 1848:51 John AnnettV55M Dartford RR
239  48:55 Oliver TomlinsonSENM Sitt
240 3548:58 Neil ClarkV45M Larkfield
241 2448:58 Anthony LawV35M Larkfield
242 3348:58 Bohdan RainczukV50M Maidstone H
243  48:59 Andrew CharlesworthSENM Sittingbourne
24439449:04 Vanessa HollambyV50W Paddock Wood
245 1949:04 John WilliamsV55M New Eltham Joggers
24640 49:04 Rose-Marie DoyleSENW Dartford RR
247 1149:05 Rob WilesV60M Larkfield
248 3649:16 Simon RileyV45M New Eltham Joggers
24941149:22 Sue JamesV60WAlan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
250421549:26 Vicky HollandsV35W Maidstone H
Page: 1 2