Lanarkshire AAA County Championships External Results
Coatbridge
17 Nov 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
132:33Paul SorrieSENM  Shettleston
233:19Thomas FaySENM  Shettleston
335:09Grant BaillieSENM  East Kilbride/Fire Service
436:09Darran MuirV35M Patrick KellyLaw
536:20Jamie ClementsU23M Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride
636:44Dave ThomV50M  Cambuslang
737:08Niall WalkerU23M Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
837:51Michael O'HaganV40M  Cambuslang
938:00Nicholas HughesSENM  Motherwell
1038:05George PettitSENM  Cambuslang
1138:10Francis HurleyV60M  Cambuslang
1238:26Kevin FerrisV35M  Springburn
1338:44John DuffyV45M  Shettleston
1439:02A CallenSENM  Sprinburn
1539:19Andrew BuchananV35M  Motherwell
1639:30Colin FeechanV50M  Cambuslang
1739:40T HigginsSENM  Law
1839:59D O’ConnellSENM  Cambuslang
1940:13Craig MacKenzieU20M  Motherwell
2040:24David ThomsonSENM Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
2141:33E CameronSENM  Motherwell
2241:58Joe McCallumV45M  Larkhall
2342:35Matthew PurserSENM  Motherwell
2442:39Graeme HaddowV50M  East Kilbride
2543:08Francis ReillyV35M  Airdrie Harriers
2643:59Tony McGaleV40M  Springburn
2745:14Graham McewanV35M  Motherwell/Royal Mail
2845:26Iain ChisholmV45M  Airdrie Harriers
2945:55S McCannSENM  Motherwell
3046:30M HastingsSENM  EKAC
3146:39Patrick KellyV65M  Law
3246:58A BurnsSENM  Airdrie
3350:11Michael McGillV40M  Springburn
3455:42J DaltonSENM  Larkhall
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:28Andrew LawlerU17M2David CampbellLaw
216:40Luke FossU17M1 Law
317:05G KahiluU17M  Shettleston
417:09Ross StephenU17M2 Cambuslang
517:34Callum DrummondU17M2John McLarenShettleston
617:41Vincent HastingsU17M2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
717:47David RobertsonU17M1 Cambuslang/South Lanarkshire
818:01R FlanniganU17M  Shettleston
918:12Craig WhytesideU17M2William SutherlandWhitemoss
1018:18Stuart McLuckieU17M2 Law
1118:49J McGregorU17M  Cambuslang
1219:17Joe BrownU17M1 Cambuslang
1319:31M BoylbU17M  Shettleston
1420:06N GallagherU17M  Cumbernauld
1520:25Scott BurnsU17M1 Airdrie Harriers
1620:54P MullanU17M  Calderglen
1721:12Luca MarcuccilliU17M1 Motherwell
1821:32A McGurkU17M  Calderglen
1922:58Stuart WallaceU17M1 Motherwell
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:54Aidan GilbrideU15M2Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride/South Lanarkshire
212:11Gregor GillespieU15M1 Law
312:34Sean ReillyU15M2 Cambuslang
412:38Martin LynasU15M1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
512:44Keir MortonU15M1 Whitemoss
612:46Cameron RichardsonU15M2 Cumbernauld
712:51Owen LeachU15M2Richard LeachMotherwell
812:55R LittleU15M  Larkhall
912:58Gavin SmithU15M1 Cambuslang
1013:08Connor AllanU15M2 Airdrie Harriers
1113:12E MillarU15M  Cambuslang
1213:22S SommervilleU15M  Cambuslang
1313:31Ben FountainU15M1 Law
1413:53Callum FieldU15M1 East Kilbride
1513:58Daniel MartinU15M2 Motherwell
1614:01C StewartU15M  Calderglen
1714:01A GordonU15M  Larkhall
1814:16Lawrence McCluskeyU15M2Bob McCrumMotherwell
