PECO League External Results
Fitzwilliam Country Park
25 Nov 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTSimon PassV40M Saltaire Striders
2 NTMatthew HallamSENM Kippax/Abbey Runners Leeds
3 NTJonathan ParkerSENM Valley Striders
42NTKevin OgdenV40M Spenborough/Hyde Park Harriers
5 NTWill KerrV35MBrian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
6 NTPhilip LivermoreSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
7 NTSimon MidwoodSENM Valley Striders
8 NTAndrew BedfordSENM Saltaire Striders
93NTAndrew DobbyV40M RAF Menwith Hill/Harrogate
10 NTGreg WeatherheadSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
11 NTFraser WeirU23M Eastbourne/Hyde Park Harriers
12 NTMatthew NowellSENM Bradford Airedale
13 NTPaul KaiserSENM Valley Striders
141NTCharles LinesV50M Ackworth/Unattached
15 NTGwilym ThomasV35M Valley Striders
16 NTWilliam MorrisSENM Airecentre Pacers
17 NTRoss BlackburnU23M Rothwell
181NTNathan CrossleyV45M Horsforth Harriers
19 NTRobin OwenV35M Abbey Runners Leeds
202NTGraham ShooterV45M STAC
213NTRichard BalshawV45M Valley Striders
224NTGerard MillsV40M Bradford Airedale
23 NTJohn RobsonV35M Hyde Park Harriers
244NTCharlie McintoshV45M Pudsey & Bramley
25 NTNick KeenSENM Chapel Allerton
26 NTScott AndersonV35M Kirkstall
27 NTChris LyonsV35MChris LyonsChapel Allerton
285NTRaymond LoveV40M STAC
29 NTFranco PardiniU23M Unattached
306NTCraig KeedyV40M STAC
31 NTBradley ChapmanU20M Ilkley
327NTJason WestmorelandV40M Rothwell
338NTTerry MidgleyV40M St. Theresa's
349NTTony WardSENM Team Trisports/Abbey Runners Leeds
35 NTTom WilliamsV35M Hyde Park Harriers
36 NTDaniel MurrayV35M Valley Striders
3710NTAdrian RoystonV45M Bradford Airedale
385NTRichard SunleyV45M Horsforth Harriers
39 NTPaul MillerSENM Kirkstall
40 NTScott HendersonV35M Hyde Park Harriers
41 NTRichard Kennedy-JoyceSENM Kirkstall
42 NTPhilip HewittSENM Kirkstall
436NTSimon VallanceV45M Valley Striders
44 NTJeremy LadymanV35M Valley Striders
45 NTJonathan BallV35M Rothwell
46 NTBen JoynsonSENM Ilkley
47 NTWilliam BucktonSENM Ilkley
48 NTMichael De AnnaSENM Bradford Airedale
497NTPaul BrownV45M Rothwell
50 NTStephen CoyV35M Ilkley
511NTHenry HeavisidesV55M Ilkley/Northern Masters
522NTDuncan ClarkV50M Abbey Runners Leeds
533NTPete SingerV50M Horsforth Harriers
54 NTGary MannSENM Valley Striders
55 NTMartin John FillinghamV40M Saltaire Striders
56 NTDavid PenmanSENM Valley Striders
57 NTL. BurrowsSENM Ackworth
58 NTMatthew WoodhouseSENM Kirkstall/Leeds Uni
594NTDavid MaycockV50M Horsforth Harriers
602NTNigel MonaghanV55M Horsforth Harriers
6111NTScott AlderV35M Pudsey & Bramley
62 NTJames RushSENM Saltaire Striders
6312NTSean MacCarthyV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
643NTMike ChambersV55M Saltaire Striders
655NTKevin StottV50M Rothwell
66 NTColin TranterSENM Hyde Park Harriers
67 NTRichard QuinnSENM Hyde Park Harriers
688NTSteven WigglesworthV45M Ackworth
6913NTStuart LockingV40M Pudsey & Bramley
709NTIan JonesV45M Saltaire Striders
71 NTRichard FosterSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
72 NTAdam MogerV35M Kirkstall
73 NTMatthew EvansU23M Leeds Uni
74 NTDavid CrossleySENM Rothwell
75 NTAden BallV35M Askern
766NTMick BrearleyV50M Saltaire Striders
77 NTPatrick CraigSENM Harrogate TC
78 NTJames FranklinV35M Abbey Runners Leeds/Owls Leicester
79 NTRichard DavestonSENM Chapel Allerton
8014NTRichard IrvineV40M Valley Striders
817NTAlan SchofieldV50M STAC
8210NTPaul GrindleyV45M Airecentre Pacers
83 NTRichard WilsonV35M Rothwell
8411NTNick TrinderV45M Saltaire Striders
858NTRoy HugginsV50M Valley Striders
869NTStephen RabyV50M Horsforth Harriers
87 NTGarth De RouxV35M Horsforth Harriers
88 NTMatthew SmaleSENM STAC
89 NTCraig DanielsSENM Ackworth
9015NTAdrian Peter GraingerV40M Chapel Allerton
