PECO League External Results
Bramley Fall Park
13 Jan 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  NTPeter BranneySENM  Leeds City
2 1NTColin WalkerV40M  Pudsey & Bramley
3  NTDaniel FisherSENM  Valley Striders/Leeds City
4  NTJonathan JohnsonU23M Andrew HendersonHarrogate
5 2NTSimon PassV40M  Saltaire Striders
6  NTTom PowellU23M  Trafford/Leeds Uni
7 1NTNicholas CharlesworthV45M  Wharfedale
8 3NTKevin OgdenV40M  Spenborough/Hyde Park Harriers
9 2NTRichard PattinsonV45M  Pudsey & Bramley/Unattached
10  NTMatthew HallamSENM  Kippax/Abbey Runners Leeds
11  NTWill KerrV35M Brian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
12  NTMatthew CoxV35M  Ilkley
13  NTJack WoodSENM  Ilkley
14 4NTNeil ArmitageV40M  Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
15  NTRoss BlackburnU23M  Rothwell
16  NTGwilym ThomasV35M  Valley Striders
17  NTSimon MidwoodSENM  Valley Striders
18  NTJames ClarkSENM Jonathan PrideauxPudsey Pacers
19  NTJonathan ParkerSENM  Valley Striders
20  NTWilliam MorrisSENM  Airecentre Pacers
21  NTChristian EastonSENM Christian EastonChapel Allerton
22  NTGreg WeatherheadSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
23  NTJohn YoungSENM John YoungHarrogate
24  NTNiall BourkeSENM  Pudsey & Bramley
25 5NTCraig KeedyV40M  STAC
26  NTRobin OwenV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
27  NTMatthew NowellSENM  Bradford Airedale
28 6NTDavid McGuireV40M  Hyde Park Harriers
29 3NTGraham ShooterV45M  STAC
30 4NTCharlie McintoshV45M  Pudsey & Bramley
31 7NTGerard MillsV45M  Bradford Airedale
32  NTChris LyonsV35M Chris LyonsChapel Allerton
33  NTHarry DalbySENM  Pudsey & Bramley
34 5NTRobert GrayV45M Robert GrayWetherby
35 8NTAdrian RoystonV45M  Bradford Airedale
36 1NTDuncan ClarkV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
37  NTMark SmithSENM  Rothwell
38  NTNick KeenSENM  Chapel Allerton
39 6NTNathan CrossleyV45M  Horsforth Harriers
40  NTTom WilliamsV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
41  NTJohn RobsonV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
42  NTAndrew BedfordSENM  Saltaire Striders
43  NTRichard Kennedy-JoyceSENM  Kirkstall
44 7NTPaul BrownV45M  Rothwell
45 9NTMartin John FillinghamV40M  Saltaire Striders
46  NTBradley ChapmanU20M  Ilkley
47 10NTKevin McMullanV40M  Valley Striders
48  NTMark MonaghanSENM  Horsforth Harriers
49  NTDavid StonemanV35M  Airecentre Pacers
50  NTJonathan BallV35M  Rothwell
51 11NTJason WestmorelandV40M  Rothwell
52 12NTJonathon ForeyV40M  Skyrac
53 8NTSimon VallanceV45M  Valley Striders
54 13NTIain AndrewsV40M  Wetherby
55 2NTBill ShivelyV50M  York Postal/Knavesmire
56  NTJames FranklinV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds/Owls Leicester
57  NTDaniel WhittleU20M  Durham/Leeds Uni
58  NTGary MannSENM  Valley Striders
59  NTPaul MillerSENM  Kirkstall
60  NTAndy PerkinsonV35M  Horsforth Harriers
61  NTJohn ShanksSENM  Valley Striders
62 3NTStephen RabyV50M  Horsforth Harriers
63 9NTSteven WigglesworthV50M  Ackworth
64  NTDaniel MurrayV35M  Valley Striders
65 1NTHenry HeavisidesV55M  Ilkley/Northern Masters
66 14NTSteve NesbittV40M  City of York/Harrogate
67  NTDavid PenmanSENM  Valley Striders
68 15NTChristopher PlewsV40M  Wetherby
69  NTBen JoynsonSENM  Ilkley
70 2NTNigel MonaghanV55M  Horsforth Harriers
