Hampshire County Championships External Results
Eastleigh
5 Jan 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 39:01Stephen DawesSENM Lee MerrienNewham & Essex Beagles/Guernsey
2 39:32Tom AndersonU23M Matt RoeWinchester/Butler Uni
3139:56Andrew Morgan-LeeV40M Andrew Morgan-LeeThames Hare & Hounds/Southampton/South West Vets
4 40:16John HutchinsSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni
5 40:17Mark GreenwoodV35M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
6 40:18Matthew BennettSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
7 40:20Steven PhillipsSENM Mick WoodsSouthampton
8241:06Alan MurchisonV40M  Winchester
9 41:12Michael WilesmithSENM Lee MerrienGuernsey/Bridgtown Cona Testa Tri Team
10 41:19Alexander TeutenU23M Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni
11 41:32Matthew RevierSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
12 41:41Dave RaganSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni
13 41:52Graham RobinsonSENM  Garden City Runners/Sandhurst
14 42:08Nick BuisSENM  Totton
15 42:13Mike CummingsSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
16 42:18Paul CardySENM  City of Portsmouth/Romsey/Police
17 42:34Jonathan BradfordU23M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni/Serpentine/Aust
18 42:51Gareth KlepaczSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
19 43:00Jamie KnappU23M Allison BentonSouthampton/Loughborough Students
20143:07Tad DickerV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
21243:16Alan RoweV45M Alan RoweGuernsey
22343:28Sean HolmesV40M Richard FrancisOverton
23 43:40Matt HibberdSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
24 43:48Owen HindU23M Kenneth PikeEastleigh RC
25443:49Robin HoughtonV40M  Winchester
26 43:51Phillip BerntsenU23M Keith AndersonWinchester/St. Mary's Uni
27343:53Scott Smith-BannisterV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
28 44:15Peter MerrittSENM Tony FernSouthampton
29 44:17Lee GarlandV35M  Channel Islands/Guernsey
30 44:29James SmithV35M  Southampton
31 44:33Ben WilenSENM Geoff KingGuernsey
32 44:49Ben BarwickSENM Keith AndersonWinchester
33 45:03Alexander HamiltonV35M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
34 45:07William BodkinU23M William BodkinGuernsey/Surrey Uni
35 45:07James DeanSENM  Totton
36 45:13Alastair PickburnSENM Alastair PickburnNew Forest Runners
37 45:23Sam FowlerU23M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
38 45:32Tim ShermanSENM Jonathan TiltSouthampton
39 45:39Robin WardSENM  Portsmouth JC/City of Portsmouth
40445:47Paul BleachV45M  City of Portsmouth
41 45:48David CurrieV35M  Southampton
42 45:50Jonathan GreenfieldSENM  Guernsey
43 45:55Nathan RisbeySENM  Winchester
44546:01Peter CostleyV45M  Southampton/South West Vets
45 46:17Andrew SimpsonV35M Andrew SimpsonStubbington Green
46146:25Keith DonkinV55M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
47 46:32Chris BerntsenU20M  Winchester
48 46:41James WallaceSENM  Hart/Fleet & Crookham
49 46:52Thomas SwainSENM Geoff KingGuernsey
50 46:54Christopher LadhamsU20M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
51546:58Mark CampionV40M  City of Portsmouth
52646:59Michael TannerV40M Jonathan TiltSouthampton
53647:05Graham BungayV45M Graham BungayTotton
54747:13Nick JacobsV40M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
55847:21Emyr MorganV40M  Southampton
56 47:25Stuart HicksV35M Roderick LockSouthampton
57 47:30Thomas JohnsonSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
58 47:37Nathan AspinallV35M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
59747:40Chris TryV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
60 47:41James A AllenSENM  Southampton
61147:43Paul DavoileV50M  City of Portsmouth
62 47:44Steven UnderwoodSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
63847:51Mark CurtisV45M  Andover
64 47:53James De GarisSENM  Guernsey
65 47:56Francis HandySENM  New Forest Runners/Birchfield H
66 47:57Tom ShawSENM  Guernsey
67 48:01Mark HayterSENM Noel O'DowdEastleigh RC
68948:18Neil MartinV40M Richard FrancisOverton
691048:26Zippy 🤐 GriceV40M  City of Portsmouth
70248:26Noel O'DowdV55M  Eastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland
71 48:36Russell ColemanV35M  Victory
72948:37Keith VallisV45M  Overton
73348:47Paul SidawayV55M  Eastleigh RC
741148:49Neil RichardsonV40M  Stubbington Green
75248:58Franklyn YoungV50M  Winchester/South West Vets
76349:13David VosserV50M  Winchester
771050:01Stuart BoswellV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
78450:12John WalsgroveV50M  New Forest Runners
