PECO League External Results
Leeds
3 Mar 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTPeter BranneySENM Leeds City
21NTSimon PassV40M Saltaire Striders
3 NTMatthew HallamSENM Kippax/Abbey Runners Leeds
41NTNicholas CharlesworthV45M Wharfedale
5 NTAndy MayV35M Valley Striders
6 NTChristian HolmesV35M Wharfedale
72NTKevin OgdenV40M Spenborough/Hyde Park Harriers
8 NTPhilip LivermoreSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
93NTMark SeedV40M Rothwell
10 NTGareth HirdSENM Wharfedale
11 NTWill KerrV35MBrian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
12 NTRoss BlackburnU23M Rothwell
13 NTRobin OwenV35M Abbey Runners Leeds
14 NTFraser WeirU23M Eastbourne/Hyde Park Harriers
15 NTJonathan DudleyU17M Wetherby/North Yorkshire Schs
16 NTPaul KaiserSENM Valley Striders
17 NTSam HaggarU20M Ilkley/Wharfedale
18 NTPaul MillgateV35M Wetherby
19 NTNiall BourkeSENM Pudsey & Bramley
20 NTWilliam MorrisSENM Airecentre Pacers
21 NTAndrew BedfordSENM Saltaire Striders
22 NTJeremy LadymanV35M Valley Striders
23 NTMatthew PinnockU23M Hyde Park Harriers
244NTCraig KeedyV40M STAC
25 NTChristian EastonSENMChristian EastonChapel Allerton
265NTGerard MillsV45M Bradford Airedale
272NTAdrian RoystonV45M Bradford Airedale
283NTGraham ShooterV45M STAC
29 NTJohn RobsonV35M Hyde Park Harriers
30 NTGreg WeatherheadSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
31 NTChris LyonsV35MChris LyonsChapel Allerton
321NTPaul StockburnV55M Harrogate
33 NTGwilym ThomasV35M Valley Striders
346NTTerry MidgleyV40M St. Theresa's
357NTMartin John FillinghamV40M Saltaire Striders
36 NTJonathan ParkerSENM Valley Striders
378NTRaymond LoveV40M STAC
381NTDuncan ClarkV50M Abbey Runners Leeds
39 NTMark MonaghanSENM Horsforth Harriers
40 NTStephen CoyV40M Ilkley
419NTIain AndrewsV40M Wetherby
42 NTTom WilliamsV35M Hyde Park Harriers
43 NTSteve WilkinsV35M Valley Striders
442NTMark IleyV50M Ilkley
4510NTTony MillsV40M Valley Striders
4611NTSteve NesbittV40M City of York/Harrogate
47 NTGary MannSENM Valley Striders
48 NTBradley ChapmanU20M Ilkley
49 NTJames FranklinV35M Abbey Runners Leeds/Owls Leicester
50 NTTimothy JonesSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
514NTSimon VallanceV45M Valley Striders
525NTPaul BrownV45M Rothwell
533NTStephen RabyV50M Horsforth Harriers
544NTAlan SchofieldV50M STAC
552NTNigel MonaghanV55M Horsforth Harriers
563NTHenry HeavisidesV55M Ilkley/Northern Masters
576NTSteven WigglesworthV50M Ackworth
587NTIan LeggV45M Wetherby
598NTSimon GilbodyV45M Hyde Park Harriers
609NTArthur ReillyV45M Ilkley
61 NTPaul MillerSENM Kirkstall
62 NTColin TranterSENM Hyde Park Harriers
635NTJack VerityV55M Saltaire Striders
646NTMick BrearleyV50M Saltaire Striders
657NTSteve WoodsV55M Pudsey & Bramley
6610NTJohn HalliwellV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
67 NTAndrew BoyleSENM St. Theresa's
68 NTJason BuckleySENM Kirkstall
69 NTJohn ShanksSENM Valley Striders
70 NTAdam MogerV35M Kirkstall
71 NTRichard QuinnSENM Hyde Park Harriers
72 NTMark AbdySENM St. Theresa's
73 NTMark WityszynV35M Saltaire Striders
74 NTFranco PardiniU23M Valley Striders
751NTMalcolm PickeringV60M Ilkley
761NTChristopher GillV65M St. Theresa's
7712NTDominic NurseV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
78 NTReece IsaacSENM Kippax
7913NTSteve MordeyV40M Horsforth Harriers
80 NTMatthew WoodhouseSENM Kirkstall/Leeds Uni
81 NTJohn Paul O'TooleV35M Kirkstall/Unattached
