Border League External Results
Lightwater
9 Dec 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:21Adam RobinsonU15M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
215:52Ethan TattersallU15M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
315:59Matthew TolefreeU15M1 Woking
416:08Samuel CheesmanU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
516:10Ashley James HarvellU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
616:15Ethan ForsterU15M2 Camberley
716:45Harry HensonU15M1Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC
816:55Edward HellyerU15M  Woking
916:59Ross FriarU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1017:25Reece WebberU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1118:02Tomas PorterU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
1218:17Ross MaxwellU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
1319:55Colin ZackU15M1Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District
1420:08Matt SwanU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
1520:18David AppletonU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1621:18Nathan MortonU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1725:20Jacob GriffithsU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:54Billy SmithU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
210:55James DalyU13M2 Bracknell AC
311:10Harry DigbyU13M2 Bracknell AC
411:16Alexander RodriguesU13M3Alan DriverCamberley
511:18Harry RichardsonU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
611:24Toby RobinsonU13M1 Bracknell AC
711:28Miguel Rodriguez Lopez De La CalleU13M2 Bracknell AC
811:44Hallam WebbU13M2Alan DriverCamberley
911:54Aaron EnserU13M2 Bracknell AC
1011:56Max HeydenU13M2 Camberley
1112:05James HierU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1212:08Felix StewartU13M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
1312:12Matthew OakleyU13M2 Camberley
1412:15Jared RolfeU13M2 Andover
1512:18Jack GoddardU13M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1612:28Lewis AvenellU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1712:29Nathan HeardU13M2Alan DriverCamberley
1812:32Ilias HadeqU15M3 Bracknell AC
1912:39Tom BlacowU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
2012:45Simran LallU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
2112:58Callum WrightU13M1 Camberley
2213:02Luke PearsonU13M1 Camberley
2313:09Adam ReadU13M2 Bracknell AC
2413:50Gerard CampbellU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
2513:54Ross BandeiraU13M  Afd
2614:08Joseph UnwinU13M  Haslemere Border Ac
2714:09Oliver Davison PoltlockU13M  Camberley & District
2814:14Matthew JonesU15M3 Bracknell AC
2914:15Harry MuncasterU13M  Camberley & District
3014:35Sean MatthewsU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3114:45George CrotonU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3214:51Benjamin RolfeU13M1 Woking
3314:55Angus HorridgeU13M1 Haslemere Border
3415:14Andrew ExelbyU13M1 Andover
3515:16Daniel IngramU13M1 Camberley
3615:20Ben BishopU13M1Trevor RaggettWoking
3715:54Calum O'LoughnaneU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3815:55Leon CoswayU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3916:22Ryan PowellU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
4016:34Daniel HagartU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
4117:00Callum JacksonU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:47Tom Horrell-TidburyU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
210:53Luke Van OudtshoornU11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
310:57Sam BuntonU11M11 Bracknell AC
411:03Rowan SaxtonU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
511:10James SouthardU11M11 Bracknell AC
611:12Morgan ThompsonU11M7 Bracknell AC
711:13Matthew DidbyU11M  Bracknell
811:24Ross van HeerdeU11M10Shireen HigginsBracknell AC
911:27Angus CaruthU11M11 Woking
1011:29Daniel WestonU11M11Adrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District
1111:30Ross PetersU13M12 Andover
1211:36Oliver HarrisU11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1311:37Adam KirbyU11M  Young Athletes Club
1411:45Ethan YewingsU11M11 Camberley
1511:46Luke SearsU11M11 Camberley
1611:47Myles RolfeU11M11 Andover
1711:48Taylor AnstieU11M10 Andover
1811:49Ben ClarkU11M  Crawley Ridge School
1912:01Owen HeardU11M11 Camberley
2012:03Matthew RodriguesU13M12 Camberley
2112:05Damien LyonsU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2212:07George HopkinsU11M10Nick PhippsWoking