1914:20Greg KellyU15M1Gordon BuryWhitemoss
2014:33R MallachU15M  EKAC
2114:59Kieran CubisU15M1 Law
2215:09Fraser GallagherU15M1 Cumbernauld
2316:34D GordonU15M  Calderglen
2419:31B MainU15M  Airdrie
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:51Struan PatonU13M3Michael JohnstonCambuslang
28:53Ryan StephenU13M1 Cambuslang
39:00L ReillyU13M  Cambuslang
49:16Drew PollockU13M1John MontgomeryCambuslang
59:25Hamish CouttsU13M2 Cumbernauld
69:37A WoodhouseU13M  Calderglen
79:43S KennedyU13M  Cumbernauld
89:46David LeesU13M2Robert WilkieLarkhall
99:47Jamie BlackhallU13M2 Shettleston
109:59L RayburnU13M  Shettleston
1110:04Matthew LawlerU13M2 Law
1210:08Thomas O'HearU13M2 Airdrie Harriers
1310:12L McDonaldU13M  Larkhall
1410:16Matthew KirwanU13M2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
1510:29Alexander YoungU13M1Thomas McTaggartLarkhall/Law
1610:31Connor RichardsonU13M3 Cumbernauld
1710:40K McGurkU13M  Calderglen
1810:41Greg MunroU13M2 Airdrie Harriers
1910:53Eamon CarrU13M2 Cambuslang
2011:26J MylesU13M  EKAC
2111:33Robbie CameronU13M2 Shettleston
2211:39James CathieU13M2 Whitemoss
2311:59A MainU13M  Airdrie
2412:09B SutherlandU13M  Cambuslang
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
13:26Christopher McLewU13M12 Cambuslang
23:32S GlennU11M  Cumbernauld
33:35R McGregorU11M  Cambuslang
43:36E TheobaldU11M  Cambuslang
53:38Owen SelfridgeU11M11Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
63:39E BennU11M  EKAC
73:47Mark McDonaldU11M10 Whitemoss
83:48Alexander BerginU11M  Shettleston
93:53Michael FrielU13M13 East Kilbride
103:54Jack ArchibaldU11M11 Law
113:54Euan McLewU11M11 Cambuslang
123:54J LeesU11M  Larkhall
133:56Michael FlynnU11M11 Cumbernauld
144:06A BarrU11M  Cumbernauld
154:07J GillonU11M  Shettleston
164:07J McMenemyU11M  Airdrie
174:11M McQuadeU11M  Calderglen
184:13Aaron GilbrideU11M10 East Kilbride
194:13David McCormackU13M12 Law
204:14P McCarvelU11M  Shettleston
214:14David McGivenU11M11 East Kilbride
224:17E MunroeU11M  Airdrie
234:20Jamie TobinU11M11 Cumbernauld
244:26L PacittiU11M  Calderglen
254:26C PatridgeU11M  Larkhall
264:26M CrabbeU11M  Whitemoss
274:29L MurrayU11M  Cumbernauld
284:30A WilsonU11M  Larkhall
294:32Sean CrabbeU13M13 Whitemoss
304:39Euan WarnockU11M11 Whitemoss
314:42J KerrU11M  Cumbernauld
324:45C BradyU11M  Calderglen
335:02J MuirU11M  Cumbernauld
346:36J FeganU11M  Calderglen
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:40Danielle BrownU23W  Springburn/Strathclyde Uni
219:49Hilary McGrathV45W  Law
321:21B KnoweSENW  Springburn
424:33Sarah ArchibaldU23W  Larkhall/Ayr Seaforth/Edinburgh AC
524:48Marie Therese RodgersV40W  Airdrie Harriers
625:06L CorrSENW  Shettleston
725:37J HastieSENW  Shettleston
827:05F MowbraySENW  Larkhall
927:57Emma MainV35W  Airdrie Harriers
1028:07L GreySENW  Springburn
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:07E McKinnonU17W  Cambuslang
222:33Rebecca BonomiU17W2 Cambuslang
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:48Niamh BrownU15W1 Cambuslang
214:13L CareyU15W  Cambuslang
