Lee Valley U13/U15 Open & Pentathlon External Results
Lee Valley
31 Mar 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:46.8iDominic McDougall U13M1Richard ClaessensWycombe1:45.01:45.0
21:47.7iAndrew EjemaiPBU13M2Hayley GinnBrentwood/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:47.71:47.7
21:47.7iMax WintlePBU13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:43.11:43.1
41:49.6iLuca MinalePBU13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:48.61:48.6
51:54.7iLeon Wheeler U13M1 East Essex TC1:51.51:50.0
61:57.1iJack Seery U13M1 Thanet AC1:52.41:52.4
71:59.6iSteven CrossPBU13M2 City of Portsmouth1:59.61:59.6
81:59.8iOliver WisemanPBU13M2 Chelmsford1:59.81:59.8
92:03.9iHaydn WilliamsPBU13M1Vaughan TaylerWatford1:52.01:52.0
102:03.9iFelix BrooksPBU13M1 Tonbridge2:02.72:02.7
112:08.8iFinley Hall U13M1 Chelmsford1:55.61:55.6
122:17.6iPaulo Petrone U13M  St Peters OGI  
132:17.9iFinley Wilson U13M1Scott MageeCorby2:13.41:42.4
142:42.6iHenry CokePBU13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:42.62:42.6
600 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.7iKeo Kersting Herbert U11M  VPTH  
22:00.6iGeorge Seery U11M10 Thanet AC1:52.51:38.61
32:02.1iAlex Brothwell U11M10Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix1:59.01:48.60
42:03.6iBenjamin Vaughan U11M10Andrew FisherSouthampton2:00.72:00.7
52:05.6iCameron King U11M  Melburn Primary  
62:06.7iOliver Thatcher U11M11Andrew FisherSouthampton1:55.91:55.9
72:07.0iAn Unknown U11M  St Peters OGI  
82:08.2iJoshua Biddlecombe U11M  SNHAC  
92:10.1iGeorge IrvingPBU11M10 Ilford2:10.12:10.1
102:10.3iOliver Luton U11M  Woodford Wasp  
112:11.4iBryce Breen U11M10Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix2:05.892:05.89
122:12.4iOke Emmanuel U11M  Thurrock Harriers  
132:14.8iTheo Thompson U11M10 Stevenage & North Herts2:08.22:02.49
142:19.1iJos Ross-BrownPBU11M10 Barnet2:19.12:19.1
152:19.3iSam Mossop U11M  Olga  
162:19.7iRyan FlanaganPBU11M10 Brighton & Hove2:19.72:19.7
172:28.4iJoshun Halil U11M  Yardley  
182:39.2iErnie Moore U11M  VPTH  
600 U9M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.9iLuca Bocchetti U11M  Trent Park2:08.92:08.9
22:16.2iLuca Rosen U9M  Eversley school  
32:16.4iAdetoro Russel U9M  Ark Academy School  
42:16.8iThomas Hobbs U11M  Watford2:03.61:57.4
52:18.2iCharlie Pasha U9M  Oakhill  
62:19.3iKaiyuki CrispPBU11M Rachel WestonLondon Heathside2:19.31:50.7
72:20.0iMatthew HickPBU11M  Ilford2:15.72:09.2
82:24.2iRohan Navaratnem U9M  Milfields Community School  
92:24.5iEtienne Munday U11M  London Heathside2:19.42:18.1
102:25.0iSamuel Gassner U9M  Hadley Wood  
112:28.2ikofi Appiah U9M  Parksonage farm  
122:32.6iNicholas Tolley U9M  Hazelwood School  
132:33.1iCharlie Warwick U9M  St. Pauls  
142:35.9iLuke FinchPBU11M Phil SharkeyWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:29.82:12.0
152:42.2iJaydon Langley U9M  Great Dunmow  
600 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.5iMadeline WiltonPBU13W1 City of Portsmouth1:54.51:54.5
21:54.5iAnabel PozniakPBU13W2Michael CottamRadley1:52.921:52.92
31:58.9iFelix WatersPBU13W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:58.91:58.9
42:02.3iSandie Pohlman U13W2Steve PerkinChiltern/Cookham2:01.222:01.22
52:03.8iAmaya ScottSBU13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton2:03.81:50.8
62:05.2iEllie ForrestSBU13W2 Peterborough2:05.22:01.8
72:08.4iMelissa GurteenPBU13W2Anthony GordonBraintree2:08.42:08.4
82:09.3iIsabella RowneySBU13W1 Brighton Phoenix2:09.32:06.0
92:10.1iMaia HardmanPBU13W1Roy HaywardBrighton Phoenix2:08.31:48.5
102:10.5iAmelia MacdonaldPBU13W2 Enfield & Haringey2:10.51:44.02
112:13.7iMia Eldridge U13W1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet2:05.82:03.3
122:14.6iFrancesca WhitePBU13W1Roy HaywardBrighton Phoenix2:14.62:14.6
132:15.7iEllie Hedgecock-GrantPBU13W1Roy HaywardBrighton Phoenix2:15.72:15.7
142:17.3iAlice WolfendenPBU13W1 Brighton Phoenix2:17.32:17.3
152:22.1iLucy RutterPBU13W2 Chelmsford2:22.12:22.1
162:26.1iAmber Lee Jones U13W  Cambridge Harriers  
172:29.6iSara Cadore U13W  Thames Valley  
600 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.7iElizabeth AdamsonPBU11W10Andrew FisherSouthampton1:55.61:55.6
22:05.2iAn Unknown U11W  Chelmsford AC  
32:06.6iMilly DickinsonSBU11W10Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:06.61:49.3
42:07.2iClara MeeSBU11W10Brian HopkinsHighgate2:07.22:06.8
52:08.6iDemi EvesPBU11W10 Thurrock2:06.41:47.1
62:09.1iOlivia Scarles U11W11Nick JonesChiltern2:05.82:05.8
72:09.9iValentina Sharpe U11W  St Elizabeth School  
82:14.3iInogan Scott U11W  Gaurdian Angels  
92:17.2iAmelia CorboSBU11W11 Shaftesbury Barnet2:17.22:05.1
102:18.8iSaphia Marshall U11W  Highgate Harriers  
112:19.8iPoppy Ellis U11W11Susan DeaneHavering2:14.72:14.7
122:21.0iCara Franks U11W  St Marys  
132:24.6iMimi Cox U11W  Lee Valley Academy  
142:25.0iLiliana TemplePBU11W9 Team Hounslow2:19.32:15.4
152:29.5iCarmen Bywater U11W  VPTH  
162:32.9iHolly Marie Hagan U11W10 Ilford/Havering2:29.62:29.6
172:38.0iTegan Sheppard U11W10 Ilford2:35.12:35.1
182:38.8iCharlotte gregory U11W  St Marys  
192:44.2iEliza BrownPBU11W10 Stevenage & North Herts2:44.22:44.2
202:44.2iLeah Whittaker U11W  London Heathside  
212:44.2iCressida Siddall-Richards U11W  Heathside AC  
222:44.2iTegan Salter U11W9Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone2:35.812:25.47
232:44.8iHannah Long U11W10 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:12.42:12.4
242:45.7iDaisy Burns U11W  St Marys  
252:53.9iRebecca Partridge U11W  Lee Valley Academy  
262:54.8iAnna Warwick U11W  St Paul's  
600 U9W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.7iRebecca Natu U11W  Orion2:20.62:04.2