Exeter Harriers Evening Open External Results
Exeter
31 Jul 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 4:13.1Matt CleavePBU20M Cornwall AC4:13.14:13.1
 4:17.2Darren FranklinPBU20M City of Plymouth4:17.24:17.2
 4:17.3Steve GalliennePBU20MMick WoodsBideford/St. Mary's Uni4:17.33:58.0
 4:20.1Steven NashPBU17M Yate4:20.14:20.1
 4:20.6Jacob LandersPBU17M City of Plymouth/Clapham Pioneers4:20.64:20.6
 4:21.2Scott WilliamsPBU17M North Devon4:21.24:19.23
 4:21.3Alex WiltshireSBU17M Wells City/Yeovil/Loughborough Students4:21.34:10.56
 4:21.5Patrick DayPBU17M Mendip4:21.54:21.5
 4:25.8Matt Craythorne U17M Yate4:23.44:10.1
 4:26.7Ryan CleavePBU17M Cornwall AC4:26.74:26.7
 4:27.2Ian GoldsmithPBU17M Yate4:27.24:27.2
 4:27.8Ben PhillipsPBU17M Taunton4:27.84:21.83
 4:29.3Ben AndersonPBU17M City of Plymouth/Unattached4:29.34:19.34
 4:29.3Doug BruceSBU17M Exeter4:29.34:25.87
 4:30.0Matthew Peters U17M Bristol & West4:26.644:07.9
 4:30.0Henry BissPBU17M Yeovil4:30.04:30.0
 4:41.6Blair BrownPBU15MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:41.63:57.59
 4:41.8Sam BedwellPBU15MDavid BedwellBristol & West4:41.84:09.4
 4:52.8Robbie OverneyPBU15MMark BraceNorth Devon4:52.84:25.11
 5:02.7Sarah MacknessPBU23WPhil NicholTelford AC/Bristol Uni5:02.74:32.06
 5:05.5Vicki CroninPBU17WMichael HutchinsonTorbay5:05.54:37.35
 5:05.7Emily Bliss U17WBrian O'HareExeter5:02.94:51.4
 5:09.2Nicola GeorgeSBU17W Newquay & Par5:09.25:07.4
 5:12.2Rachel SykesPBU15WHoward MoscropMarlborough & District Junior/Aldershot, Farnham &5:11.04:58.36
 5:12.9Daniel Bagnall U13M Bristol & West5:10.74:30.6
 5:14.3Hannah IslesPBU15W Cornwall AC5:14.35:14.3
 5:19.5Xan WesolowskiSBU11MMark BraceNorth Devon5:19.54:22.76
 5:19.6Hobie Martin U13MJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Newquay & Par5:13.13:55.87
 5:21.8Freya GloverPBU15W Cornwall AC5:21.85:01.41
 5:22.6Greg Rogers-HulmePBU13M City of Plymouth5:22.65:22.6
 5:24.3Natalie TaylorPBU15W North Devon5:24.35:24.29
 5:38.9Lauren Ellis U13W Yate5:09.84:57.1
 5:41.8Iris McNeill U13W Yate/Westbury5:28.25:10.1
 5:49.5Alisa Sharrock U13W Newquay & Par5:43.25:32.48