8211NTIain ManfieldV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
83 NTChristopher MannSENM Hyde Park Harriers
8412NTNick TrinderV45M Saltaire Striders
85 NTRobert SprostonV35M Ackworth
86 NTRichard DavestonSENM Chapel Allerton
87 NTMichael EnglandSENM Harrogate Tri Club
8813NTAndrew SettleV45M Kippax/Valley Striders
89 NTLiam MealeySENM Kirkstall
90 NTMark MillsSENM Ackworth
918NTDavid BeecroftV50M Rothwell
929NTChristopher GloverV50M Kirkstall
9314NTColin ChapmanV45M Kirkstall
9414NTAdam PartonV40M Valley Striders
9515NTAlistair NashV40M Saltaire Striders
96 NTJason PraillV35M Springfield/Ilford/Abbey Runners Leeds
9715NTIan JonesV45M Saltaire Striders
9810NTPaul CrossanV50M Fell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton
9916NTStephen KirkV40M Harrogate/Unattached
100 NTRichard HawkinsSENM York Postal
101 NTJoe HanneyV35M Valley Striders
10216NTIan StoreyV45M Kippax
10311NTKevin StottV50M Rothwell
104 NTLiam O'SullivanSENM STAC
105 NTDale AntcliffV35M Rothwell
106 NTRichard SayersSENM Hyde Park Harriers
10717NTIan DownhamV40M Kippax
10817NTAndrew WicksV45MMark HetheringtonAbbey Runners Leeds
10912NTNic CuthbertsonV50M Chapel Allerton
110 NTIan SheppardSENM St. Theresa's
11118NTRobert CalverV40M Chapel Allerton
112 NTJonathan YatesSENM Chapel Allerton
113 NTSimon ChandlerSENM Wetherby
114 NTRob MarshV35M Valley Striders
115 NTPaul EbreyV40M St. Theresa's
11613NTPhil McGeeverV50M Horsforth Harriers
117 NTNeil HoltSENM Ackworth
118 NTTom KeeberSENM Kirkstall
11919NTJason NewellV40M Hyde Park Harriers/Spenborough
120 NTJonathan MillsV35M Chapel Allerton
12114NTRichard PullanV50M Hyde Park Harriers
12215NTKen FoxV50M Hyde Park Harriers
12320NTMark ScottV40M Saltaire Striders
12421NTJim WhittakerV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
12518NTRichard SunleyV45M Horsforth Harriers
12616NTIan ChappellV50M Horsforth Harriers
1274NTMike MillerV55M Wetherby
12819NTPaul DanbyV35M Ackworth/Wakefield Triathlon Club
129 NTGraham PillingSENM Kirkstall
130 NTThomas MildorfSENM Valley Str.
13117NTAndrew JacksonV50M Ilkley
1322NTJohn HutchinsonV65M Kirkstall
133 NTMatthew TuplingV35M Airecentre Pacers
13420NTFrank BeecroftV45M Saltaire Striders
13518NTMick HoganV50M Eccleshill
13622NTJim PerkinsV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
13719NTMark SeymourV50M Harrogate
13820NTAlistair SmythV50M Valley Striders
13921NTRichard ThackerayV45M Ackworth
14021NTPhilip HirstV55M Ilkley
14123NTBen HartleyV35MAndrew HendersonHyde Park Harriers
14222NTMartin Patrick BrowneV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
14322NTNeil AveryV50M Kippax
14424NTRobert WardV45M Ackworth/Unattached
14525NTNigel WhelanV40M Chapel Allerton
14623NTJonathan EagleV50M Horsforth Harriers
14724NTJeremy WilkinsonV50M Knaresborough Striders
1485NTBrian ShepherdV55M STAC
14926NTNathan VaughanV40M STAC
1506NTNeil ChapmanV55M Ilkley
151 NTSean FitzgeraldSENM Valley Striders
1523NTKevin WatsonV65M Horsforth Harriers
153 NTWill ThwaiteSENM Kirkstall
1542NTTony EssexV60M Harrogate
15523NTChristopher DevannyV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
15625NTAlan J CouldwellV55M Harrogate
15726NTAndy NorthV50M Airecentre Pacers
1583NTJohn WardV60M Abbey Runners Leeds
1597NTRolf NeugebauerV50M Abbey Runners Leeds/Unattached
1601NTMalcolm ColesV70M Skyrac/Valley Striders
16127NTPaul SandersonV50M Rothwell
16228NTJohn TateV50M Airecentre Pacers
16324NTRaj MadhasV45M Wharfedale
