PECO League External Results
Middleton Park
16 Dec 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  NTMatt JohnSENM  Abbey (2nd Claim)
2  NTPeter BranneySENM  Leeds City
3 1NTColin WalkerV40M  Pudsey & Bramley
4 2NTSimon PassV40M  Saltaire Striders
5  NTTom HughesSENM  Abbey
6 3NTKevin OgdenV40M  Spenborough/Hyde Park Harriers
7  NTPhilip LivermoreSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
8  NTTom PowellSENM  ?
9  NTMatthew HallamSENM  Kippax/Abbey Runners Leeds
10  NTWill KerrV35M Brian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
11  NTJonathan ParkerSENM  Valley Striders
12  NTRoss BlackburnU23M  Rothwell
13  NTMatthew NowellSENM  Bradford Airedale
14  NTGwilym ThomasV35M  Valley Striders
15 4NTAndrew DobbyV40M  RAF Menwith Hill/Harrogate
16  NTWilliam MorrisSENM  Airecentre Pacers
17  NTRobin OwenV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
18  NTNiall BourkeSENM  Pudsey & Bramley
19  NTMark SmithSENM  Rothwell
20  NTHarry DalbySENM  Pudsey & Bramley
21  NTChristian EastonSENM Christian EastonChapel Allerton
22  NTGreg WeatherheadSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
23 1NTGraham ShooterV45M  STAC
24  NTPhilip HewittSENM  Kirkstall
25 2NTRichard BalshawV45M  Valley Striders
26 3NTNathan CrossleyV45M  Horsforth Harriers
27 4NTDavid WestheadV45M  Ilkley
28 5NTGerard MillsV40M  Bradford Airedale
29  NTPaul KaiserSENM  Valley Striders
30  NTJames WilkinsonSENM  Pudsey & Bramley
31 6NTCraig KeedyV40M  STAC
32  NTJohn RobsonV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
33 7NTAdrian RoystonV45M  Bradford Airedale
34 8NTTerry MidgleyV40M  St. Theresa's
35  NTChris LyonsV35M Chris LyonsChapel Allerton
36 1NTCharles LinesV50M  Ackworth/Unattached
37 5NTJonathon ForeyV40M  Skyrac
38  NTNick KeenSENM  Chapel Allerton
39 6NTPaul BrownV45M  Rothwell
40  NTScott HendersonV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
41 7NTSimon VallanceV45M  Valley Striders
42 2NTDuncan ClarkV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
43 9NTMartin John FillinghamV40M  Saltaire Striders
44 10NTMark SeedV40M  Rothwell
45  NTSteve WilkinsV35M  Valley Striders
46 3NTBill ShivelyV50M  York Postal/Knavesmire
47  NTHadrian KnightV40M  Rothwell
48 1NTHenry HeavisidesV55M  Ilkley/Northern Masters
49 8NTRichard SunleyV45M  Horsforth Harriers
50 11NTJason WestmorelandV40M  Rothwell
51 2NTNigel MonaghanV55M  Horsforth Harriers
52  NTStephen CoyV35M  Ilkley
53 4NTPete SingerV50M  Horsforth Harriers
54 12NTIan SandersonV40M  Valley Striders
55  NTGary MannSENM  Valley Striders
56  NTDavid StonemanV35M  Airecentre Pacers
57  NTMatthew WoodhouseSENM  Kirkstall/Leeds Uni
58 13NTTony MillsV40M  Valley Striders
59  NTJonathan BallV35M  Rothwell
60 3NTMike ChambersV55M  Saltaire Striders
61 14NTSteve NesbittV40M  City of York/Harrogate
62 5NTJack VerityV55M  Saltaire Striders
63 15NTEd HallidayV40M  Chapel Allerton
64  NTMatthew EvansU23M  Leeds Uni
65 16NTSean MacCarthyV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
66 6NTKevin StottV50M  Rothwell
67  NTJohn Paul O'TooleV35M  Kirkstall/Unattached
68 7NTStephen RabyV50M  Horsforth Harriers
69 8NTAlan SchofieldV50M  STAC
70  NTColin TranterSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
71 9NTSteven WigglesworthV45M  Ackworth
72  NTJames FranklinV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds/Owls Leicester
73  NTRichard FosterSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
74  NTMark MonaghanSENM  Horsforth Harriers
75 9NTMick BrearleyV50M  Saltaire Striders
76 10NTRoy HugginsV50M  Valley Striders
77 11NTDavid MaycockV55M  Horsforth Harriers
78  NTDaniel MurrayV35M  Valley Striders
79  NTJohn OramV40M  Chapel Allerton
80 4NTNick PearceV55M  Ilkley
81  NTRichard WilsonV35M  Rothwell
82 10NTPaul GrindleyV45M  Airecentre Pacers
83  NTAdam MogerV35M  Kirkstall
84  NTGarth De RouxV35M  Horsforth Harriers
85 17NTAdrian Peter GraingerV40M  Chapel Allerton
86 11NTJohn HalliwellV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
87 1NTChristopher GillV65M  St. Theresa's
88  NTRobert SprostonV35M  Ackworth
89 12NTNick TrinderV45M  Saltaire Striders
90 13NTIan JonesV45M  Saltaire Striders
91 14NTPaul PageV45M  Bradford Airedale
92  NTJason BuckleySENM  Kirkstall
93 18NTRichard IrvineV40M  Valley Striders
94  NTLiam MealeySENM  Kirkstall
95 19NTRichard WilkinsonV40M  Rothwell
96 12NTChristopher GloverV50M  Kirkstall
97  NTReece IsaacSENM  Kippax
98  NTRob MarshV35M  Valley Striders
99 5NTMarcelus SpringerV55M  Horsforth Harriers
100 15NTAndrew SettleV45M  Kippax/Valley Striders
101 13NTPaul StanhopeV50M  Eccleshill
102 14NTDavid BeecroftV50M  Rothwell
103 15NTGary CarlisleV50M  Kirkstall
104 20NTIan PhillipsV40M  Chapel Allerton
105  NTBruce FletcherV35M  Kippax
106 16NTPaul CrossanV50M  Fell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton
107 6NTGerry WatertonV55M  Kippax
108  NTAdam CouldwellSENM  Harrogate H.
109 17NTNick AndrolascV50M  Harrogate H.
110 18NTNic CuthbertsonV50M  Chapel Allerton
111  NTIan SheppardSENM  St. Theresa's
112 21NTLio AchardSENM  Horsforth Harriers
113 7NTJohn BrooksbankV55M  Abbey Runners Leeds
114 22NTStephen KirkV40M  Harrogate/Unattached
115 19NTAlistair SmythV50M  Valley Striders
116  NTPhilip EmmsSENM  Rothwell
117  NTMichael EnglandSENM  Harrogate Tri Club
118 23NTAdam PartonV40M  Valley Striders
119  NTBob HudsonV35M  Saltaire Striders
120 1NTGeorge NicholV60M  Ackworth
121  NTDavid CrossleySENM  Rothwell
122  NTNeil HoltSENM  Ackworth
123 20NTPeter AndersonV50M  St. Theresa's
124 24NTRobert CalverV40M  Chapel Allerton
125 16NTAndrew WicksV45M Mark HetheringtonAbbey Runners Leeds
126  NTAlex KidnerSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
127  NTJames VickersSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
128 17NTRichard ThackerayV45M  Ackworth
129 21NTMick HoganV50M  Eccleshill
130  NTSimon ChandlerSENM  Wetherby
131  NTJonathan MillsV35M  Chapel Allerton
132 22NTIan ChappellV50M  Horsforth Harriers
133 23NTKen FoxV50M  Hyde Park Harriers
134 2NTJohn WardV60M  Abbey Runners Leeds
135  NTDarren HorobinV35M  Ackworth
136 8NTPatrick BrewV55M  Harrogate
137  NTGraham PillingSENM  Kirkstall
138 9NTLeroy SuttonV55M  Valley Striders/Unattached
139 25NTJim PerkinsV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
140 10NTChris JonesV55M  Hyde Park Harriers
141  NTJustin NewallSENM  Kirkstall
142 24NTRoger WardV50M  Rothwell
143  NTMike SmithSENM  Abbey
144 2NTJohn HutchinsonV65M  Kirkstall
145  NTSimon FrazerV35M  Saltaire Striders
146  NTSean CookSENM  Kirkstall
147  NTDale AntcliffV35M  Rothwell
148 11NTRalph KidnerV55M  Hyde Park Harriers
149 3NTHarry McGillV65M  Saltaire Striders
150 18NTRichard StoneV45M  Saltaire Striders
151  NTTony DavisonSENM  Bradford Airedale
152 19NTRichard BellV45M  Wetherby
153 26NTCraig TiptonV40M  Ackworth
154  NTAndrew KirbySENM  Kirkstall
155 4NTDavid WomersleyV60M  Hyde Park Harriers
156  NTShaun ImersonSENM  York Postal
157 1NTMalcolm ColesV70M  Skyrac/Valley Striders
158  NTLee FlanaganV35M  York Postal
159 27NTPaul HallidayV40M  Wetherby/Harrogate
160 20NTJohn WallaceV45M  Valley Striders
161 25NTMark SkinnerV50M  Kirkstall
162 21NTFrank BeecroftV45M  Saltaire Striders
163 5NTMartyn StearnV60M  Ackworth
164 22NTNigel WhelanV40M  Chapel Allerton
165 28NTRobert WardV45M  Ackworth/Unattached
166 23NTJonathan RoutledgeV45M  Ackworth
167  NTMatthew TuplingV35M  Airecentre Pacers
168 12NTTony PfeifferV55M  Airecentre Pacers
169 29NTMark FosterV40M  Wetherby
170 26NTAndrew JacksonV50M  Ilkley
171 6NTTony EssexV60M  Harrogate
172 24NTMartin Patrick BrowneV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
173 25NTPaul DurkinV45M  Kippax
174 7NTBarney LernerV60M  Saltaire Striders
175 30NTJason NewellV40M  Hyde Park Harriers/Spenborough
176 27NTAlan CouldwellV50M  Harrogate H.