9110NTAndrew WheelerV50M Wetherby
9212NTJohn HalliwellV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
93 NTDave SprosonSENM York Triathlon Club
9413NTAndrew SettleV45M Kippax/Valley Striders
9511NTPaul StanhopeV50M Eccleshill
9616NTRichard WilkinsonV40M Rothwell
97 NTReece IsaacSENM Kippax
98 NTStephen WrightSENM Wetherby
99 NTJoe HanneyV35M Valley Striders
10012NTChristopher GloverV50M Kirkstall
101 NTMichael EnglandSENM Harrogate Tri Club
102 NTRobert SprostonV35M Ackworth
10317NTIan PhillipsV40M Chapel Allerton
10413NTPeter AndersonV50M St. Theresa's
105 NTLiam MealeySENM Kirkstall
1061NTChristopher GillV65M St. Theresa's
107 NTPaul EbreyV40M St. Theresa's
10814NTDavid BeecroftV50M Rothwell
10914NTIain ManfieldV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
110 NTBruce FletcherV35M Kippax
11115NTPaul CrossanV50M Fell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton
11215NTAndrew WicksV45MMark HetheringtonAbbey Runners Leeds
11318NTCro AchardV40M Horsforth
114 NTLiam O'SullivanSENM STAC
115 NTChris JonesSENM Saltaire Striders
11616NTNic CuthbertsonV50M Chapel Allerton
11717NTStephen WolstenholmeV50MStephen WolstenholmeBradford Airedale
118 NTJason BuckleySENM Kirkstall
119 NTRichard ToweV35M Bradford Airedale
12016NTRichard ThackerayV45M Ackworth
121 NTRob MarshV35M Valley Striders
122 NTRafal JackowskiSENM Hyde Park Harriers
1234NTAndrew WormaldV55M Abbey Runners Leeds
12417NTPaul DanbyV35M Ackworth/Wakefield Triathlon Club
1252NTGeorge NicholV60M Ackworth
126 NTSam WoodU20M Ilkley
1275NTSteve DixonV55M Valley Striders
128 NTChristopher Lee TaylorSENM Hyde Park Harriers
12918NTRandolph HaggertyV45M Kirkstall
1306NTMike MillerV55M Wetherby
13119NTJim WhittakerV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
13220NTJim PerkinsV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
13319NTFrank BeecroftV45M Saltaire Striders
13418NTMick HoganV50M Eccleshill
1353NTJohn WardV60M Abbey Runners Leeds
136 NTMartin CritchleyV35M Horsforth Harriers
13721NTCraig BradleyV40M Horsforth Harriers
13822NTPeter FarnellV40M Rothwell
13923NTRobert WardV40M Ackworth/Unattached
14019NTNick AndrolascV50M Harrogate H.
141 NTChristopher KilnerV35M Horsforth Harriers
14224NTIan DownhamV40M Kippax
14320NTRichard BellV45M Wetherby
14425NTRobert JacksonV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
14520NTRichard PullanV50M Hyde Park Harriers
1467NTChris JonesV55M Hyde Park Harriers
147 NTNeil HoltSENM Ackworth
14821NTIan ChappellV50M Horsforth Harriers
149 NTDale AntcliffV35M Rothwell
1508NTDavid William NichollsV55M Chapel Allerton
151 NTGraham PillingSENM Kirkstall
1524NTDavid WomersleyV60M Hyde Park Harriers
15326NTRobin MoranV40M STAC
1549NTTony PfeifferV55M Airecentre Pacers
155 NTHarry TancosU20M Rothwell
156 NTJonathon TurnerSENM Kirkstall
15722NTKevin BlackhurstV50M Kirkstall
158 NTJames VickersSENM Hyde Park Harriers
15921NTNigel WhelanV40M Chapel Allerton
16022NTAndrew JacksonV50M Ilkley
161 NTDarren HorobinV35M Ackworth
1625NTTony EssexV60M Harrogate
163 NTSimon GloverSENM St. Theresa's
16423NTKen FoxV50M Hyde Park Harriers
1651NTJohn HutchinsonV65M Kirkstall
16623NTJohn WallaceV45M Valley Striders
167 NTJustin NewallSENM Kirkstall
1686NTBarney LernerV60M Saltaire Striders
169 NTTony DavisonSENM Bradford Airedale
17024NTRoger WardV50M Rothwell
17110NTRalph KidnerV55M Hyde Park Harriers
172 NTJosh WatsonSENM STAC
1731NTMalcolm ColesV70M Skyrac/Valley Striders
17424NTMartin Patrick BrowneV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
17527NTJason NewellV40M Hyde Park Harriers/Spenborough
17625NTMark SeymourV50M Harrogate
17726NTPaul DennisonV50M Wetherby
1782NTPaul GloverV65M Kirkstall
1797NTMartyn StearnV60M Ackworth
18027NTAlan CouldwellV50M Harrogate H.