79550:17Sean Patrick DriscollV50M  Totton
80650:18Lance BirkbyV50M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
811150:23Peat AllanV45M David VosserHardley
821250:28Steven MortonV40M  New Forest Runners
83 50:29Nicolas WillsonSENM  Southampton
841250:29Jonathan PrestV45M  Winchester
851350:46Scott AugurV45M  Southampton
86 51:00David CoakSENM  Eastleigh RC
871351:00Gordon WestleyV40M  Stubbington Green/Southampton
881451:04Mickael HegesippeV40M  Fleet & Crookham/Paddock Wood
891551:14Matt LaneV40M  Andover
901451:18David SullivanV45M  Eastleigh RC
911651:25Andy ParkinsonV40M  Winchester
921751:26Brendan CottrellV40M Keith DonkinSandhurst/Aldershot, Farnham & District
931551:41Richard GearsV45M Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
94751:45Ian RaceV50M  Stubbington Green
95 51:47Jonathan BeanSENM Tony FernSouthampton
96 51:50Christopher ScottV35M  City of Portsmouth
97851:53Mark ClewsV50M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
98452:00Stephen BarnshawV55M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
99952:03Steve OliverV50M  Winchester
1001052:05Paul JohnsonV50M  Southampton
101552:12Henry SzwintoV55M  New Forest Runners
102 52:16James TeutenSENM  City of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College
1031152:18Mike HarperV50M  Stubbington Green
104 52:19Matthew D. E. JerrardV35M Noel O'DowdEastleigh RC
105 52:49Darren CarrU20M Adrian WebbBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1061652:55Mark EatonV45M  Stubbington Green
107 53:18Shane FarrellU20M  Fleet & Crookham
1081853:42Andrew StockwellV40M  Stubbington Green
109 53:52Matthew CafferkySENM Matthew CafferkyNew Forest Runners/CLC Striders
1101954:05Keith HollisV40M  Southampton
111 54:09Richard Guy SmithV35M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
112 54:24Richard AldersonV35M  Totton
1131254:27Dave RobinsV50M  Liss Runners
114154:32Mike SmithV60M  Hardley
1151754:38Mark NeilV45M Jean TaylorAndover
1161854:49Andrew HislopV45M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1172054:58Andy ChaseV40M  New Forest Runners
118655:14Phil MayV55M  Stubbington Green
119 55:22Christopher TolletU20M  City of Portsmouth
1201955:33Paul NevilleV45M  Winchester
121755:38Ian HowardV55M  Fleet & Crookham
1221355:47Andrew GatesV50M  Totton
123855:56Nick CraneV55M  Stubbington Green
1242055:59Robert SavageV45M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
1251456:05Paddy ButlerV50M  Hardley
1261556:08Malcolm LaveryV50M  Havant
127956:11Tim FowlerV55M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1282156:18Neil TolfreyV45M  Victory/Portsmouth TC/Havant
1292156:58Dominic LoboV40M  Fleet & Crookham
130 57:44Liam DredgeSENM  Stubbington Green
131 57:44James SawyerU20M  Stubbington Green
132258:02David PilbeamV60M  Totton
1331058:22Tim CrumptonV55M  Stubbington Green
1341158:49Stephen RedmanV55M  Victory
1351658:55Paul CarterV50M  Southampton/Hardley
1362259:04Richard SnellV45M  Stubbington Green
1372359:15David MurrayV45M  Totton
138 59:57David LownSENM  Victory
139 61:02Joe FlitcroftU23M Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni
1401261:12Steve HardyV55M  Liss
1412461:33Andrew WrightV45M  Victory
1421762:08Philip TerryV50M  Jersey
1431862:29Ian BanksV50M  Hardley
1441963:30Bernie CammellV50M  Victory
1451364:59John HayesV55M  Totton
1461465:10Paul WillcoxV55M  Victory
1472267:19Andrew PayneV40M  Eastleigh RC
1481570:31Martin S ColesV55M  Victory
1492572:37David McAdamV45M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
1502075:45Lindsay DavisV50M  Totton
151382:12John TimmsV70M  Totton
ZXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:37Harrison CurlingU20M1Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight
2 31:21Toby SmithU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 32:05Robert HislopU20M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4 32:32Matthew GordonU20M2Michael WilliamsHavant
5 33:43Aaron TurmelU20M1Geoff WatkinJersey/Channel Islands
6 33:51Matthew DuffinU20M1David VosserWinchester
7 34:50Luke BissonU20M2Luke BissonGuernsey/Loughborough Students
8 36:22Robert LeachU20M1David VosserWinchester/Winchester College
9 37:21Jack WalkerU20M1David VosserWinchester
10 38:19Michael OliverU20M1David VosserWinchester
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:49Richard AllenU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs
2 21:00Stephen SimpsonU17M2Peter HaynesSouthampton
3 21:08Matthew ArnoldU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 21:29Toby StarlingU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
