Midland Championships External Results
Birmingham
9-10 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.12iNick Clements SENM  Yeovil7.307.34
26.48iAdam Nash SENM Brian CampBournemouth7.147.14
36.36iBen GibbSBSENM Ben GibbYeovil6.366.78
46.03iLuke Pryor SENM  Coventry/Coventry Uni6.727.14
55.87iBen ThompsonSBU23M Simon de WiltonYeovil5.875.97
65.86iPeter Mitchell SENM Brian CampBournemouth/Brighton Uni6.866.86
75.54iPaul GuestSBV50M  Yeovil/South West Vets5.635.87
LJ SM ns (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.44iRichard Holt SENM Lee NessCity of Salisbury6.636.88
LJ U20M (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.62iStuart StreetSBU20M1Nigel KestevenNotts7.297.34
26.27iThomas Harrington U20M1Femi AkinsanyaBirchfield H6.397.14
36.17iSimeon Clarence U20M1Robert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch6.237.06
46.13iJonathan Akiboye U20M1Femi AkinsanyaBirchfield H6.156.32
56.09iBradley FoxSBU20M1Matthew PeleszokKettering6.416.45
66.07iCallum Sinnott U20M2 Leamington6.396.40
75.94iSam Meyler U20M1Paul HarrisonDaventry6.296.57
85.75iJordan Mitchell U20M2Ted GreySutton-in-Ashfield6.196.43
95.27iForrest Francis U20M2Glenys MortonLeicester6.216.27
LJ U13M (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q4.70iZachary ElliottPBU13M1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H5.036.47
Q4.44iChristopher Osborne U13M2 Worcester4.614.61
Q4.30iJoshua PearsonPBU13M2Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch4.615.19
Q4.24iLuca Lemon-MorganPBU13M2Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Mendip4.484.85
Q4.12iAlfie Orpwood-Colton U13M1Gia SkervinNotts4.265.13
Q4.08iRory Howorth U13M1 Team Bath4.376.59
Q4.08iMykah SkervinSBU13M1Gia SkervinNotts4.084.31
Q3.94iNathan PiperPBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton3.943.94
Q3.83iWilliam BallingerSBU13M2Kevin MurchRugby & Northampton3.834.40
Q3.78iHarry Bower U13M2 Shrewsbury4.194.28
Q3.68iLewis-Morgan BartonPBU13M1Antoinette Inniss-haycoxKettering4.165.71
Q3.64iCian HuttonPBU13M1 Rugby & Northampton3.934.11
Q3.62iDiare Layne U13M1 Kettering4.164.16
Q3.58iJoshua CurtisPBU13M1 Kettering3.583.58
Q3.57iSamuel TuttSBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton3.573.68
Q3.55iAlfie Bowers U13M1Janet WrightRugby & Northampton3.934.84
Q3.55iBradley Whitehead U13M1 Rugby & Northampton4.215.56
Q3.53iJosh Beal U13M1 Rugby & Northampton3.553.76
Q3.50iOliver LambertSBU13M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton3.503.75
Q3.43iToros ErcanPBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton3.834.14
Q3.35iLuke HuggettPBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton3.353.35
Q3.09iWilliam HainesPBU13M1 Rugby & Northampton3.093.09
Q2.94iJack PepperellSBU13M2 Kettering2.943.22
Q2.53iTycho AdamsPBU13M1 Team Bath2.532.53
LJ SW (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.50iSara Geary U23W Francis BakerYeovil/Cardiff Met Uni5.595.82
25.43iJoanne FrostSBSENW  Bromsgrove & Redditch5.435.91
35.35iHeidi JarosinskiSBSENW  Kidderminster & Stourport5.635.75
44.82iMegan Evans SENW  Royal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students5.195.36
LJ U20W (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.63iKatie StaintonPBU20W2Trevor MarsayBirchfield H6.046.23
25.50iSophie Worrall U20W3Howard CourtTelford AC5.625.66
35.15iNiamh Bailey U20W2Matthew PeleszokKettering5.315.92
44.86iKaty Townsend U20W1 Cheltenham5.055.56
54.60iKate Davies U20W1 Gloucester5.025.23
63.70iFiona Clarke T38/F38 U20W2Kevin ReeveBirchfield H3.833.83