1813NTTony HaygarthV65M Valley Striders
18228NTMark FosterV40M Wetherby
18325NTAdrian LeachV45M Ackworth/Fetch Everyone
184 NTJude JacksonSENM St. Theresa's
1858NTBob JacksonV60M Valley Striders
186 NTBartoz LehandowskiSENM Hyde Park
18728NTPaul DixonV50M St. Theresa's
18826NTPaul DurkinV45M Kippax
189 NTRichard SmartSENM Ackworth
19027NTMartin McCleaveV45M Horsforth Harriers
191 NTDmitri MosendzU20M Bradford Airedale/Estonia
19229NTLyndon RossV50M Eccleshill
19311NTEric MorleyV55M Ilkley
1949NTMalcolm JohnsonV60M Horsforth Harriers
195 NTRob AtheyV35M Harrogate
196 NTMick OsborneSENM York Triathlon Club
19730NTPhil HammondV50M Hyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club
19828NTPhilip CoopV45M St. Theresa's
199 NTPeter PersicoV35M Abbey Runners Leeds
20029NTBurjor LangdanaV45M Kirkstall
20110NTFrank MasleyV60M Saltaire Striders
202 NTMartin OvertonV35M Ackworth
20331NTSimon BrownV50M Saltaire Striders
20430NTGary PenningtonV45M Saltaire Striders
20532NTLaurence LennonV50M Abbey Runners Leeds
20633NTJay KitchenV50M Kippax
20734NTPaul SugdenV50M Ilkley
20811NTRoy YoungV60M Ackworth
20912NTAndrew GardnerV60M St. Theresa's
21013NTLes KitchingV60M Kippax
21131NTChristopher BournerV45M Ackworth
21235NTDave JonesV50M Valley Striders
21314NTPeter HeyV60M Kirkstall
21436NTPaul ZwyckiV50M Ackworth
215 NTStephen RidgeSENM Saltaire Striders
216 NTKevin GuyV40M Ackworth
21732NTAlan DarwinV45M Hyde Park Harriers
2184NTKenneth BartonV60M Ackworth
2195NTMike SellarsV65M STAC
2206NTDon McRaeV65M Ilkley
22137NTGary SteadV50M Airecentre Pacers
22215NTPatrick NesdenV60M Kirkstall
22312NTAlan TattersallV55M Ackworth
22433NTDavid WoodV45M Kirkstall
225 NTDong YibinSENM Bradford Airedale AC
22634NTMichael MasonV45M Hyde Park Harriers
2272NTBarry SinarV70M Ackworth
22816NTLes BradshawV60M Hyde Park Harriers
2291NTJohn JohnsonV80M STAC
2303NTJohn BellV70M Ackworth
2311NTGeoffrey HardmanV75M St. Theresa's
232 NTAshraf ElkurdiSENM Airecentre
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTFelicity AbramSENW Abbey Runners Leeds/Australia
21NTLisa MawerV40W Wetherby
32NTPauline MunroV40W Wetherby
4 NTJocelyn PayneU23WGreg HullHyde Park Harriers/Leeds Uni
5 NTClaire GreenSENW Pudsey & Bramley
6 NTEmma BallantyneSENWAaron ThomasCity of York
7 NTRachel PillingSENW Pudsey & Bramley
8 NTSuzanne SharmanSENWDon PeckittPudsey & Bramley/Pudsey & Bramley/North Derbyshire
9 NTHollie BramleySENW Harrogate
101NTJoanne DerryV45W Wetherby
11 NTMyra JonesSENW Valley Striders
121NTLiga Magdalenoka-KeenV35W Chapel Allerton
13 NTHannah OldroydSENW Saltaire Striders
142NTSharon WilliamsV45W Abbey Runners Leeds
152NTHelen WilliamsV35W Hyde Park Harriers
163NTRachel MackieV35W Abbey Runners Leeds
174NTBecky HillV35W Horsforth Harriers
18 NTJen WillinghamSENW Saltaire Striders
Page: 1 2