ESAA South West Schools' Combined Events Championships inc Race Walk External Results
Exeter
22-23 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M (22 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D2.03Nicholas Hunt U20M1Erik LittleSouthampton/Wimborne2.072.07
D1.85Brendon England-FrostPBU20M1 Yeovil1.851.93
D1.70Matthew Curtis U20M1 Wimborne/Team Dorset1.791.85
D1.64Daniel MartinPBU20M2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners1.641.64
D1.49Joseph TrickeySBU20M2 Yeovil1.491.57
HJ U15M (22 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.79Sam TalbotPBU15M2Kevin SkinnerExeter1.791.96
P1.61Johan WarensjoPBU15M2Joy BraySwindon1.631.91
P1.61Sam DovePBU15M2Godfrey FryExeter1.611.68
P1.58Callum ShortPBU15M2Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough1.581.73
P1.55Matthew SimpsonPBU15M2 Exeter1.551.55
P1.55Henry WilliamsPBU15M1 Newquay & Par/Truro School1.571.75
P1.55Nathaniel HatherleyPBU15M2 Cheltenham1.551.55
P1.55Jordon SmartPBU15M2 Cornwall AC/Truro School1.551.55
P1.52Tommy D'CruzPBU15M1Janice HindleNewton Abbot1.551.70
P1.49Cameron Sykes U15M2 Cornwall Schs1.501.50
P1.46Callum ApplebyPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs1.461.46
P1.46Samuel ChinnPBU15M2 Taunton1.511.51
P1.40Jack Nancarrow U15M2Laurence GarnhamCornwall AC1.431.43
P1.37Tim McKee U15M2 Taunton1.451.59
P1.37Dean GoddardPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs1.371.37
P1.34Jack HowlettPBU15M1Paul ReesPoole AC1.341.34
P1.31Sam WakerPBU15M2 Wimborne1.311.31
P1.31Glenn BalfourPBU15M1Rob BoydBournemouth1.311.45
HJ U20W (22 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.54Emily Dixon U20W1Ken HolmesTeam Bath1.651.70
H1.54Kate Davies U20W1 Gloucester1.601.69
H1.54Grace Cottrell U20W1 Taunton1.581.63
H1.51Alice Vage U20W2Peter MeredithCornwall AC1.551.55
H1.45Olivia Eaton-Jones U20W2 Somerset Schs1.491.49
H1.24Francesca AllenPBU20W1Chris MillardNorth Somerset1.241.24
HJ U17W (22 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.70Mollie CourtneyPBU17W2David WarnerCheltenham1.711.76
H1.58Jade Simson U17W1Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth1.611.63
H1.55Grace Davies-RedmondPBU17W1Ken HolmesTeam Bath1.551.60
H1.52Ellen BarberSBU17W1Ken HolmesYeovil1.551.72
H1.49Lydia Guest U17W2 Wells City/Mendip1.501.50
H1.46Hannah McErlane U17W2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners1.531.53
H1.40Jenna Bierton U17W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth1.511.53
H1.40Lillian GoddardSBU17W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot1.431.56
H1.40Claudia Lavender U17W1Christian NorthMendip1.451.45
H1.37Charlotte Haynes U17W2 Wiltshire Schs1.401.50
H1.31Jess StrangPBU17W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Armada1.311.31
H1.31Katie CrossSBU17W2Murray GrantTaunton1.311.33
H1.04Kelly Allan U17W2Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset1.151.25