2312:08Jayden BakerU11M11 Bracknell AC
2412:16Thomas FlowerU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
2512:20Thomas ClennellU11M  Crawley Ridge School
2612:23Zac CrossleyU11M  Young Athletes Club
2712:25Jack KurzbergU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2812:26Sam BishopU11M11 Woking
2912:30Reef CrawthrawU11M  Woking
3012:31Matthew HierU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3112:38William MorganU11M10 Andover
3212:40Alex BlackburnU11M  Basingstoke
3312:41Joe BlacknellU13M12Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3412:44Cameron ZackU11M11Eric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District
3512:47Theo ElliottU11M  Pyrford School
3612:48Roy BrettU11M  Grey House School
3712:49Luke TurnerU11M11 Bracknell AC
3812:54Rory MonaghanU11M  Overton Harriers
3912:55Cameron San EmeterioU11M  Camberley & District
4013:04Ben RobertsonU11M  Camberley & District
4113:04Jesse HolmesU11M10Richard HumbyWoking
4213:09Jack JohnsonU11M  Camberley & District
4313:11Ben JonesU11M  Bracknell
4413:12Joshua LordU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
4513:13Robbie GardhamU11M  Young Athletes Club
4613:16Luke AllingtonU11M  Pyrford School
4713:17Xavier BoothU13M12Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4813:17Eddie PorterU11M10 Camberley
4913:21James KnowlesU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
5013:22Ben TylerU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
5113:47Harvey WaltersU11M  Crawley Ridge School
5213:54Jack O'HaraU11M  Crawley Ridge School
5313:55Thomas ViceU11M  Pyrford School
5414:02Luca HartleyU11M  Basingstoke
5514:05Harvey FordU11M  Camberley & District
5614:14Josh HazellU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
5714:19Louie WattsU11M  Woking
5814:20Aidan GuthrieU11M  Grey House School
5914:29Harrison KreinerU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
6014:32Fintan NowellU11M  Crawley Ridge School
6114:41Lucas EssaryU11M  Basingstoke
6214:45Finn MillarU11M  Basingstoke
6315:03Toby NowellU11M  Crawley Ridge School
6415:06Charlie HardenU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
6515:26Riley WardU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
6615:33Owen BreslinU11M10 Bracknell AC
6715:43Theo AttaleU11M10 Camberley
6816:29Aaron OgbuehiU13M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
6916:30James CrowU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC U9M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:28Harry HydeU11M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
25:31Brayden ClarkU11M  Bracknell AC
35:32Jack BarneyU9M  Grey House School
45:33Adam KeeneU11M  Haslemere Border
55:34Jack IsteadU9M  Grey House School
65:45Nathan van den HeeverU9M  Grey House School
75:46Ryan MartinU11M Ian JenningsAldershot, Farnham & District
85:55Rocco HudsonU11M Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
95:56William ParkinsonU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
106:00Jack JohnsonU9M  Camberley & District
116:01Joe CarpenterU9M  Young Athletes Club
126:02Riley SpeakeU11M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
136:03Stefan O'LoughnaneU11M Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
146:04Harvey QuarryU11M  Camberley/Hampshire Schs
156:05Harry McDevittU9M  Overton Harriers
166:06Leon Lafreniere (750 GG)U9M  Young Athletes Club
176:07Silas HarrisU11M  Overton
186:08Lewis HoldenU9M  Crawley Ridge School
196:09Liam StoneU9M  Wseh
206:10Mark GillinghamU9M  Woking
216:11Joseph MondayU9M  Pyrford School
226:12Matthew SmithU9M  Afd
236:13Harry CheesemanU9M  Young Athletes Club
246:15Ethan RyanU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
256:15Max DuckworthU9M  Crawley Ridge School
266:16Henry AshleyU9M  Grey House School
276:17Oscar WatkinU9M  Crawley Ridge School
286:18Nicholas RodriguesU11M  Camberley
296:19Matthew ScullyU9M  Grey House School
306:20Jude UnwinU9M  Haslemere Border Ac
316:21Oliver SmithU9M  Basingstoke
326:22George Ainslie-AndrewsU9M  Pyrford School
336:23Matthew DrewU9M  Young Athletes Club
346:24Owen ParsleyU9M  Pyrford School
356:25Tom HindU9M  Afd
366:26Alexander OvertonU9M  Grey House School
376:28Joseph Davison PoltlockU9M  Camberley & District
386:28Joshua LovedayU11M  Haslemere Border
396:28Joseph GriceU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
406:31Matthew HubbardU9M  Camberley & District
416:33Rudy LivingstoneU9M  Young Athletes Club