177 28NTGraham FordV50M  Valley Striders
178 26NTPhilip CoopV45M  St. Theresa's
179 3NTJohn MessengerV65M  Kippax
180 13NTEric MorleyV55M  Ilkley
181 27NTMartin McCleaveV45M  Horsforth Harriers
182 4NTTony HaygarthV65M  Valley Striders
183 8NTBob JacksonV60M  Valley Striders
184 31NTSimon TuplingV40M  Airecentre
185 29NTGarry BrownbridgeV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
186 30NTRichard PullanV50M  Hyde Park Harriers
187 28NTAdrian LeachV45M  Ackworth/Fetch Everyone
188  NTBartoz LehandowskiSENM  Hyde Park
189 31NTSimon BrownV50M  Saltaire Striders
190 32NTPaul DixonV50M  St. Theresa's
191  NTPeter PersicoV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
192  NTRichard SmartSENM  Ackworth
193 33NTPaul DennisonV50M  Wetherby
194 29NTAlan DarwinV45M  Hyde Park Harriers
195 30NTTerrence LacyV45M  Rothwell
196 34NTGraham HawdenV50M  Rothwell
197  NTRob AtheyV35M  Harrogate
198 9NTStewart HaighV60M  Ackworth
199 10NTPeter BoyleV60M  St. Theresa's
200 11NTRoy YoungV60M  Ackworth
201  NTJude JacksonSENM  St. Theresa's
202 12NTFrank MasleyV60M  Saltaire Striders
203 35NTPhil HammondV50M  Hyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club
204 36NTPaul ZwyckiV50M  Ackworth
205 14NTNoel AckersV55M  Eccleshill
206 13NTPeter HeyV60M  Kirkstall
207 37NTBarry James MarkeyV55M  Bradford Airedale
208 14NTLes KitchingV60M  Kippax
209 31NTCraig BoycottV45M  Rothwell
210  NTMartin OvertonV35M  Ackworth
211 38NTGary SteadV50M  Airecentre Pacers
212 2NTAndrew BurnsV70M  Kippax
213 15NTBill HitchcockV60M  Harrogate Tri Club
214 5NTDon McRaeV65M  Ilkley
215 15NTMike MossV55M  Saltaire Striders
216 16NTSteve O`HaraV60M  Horsforth
217 3NTBob WilkesV70M  Valley Striders
218 6NTRoger V WilsonV65M  Abbey Runners Leeds
219 7NTBernard FosterV65M  Abbey Runners Leeds
220 32NTDean BozzoV45M  Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
221 33NTMichael MasonV45M  Hyde Park Harriers
222  NTKieran O'BrienV35M  Kirkstall
223 17NTPatrick NesdenV60M  Kirkstall
224 18NTLes BradshawV60M  Hyde Park Harriers
225 4NTBarry SinarV70M  Ackworth
226 39NTMark SavilleV50M  Fellandale
227 5NTJohn BellV70M  Ackworth
228  NTAN Other      
229 1NTBrian DoddV75M  Ackworth
230 8NTSamuel BlackV65M  Abbey Runners Leeds
231  NTAshraf ElkurdiSENM  Airecentre
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  NTJosh BrownU17M1James WardmanRothwell
2  NTWilliam CollumbU15M-1James WardmanRothwell
3  NTSean GibsonU15M  Rothwell Harriers
41 NTMia MooreU15W-1 Wetherby
5  NTAlex VerityU13M-3 Rothwell
6  NTJoseph Treasure-JonesU13M-4 Bingley
72 NTStella CrossU13W-3 Wetherby
8  NTCallum PartonU15M-2 Valley Striders/Unattached
93 NTJasmine LaidlerU15W  Rothwell Harriers
10  NTRichard DownhamU17M2 Rothwell
11  NTAlex Wyke-UlliottU13M-3James WardmanRothwell
12  NTJonathan MasonU17M  Hyde Park Harriers
134 NTAlisha LaidlerU13W-3James WardmanRothwell
145 NTLeah ForeyU13W-3 Skyrac
156 NTAimee EastonU15W-2James WardmanRothwell
16  NTAlex IrvineU13M-3 Valley Striders/Skyrac
17  NTRobert DownhamU13M  Rothwell Harriers
187 NTElizabeth WestheadU15W-2 Ilkley
19  NTAlex SunterU15M-2 Bradford Airedale
Page: 1 2