71  NTNeal EdmonsonSENM  Horsforth
72  NTMatthew EvansU23M  Leeds Uni
73 10NTRichard SunleyV45M  Horsforth Harriers
74 11NTDavid WoodV45M  Kirkstall
75 16NTSean MacCarthyV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
76  NTRichard FosterSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
77 17NTJim BullerV40M  Wetherby
78  NTColin TranterSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
79 4NTAlan SchofieldV50M  STAC
80  NTAdam MogerV35M  Kirkstall
81 5NTJack VerityV55M  Saltaire Striders
82  NTScott AlderV35M  Pudsey & Bramley
83 3NTMike ChambersV55M  Saltaire Striders
84 18NTRichard IrvineV40M  Valley Striders
85  NTJohn Paul O'TooleV35M  Kirkstall/Unattached
86 19NTTony MillsV40M  Valley Striders
87 12NTJohn HalliwellV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
88 13NTPaul PageV45M  Bradford Airedale
89  NTDavid CrossleySENM  Rothwell
90 6NTSteve WoodsV55M  Pudsey & Bramley
91  NTRichard DavestonSENM  Chapel Allerton
92  NTRobert SprostonV35M  Ackworth
93  NTRichard WilsonV35M  Rothwell
94 7NTChristopher GloverV50M  Kirkstall
95 8NTCarl HeronV50M  Eccleshill (2nd Claim)
96 14NTNick TrinderV45M  Saltaire Striders
97  NTReece IsaacSENM  Kippax
98 9NTRoy HugginsV50M  Valley Striders
99 15NTIan LeggV45M  Wetherby
100 20NTAdam PartonV40M  Valley Striders
101 21NTRichard WilkinsonV40M  Rothwell
102  NTTim BellwoodV35M  Saltaire Striders
103 1NTMalcolm PickeringV60M  Ilkley
104 16NTStephen TaylorV45M  Chapel Allerton
105 10NTAndrew WheelerV50M  Wetherby
106  NTStephen WrightSENM  Wetherby
107 11NTDavid MaycockV55M  Horsforth Harriers
108  NTChris ParkerSENM  Rothwell
109 4NTChris JonesV55M  Hyde Park Harriers
110  NTKevin EasleyV35M  Wetherby
111  NTTom KeeberSENM  Kirkstall
112  NTMichael EnglandSENM  Harrogate Tri Club
113 12NTPeter AndersonV50M  St. Theresa's
114 17NTIain ManfieldV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
115 5NTGerry WatertonV55M  Kippax
116 22NTStephen KirkV40M  Harrogate/Unattached
117 18NTAndrew SettleV45M  Kippax/Valley Striders
118  NTMartin RogersSENM  Horsforth Harriers
119 23NTAlistair NashV40M  Saltaire Striders
120 19NTIan StoreyV45M  Kippax
121  NTLiam O'SullivanSENM  STAC
122 6NTJohn BrooksbankV55M  Abbey Runners Leeds
123 13NTDavid BeecroftV50M  Rothwell
124 14NTAndrew P NichollsV50M  Hyde Park Harriers
125 15NTNic CuthbertsonV50M  Chapel Allerton
126 16NTPaul StanhopeV50M  Eccleshill
127 17NTPaul CrossanV50M  Fell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton
128 1NTChristopher GillV65M  St. Theresa's
129  NTJonathan MillsV35M  Chapel Allerton
130  NTBruce FletcherV35M  Kippax
131 7NTSteve DixonV55M  Valley Striders
132 24NTPaul HallidayV40M  Wetherby/Harrogate
133  NTChris JonesSENM  Saltaire Striders
134 2NTGeorge NicholV60M  Ackworth
135  NTRichard SayersSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
136 3NTGordon CrawfordV60M  Hyde Park Harriers
137 18NTKen FoxV50M  Hyde Park Harriers
138 19NTStephen WolstenholmeV50M Stephen WolstenholmeBradford Airedale
139  NTJonathon TurnerSENM  Kirkstall
140  NTGuy WlliamsSENM  Harrogate H.
141 25NTRobert CalverV40M  Chapel Allerton
142 20NTRichard BellV45M  Wetherby
143  NTMartin CritchleyV35M  Horsforth Harriers
144 21NTSteven PillingV45M  Rodillian Runners
145 8NTPeter HainesV55M  Ilkley
146 20NTNick AndrolascV50M  Harrogate H.