5 21:37Daniel RobinsonU17M2 Jersey
6 21:39Brendan O'ConnorU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
7 21:42Oliver ButlerU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
8 21:52Richard FernandoU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross
9 22:02Niall HoltU17M2Todd BennettSouthampton
10 22:06Matthew SmithU17M1 City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC
11 22:27Oliver TerryU17M2 Jersey
12 22:33Calum UptonU17M1David VosserWinchester
13 22:49Luca ChiossoneU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
14 22:52Finlay WrightU17M1 Jersey
15 23:14Philip MaguireU17M1Philip MaguireJersey
16 23:26George MasonU17M2 Guernsey
17 23:35Soloman LaneU17M2 Andover
18 23:46Rory BevisU17M2 City of Portsmouth
19 24:09Ben WatsonU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
20 24:31Ellis TaylorU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
21 24:38Doug TandyU17M1 City of Portsmouth
22 25:08Jonty DavisonU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
23 25:11Mark VignauxU17M1 Andover
24 25:14Alex PrinsepU17M1 Romsey
25 25:16Ben RoeU17M1 City of Portsmouth
26 25:24Matthew CookU17M1 Andover
27 25:31Alastair FriarU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
28 25:36Thomas WhitcherU17M1 Stubbington Green
29 25:45Harrison PocockU17M2Leroy ElliottCity of Portsmouth
30 25:58Adam CoffinU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
31 26:00George FisherU17M1 Jersey
32 26:24Jamie IngrouilleU17M1 Guernsey
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:38Mahamed MahamedU15M2Peter HaynesSouthampton/Ethiopia
2 14:42Ethan BevisU15M2 City of Portsmouth
3 14:46Danny RayU15M2Alan RoweGuernsey
4 14:46Jack BoswellU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5 15:02Charlie MillsU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6 15:20Samuel MaherU15M1Chris DoreyJersey
7 15:34Bryn SmithU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8 15:39Luke PowellU15M1Bill TindellSouthampton
9 15:41Joseph WalesU15M2Michael CokerSouthampton
10 15:42Jack LadhamsU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
11 15:50Sam CostleyU15M1 Southampton
12 16:13Edward MasonU15M1Paul IngrouilleGuernsey
13 16:19Daniel GalpinU15M2Alan RoweGuernsey
14 16:24Bradley SuttonU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
15 16:32Joe HughU15M1 Jersey
16 16:37Barnabas ZamanU15M1 Jersey
17 16:39Aaron OtterleyU15M  Jersey Spartan
18 16:55Daniel ChalwinU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
19 17:05Chris WayU15M2 Guernsey
20 17:10Dylan BardellU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
21 17:13Toby RoeU15M1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
22 17:16Matthew GlassU15M2 Fleet & Crookham
23 17:19Ben ReedU15M1Helen DobinsonAndover
24 17:25Danny CroninU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
25 17:30Khi O'NeillU15M2 Isle of Wight
26 17:32Sam HutchinsonU15M1 Isle of Wight
27 17:41Ross HumphrysU15M2 Winchester
28 17:58David RaimbaultU15M1 Jersey
29 18:03Yuki PriceU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
30 18:03Brendan GeogheganU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
31 18:04Kieron JamesU15M1 City of Portsmouth
32 18:12Ross FriarU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
33 18:18William RobertsonU15M2 Jersey
34 18:25Michael TryU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
35 18:35David HurrellU15M1 Winchester
36 18:41Reece WebberU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
37 18:51Samuel McCreadyU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
38 18:52William ReidU15M1Michaela McCallumWinchester
39 18:52Jack BeaumontU15M1 Winchester
40 18:53Harris WardU15M2 Isle of Wight
41 19:11Jacob LewisU15M1 Isle of Wight
42 19:43Matthew GerrishU15M1 New Forest Junior
43 20:28Samuel GearsU15M1Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:10Archie IvesU13M2 Winchester
2 12:21Robbie CouplandU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 12:22Alex RoweU13M3Alan RoweGuernsey
4 12:31Alex ForsterU13M3 New Forest Junior
5 12:36Jack LeersonU13M2Zane DuqueminJersey
6 12:47Jerome CourtoisU13M3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
7 12:54Billy SmithU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8 12:56Jack LutzU13M3 Jersey
9 12:57Thomas ColemanU13M2 City of Portsmouth
10 12:57Hugo BissonU13M1J-P BissonGuernsey
11 13:10Elliot RobertU13M3 Guernsey
12 13:13Joseph YeamanU13M3 Guernsey
13 13:26William BrownU13M3 Jersey
14 13:28Harry RichardsonU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
Page: 1 2 3