314:23Heather AddisonU15W1Jamie ClementsWhitemoss
414:39Maura Frances RodgersU15W1 Airdrie Harriers
514:46Amy HarkinsU15W2 Shettleston
615:10Emma HunterU15W2 Motherwell
715:22Kirsty IrwinU15W2 Motherwell
815:29Emma KnoxU15W1 Motherwell
915:52Adelina CallanU15W1Thomas PattersonShettleston
1015:58Demi McGiffU15W1 Airdrie Harriers
1116:08Mhairi BoyleU15W2 East Kilbride
1216:10Georgina MassieU15W1 East Kilbride
1317:49G McDonaldU15W  Shettleston
1418:29Emma BalfourU15W1 Cumbernauld
1520:59M BarrieU15W  EKAC
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:52Holly McArthurU13W2Iain McEwanWhitemoss
210:04Olivia MullhollandU13W3 Cambuslang/South Lanarkshire
310:23Tegan KerrU13W2 Cumbernauld
410:28Lucy SomervilleU13W2 Airdrie Harriers
510:31Elle HendersonU13W2 Larkhall
610:32Kayleigh ReillyU13W3 Airdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire
710:43Amy WatkinsU13W3 Law
810:49R RussellU13W3 East Kilbride
910:57Lucy CairnsU13W2 Law
1011:07Gaia SalandiniU13W2 Shettleston
1111:10Laurie AndersonU13W3 Airdrie Harriers
1211:15Eilidh HagertyU13W2Angela MurrayAirdrie Harriers
1311:22Lauren ShanksU13W1 Larkhall
1411:38Hannah ScottU13W3 Cumbernauld
1511:42Kirsty MacIntyreU13W1 Shettleston
1611:46Jessica HaganU13W1 East Kilbride
1711:46Katie PearsonU13W1Angela MurrayAirdrie Harriers
1811:46Holly BellU13W2 Cumbernauld
1912:05Louise DochertyU13W3 Cumbernauld
2012:07Laurie MayU13W2 East Kilbride
2112:08M AndersonU13W  Calderglen
2212:08H AndersonU13W  Calderglen
2312:14L BrownU13W  Calderglen
2412:26C McMillanU13W  Calderglen
2513:12A FeganU13W  Calderglen
2613:28Shona BurtU13W3 East Kilbride
2714:22A ThomsonU13W  Cambuslang
2815:52Eilidh McCullochU15W4Donald PegrumCumbernauld
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
13:38Lucy MuirheadU11W11Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
23:44Morrin McMenemyU11W11James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers
33:45S ConnellyU11W  EKAC
43:48Lucia WrightU11W11 Airdrie Harriers
53:50Rachel PhillipsU13W12 Law
63:53Caitlin ThomsonU11W11 Law
73:53L UnknownU11W  Airdrie
83:56G BurnsU11W  Cumbernauld
93:57Kirsty CraigU11W11Alan ForbesWhitemoss
104:00Liusadh McCullochU11W11 Cumbernauld
114:01L O’NeillU11W  Shettleston
124:03Laura ClementsU11W11 Whitemoss
134:03E MooneyU11W  Law
144:08H WallanderU11W  Cumbernauld
154:09Georgia HernonU13W13 East Kilbride
164:14L KeillserU11W  Law
174:16Darci BurnsU11W10 Airdrie Harriers
184:22A KirwanU11W  EKAC
194:23Lara MarksU13W13 Whitemoss
204:25Ella BryceU11W11 Whitemoss
214:27L BrownU11W  EKAC
224:30Hannah WallaceU11W10 Cumbernauld
234:34L SmithU11W  Shettleston
244:36H FossU11W  Law
254:40A MeldrumU11W  Whitemoss
264:50Chloe BalfourU11W11 Cumbernauld
274:51S CoutsU11W  Cumbernauld
284:55K BoyleU11W  EKAC
294:55C SmithU11W  Shettleston
304:57C DicksonU11W  Shettleston
315:00L HamiltonU11W  Shettleston
325:08H McParlandU11W  Calderglen
335:10N KirkU11W  Shettleston
345:12Aimie HendryU11W10 Cumbernauld
355:39I McCullochU11W  Cumbernauld
365:57P LynasU11W  EKAC
376:21A NevinU11W  Whitemoss
386:49Niamh CampbellU11W  Shettleston