164 NTShane ScanlonSENM Hyde Park Harriers
16529NTRichard ThomasV50M Kirkstall
16625NTAdrian LeachV45M Ackworth/Fetch Everyone
16726NTPhilip CoopV45M St. Theresa's
1684NTJohn MessengerV65M Kippax
1698NTTony PfeifferV55M Airecentre Pacers
170 NTTim BellwoodV35M Saltaire Striders
171 NTChristopher Lee TaylorSENM Hyde Park Harriers
17230NTPeter CallaghanV50M Wetherby
17327NTRobert D SuttonV45M Eccleshill
174 NTJude JacksonSENM St. Theresa's
1754NTDavid WomersleyV60M Hyde Park Harriers
176 NTBartoz LehandowskiSENM Hyde Park
17728NTDavid RaysonV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
17829NTMartin McCleaveV45M Horsforth Harriers
17931NTLyndon RossV50M Eccleshill
18032NTPaul DixonV50M St. Theresa's
18133NTDavid BestonV55M Abbey Runners Leeds
182 NTDavid DanielV35M Hyde Park Harriers
1835NTPaul GloverV65M Kirkstall
18434NTPaul DennisonV50M Wetherby
1855NTBob JacksonV60M Valley Striders
18630NTPaul DurkinV45M Kippax
1876NTJohn HusseyV60M Valley Striders
18827NTBrian PerfittV40M Eccleshill
189 NTRichard SmartSENM Ackworth
1909NTKeith ParkV55M Horsforth Harriers
19110NTNoel AkersV55M Eccleshill
19231NTRichard StoneV45M Saltaire Striders
19335NTPhil HammondV50M Hyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club
19411NTEric MorleyV55M Ilkley
19536NTJay KitchenV50M Kippax
1967NTPeter BoyleV60M St. Theresa's
19737NTGraham FordV50M Valley Striders
19838NTGraham HawdenV50M Rothwell
19932NTGary PenningtonV45M Saltaire Striders
20039NTLaurence LennonV50M Abbey Runners Leeds
20133NTBurjor LangdanaV45M Kirkstall
2028NTLes KitchingV60M Kippax
2039NTPeter HeyV60M Kirkstall
20440NTGary SteadV50M Airecentre Pacers
20510NTAndrew GardnerV60M St. Theresa's
20634NTDarren LonghornV45M Saltaire Striders
20711NTDrew WardV60M Wetherby
20841NTPaul ZwyckiV50M Ackworth
2096NTDon McRaeV65M Ilkley
21012NTPeter LeachV65M Abbey Runners Leeds
21142NTTony HartV50M Saltaire Striders
21212NTVincent GibbonsV55M Ilkley
2132NTBob WilkesV70M Valley Striders
21413NTChris MaltbyV55M STAC
21535NTPaul CrostonV45M Horsforth Harriers
2167NTRoger V WilsonV65M Abbey Runners Leeds
2178NTBernard FosterV65M Abbey Runners Leeds
21813NTMalcolm JohnsonV60M Horsforth Harriers
219 NTPeter PersicoV35M Abbey Runners Leeds
22014NTJeffrey DentonV60M Ackworth
22115NTPatrick NesdenV60M Kirkstall
22236NTMichael MasonV45M Hyde Park Harriers
22328NTSimon TuplingV40M Airecentre
2249NTMike SellarsV65M STAC
2251NTJohn JohnsonV80M STAC
22643NTMark SavilleV50M Fellandale
2271NTBrian DoddV75M Ackworth
228 NTAshraf ElkurdiSENM Airecentre
229 NTRichard EdwardsV35M Hyde Park Harriers
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTAnnabel MasonU17W Wakefield
21NTLisa MawerV40W Wetherby
3 NTClaire GreenSENW Pudsey & Bramley
4 NTJulia LeventonSENW Trafford/Valley Striders
5 NTEmma BallantyneSENWAaron ThomasCity of York/Kirkstall
61NTKaren GarvicanV35W Abbey Runners Leeds
7 NTJocelyn PayneU23WGreg HullHyde Park Harriers/Leeds Uni
8 NTMyra JonesSENW Valley Striders
9 NTRachel PillingSENW Pudsey & Bramley
101NTDiane HaggarV50W Ilkley
111NTSally MalirV45W Ilkley
122NTSarah O`SullivanV35W Horsforth
132NTSharon WilliamsV45W Abbey Runners Leeds
143NTJoanne DerryV45W Wetherby
15 NTShamiso SisimayiSENW Kirkstall/Zimbabwe
163NTRachel MackieV40W Abbey Runners Leeds
172NTSue SunderlandV50W Valley Striders
184NTLiga Magdalenoka-KeenV35W Chapel Allerton
195NTJulie BucknellV35W Wetherby
206NTAlison BoyleV35W Hyde Park Harriers
217NTBecky HillV35W Horsforth Harriers
Page: 1 2