147  NTRichard ToweV35M  Bradford Airedale
148 21NTIan ChappellV50M  Horsforth Harriers
149 4NTDavid WomersleyV60M  Hyde Park Harriers
150  NTJoe HanneyV35M  Valley Striders
151  NTSimon FrazerV35M  Saltaire Striders
152 22NTAndrew WicksV45M Mark HetheringtonAbbey Runners Leeds
153 23NTRichard ThackerayV45M  Ackworth
154 26NTCraig TiptonV40M  Ackworth
155 22NTAlistair SmythV50M  Valley Striders
156  NTGraham PillingSENM  Kirkstall
157  NTIan SheppardSENM  St. Theresa's
158 23NTAndy NorthV50M  Airecentre Pacers
159 9NTNeil ChapmanV55M  Ilkley
160 10NTMike MillerV55M  Wetherby
161  NTSimon GloverSENM  St. Theresa's
162 24NTMark SeymourV50M  Harrogate
163  NTGary HollidaySENM  Hyde Park Harriers
164 24NTRichard StoneV45M  Saltaire Striders
165 27NTIan DownhamV40M  Kippax
166  NTSean CookSENM  Kirkstall
167 11NTLeroy SuttonV55M  Valley Striders/Unattached
168 28NTJim PerkinsV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
169 2NTKevin WatsonV65M  Horsforth Harriers
170 3NTJohn HutchinsonV65M  Kirkstall
171 5NTBarney LernerV60M  Saltaire Striders
172 25NTKevin BlackhurstV50M  Kirkstall
173 26NTRoger WardV50M  Rothwell
174 27NTAndrew JacksonV50M  Ilkley
175  NTTony DavisonSENM  Bradford Airedale
176 29NTNigel WhelanV40M  Chapel Allerton
177 12NTRalph KidnerV55M  Hyde Park Harriers
178 6NTJohn WardV60M  Abbey Runners Leeds
179  NTDale AntcliffV35M  Rothwell
180 28NTPhil McGeeverV50M  Horsforth Harriers
181 4NTHarry McGillV65M  Saltaire Striders
182  NTShaun ImersonSENM  York Postal
183 30NTRobert WardV45M  Ackworth/Unattached
184 1NTMalcolm ColesV70M  Skyrac/Valley Striders
185  NTMartin SavageV35M  Kirkstall
186 13NTTony PfeifferV55M  Airecentre Pacers
187 7NTMartyn StearnV60M  Ackworth
188 29NTPhil RobinsonV50M  Nidd Valley
189 14NTBrian ShepherdV55M  STAC
190 25NTChristopher DevannyV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
191 26NTJohn WallaceV45M  Valley Striders
192 30NTRichard PullanV50M  Hyde Park Harriers
193 27NTMartin Patrick BrowneV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
194  NTSean FitzgeraldSENM  Valley Striders
195  NTHarry TancosU20M  Rothwell
196 31NTGarry BrownbridgeV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
197 8NTTony EssexV60M  Harrogate
198 31NTSimon BarkerV40M  Valley Striders
199 28NTDavid RaysonV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
200 29NTPaul DurkinV45M  Kippax
201 30NTMartin McCleaveV45M  Horsforth Harriers
202 32NTGraham FordV50M  Valley Striders
203 5NTPaul GloverV65M  Kirkstall
204 6NTJohn MessengerV65M  Kippax
205 33NTRichard ThomasV50M  Kirkstall
206 34NTAlan J CouldwellV55M  Harrogate
207 31NTFrank BeecroftV45M  Saltaire Striders
208  NTRichard SmartSENM  Ackworth
209 32NTRobert D SuttonV45M  Eccleshill
210 35NTJohn TateV50M  Airecentre Pacers
211  NTBartoz LehandowskiSENM  Hyde Park
212 33NTRaj MadhasV45M  Wharfedale
213 32NTJason NewellV40M  Hyde Park Harriers/Spenborough
214  NTMatthew TuplingV35M  Airecentre Pacers
215 34NTPhilip CoopV45M  St. Theresa's
216 7NTTony HaygarthV65M  Valley Striders
217 36NTPaul DennisonV50M  Wetherby
218 37NTPaul DixonV50M  St. Theresa's
219 38NTPeter HubyV50M  Saltaire Striders
220 15NTKeith ParkV55M  Horsforth Harriers
221 9NTRoy YoungV60M  Ackworth
222  NTEdward Wyke-UlliottV40M James WardmanRothwell
223 39NTLyndon RossV50M  Eccleshill
224  NTChristopher GarnettSENM  Airecentre Pacers
225 40NTDavid BestonV55M  Abbey Runners Leeds
226  NTPeter PersicoV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
227 41NTPaul ZwyckiV50M  Ackworth
228 10NTDrew WardV60M  Wetherby
229 11NTPeter BoyleV60M  St. Theresa's
230 42NTGraham HawdenV50M  Rothwell
231 43NTBarry James MarkeyV55M  Bradford Airedale
232  NTMartin OvertonV35M  Ackworth
233 44NTPhil HammondV50M  Hyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club
234 45NTJay KitchenV50M  Kippax
235 35NTAdrian LeachV45M  Ackworth/Fetch Everyone
236 16NTChris MaltbyV55M  STAC
237 12NTFrank MasleyV60M  Saltaire Striders
238 36NTBurjor LangdanaV45M  Kirkstall
239 46NTGary SteadV50M  Airecentre Pacers
240 8NTBernard FosterV65M  Abbey Runners Leeds
241 9NTRoger V WilsonV65M  Abbey Runners Leeds
242 13NTLes KitchingV60M  Kippax
243 37NTChristopher BournerV45M  Ackworth
244 2NTBob WilkesV70M  Valley Striders
245 38NTMichael MasonV45M  Hyde Park Harriers
246 14NTAndrew GardnerV60M  St. Theresa's
247 10NTDon McRaeV65M  Ilkley
248  NTRobert OliverSENM  York Postal
249 33NTMark PaganV40M  York Postal
250 15NTPatrick NesdenV60M  Kirkstall
Page: 1 2 3