426:37Oskar NicklinsoU9M  Grey House School
436:38Shyan OdedraU9M  Grey House School
446:45Alex MurrayU11M  Camberley
456:45Alex TitleyU9M  Bracknell
466:47Euan Lowther-AllaisU9M  Bracknell
476:51Joshua AaronU11M  Bracknell AC
486:58Alex CliftonU9M  Pyrford School
497:05Ewan ForsterU9M  Camberley & District
507:07Adam CrowU9M  Basingstoke
517:28Ben WeirU9M  Grey House School
527:33Ollie CarterU9M  Grey House School
537:35Jo JohnsonU9M  Camberley & District
547:37Ryan MaxwellU9M  Camberley & District
557:39Joe ColtmanU11M Cheryll RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
568:01Aron HuttU9M  Camberley & District
578:07Joshua HamesU9M  Haslemere Border Ac
588:09Louis BlakeU9M  Grey House School
599:09Antony JacksonU9M  Pyrford School
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:42Hollie EarlamU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
212:00Victoria RobinsonU15W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
312:09Natalie BrethertonU15W2Alan DriverCamberley
412:10Jessica PepallU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
512:16Gaby CopperU15W  Guildford & Godalming
612:24Kirstin SutherlandU15W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
712:27Aimee EarlamU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
812:28Rebecca StevensU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
912:28Alicia MartinU15W1 Camberley
1012:42Tula HartU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1113:00Charlotte DannattU15W1Alan DriverCamberley
1213:15Evie HigtonU15W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1313:26Lauren SmithU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1413:28Rachel WoodsU15W1 Woking
1513:31Megan CrossmanU15W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
1614:09Alice MarshallU15W2 Fleet & Crookham
1714:19Katie BarneyU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1814:27Chloe GilesU15W2 Bracknell AC
1914:44Natasha FordU15W2 Bracknell AC
2014:50Dayna WeggU15W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2115:00Phoebe HarveyU15W1Alan DriverCamberley
2216:00Bryony FordU15W2 Bracknell AC
2316:36Jessica VeversU15W2 Camberley
2417:07Sian TileyU15W2 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:52Lizzie SquibbsU13W2Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
210:52Tara De KlerkU13W3Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
310:59Lucy SturtonU13W2Alan DriverCamberley
411:00Emily RodenburgU13W2Alan DriverCamberley
511:22Sophie PooleU13W1 Bracknell AC
611:25Phoebe RobertsU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
711:33Rebecca BullockU13W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
811:42Tayla WeggU13W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
911:49Emily JonesU13W2 Bracknell AC
1011:54Ruby ConwayU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1111:56Josie DoyleU13W2 Bracknell AC
1212:00Katie HopkinsU13W1Barbara RodriguezWoking
1312:17Lucy PygottU13W3 Fleet & Crookham
1412:22Leah GaterU13W2 Bracknell AC
1512:29Hannah BarnardU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
1612:32Cheyenne OsagieU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1712:45Megan MawerU13W2Alan DriverCamberley
1812:49Mair EdwardsU13W3Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1912:49Isabel DeaconU13W3Ken SpencerBracknell AC
2012:51Katie StandenU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2112:53Amynta RimmerU13W2 Bracknell AC
2212:54Amber ClareU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2313:01Elena BarkatullahU13W1Alan DriverCamberley
2413:07Megan RabyU13W2 Camberley
2513:15Ella BarbatoU13W3Alan DriverCamberley
2613:17Georgie BarrowU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
2713:17Zara StewartU13W1 Bracknell AC
2813:33Annabel WrightU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
2913:37Hannah BlakistonU13W1 Fleet & Crookham
3013:39Chloe HarvellU13W2 Camberley
3113:48Florence BaulkU13W1 Woking
3213:49Henrietta OwenU13W1 Woking
3313:51Heidi BarberU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3413:53Isabella BrethertonU13W1 Camberley
3514:06Caroline O'ConnorU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3614:12Molly HydeU13W1Adrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District
3714:23Laura DuceU13W1 Camberley
3815:15Florence SmithU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3915:42Emma ButterwickU13W1 Fleet & Crookham
4015:45Hanna ErwinU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
Page: 1 2