South West League Division 2 External Results
Exeter
12 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.97Adam TofieldSBSENM  Tavistock4:33.974:26.2
25:05.50Jonathan Flower V45M  North Somerset4:58.44:58.4
35:10.30Steve Lang V55M  South Devon/South West Vets5:09.54:34.18
45:19.78Kevin Canham V45M  Teignbridge/Newton Abbot5:11.35:11.3
55:24.48Neil BennettPBV45M  Exeter5:24.485:24.48
65:24.99Ian Snow V60M Mark BraceTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon5:06.344:48.66
75:29.04Tim DavisPBV40M  Frome5:29.045:29.04
85:56.40Matthew GoldingSBSENM  City of Plymouth5:56.405:40.16
96:45.94Robin CallenderSBV55M  Mendip6:45.946:45.2
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.42Tim Hardy U20M3 South Devon/Exeter Uni4:31.114:31.11
25:00.96James FaulknerPBU20M2 Dorchester5:00.965:00.96
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.76Matthew DowellPBU17M2Brian O'HareExeter4:12.194:06.96
24:30.62Thomas McShane U17M1Brian O'HareExeter4:29.124:29.12
34:34.20Patrick Livingstone U17M1Brian O'HareExeter4:29.34:13.42
45:04.01Joshua BlakeSBU17M1Adam TofieldTavistock5:04.014:06.4
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.43Tom Blackford U15M2Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada4:21.864:21.86
24:55.76Finley Mclear U15M1Brian O'HareExeter4:47.73:54.58
35:23.17Harry Herdman U15M1Adam TofieldTavistock5:16.25:16.2
45:38.37Nicholas HedworthPBU15M1 Mendip5:15.145:15.14
55:41.59Toby RowlingsPBU15M1 Newton Abbot5:41.565:41.56
66:07.82Herbie HallettPBU15M1 Mendip6:07.826:07.82
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.49Ethan Bartha-Grennan U13M2 Dorchester5:15.705:15.70
25:36.97Jacob Coombs U13M1 Dorchester5:25.15:25.1
35:52.60David FallshawPBU13M2 Newton Abbot5:52.605:52.60
46:03.15Lewis AnthonyPBU13M1 Newton Abbot6:03.156:03.15
56:09.16Ben Hobbs U13M  Armada  
66:13.33Thomas InglisPBU13M2 Exeter6:13.336:13.33
76:14.87William Price-LockyerPBU13M2 Mendip6:14.876:07.3
86:21.74George Beer U13M  Exe  
97:17.88Victor WattsPBU13M2 Frome7:17.887:17.88
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.55Georgie Salmon SENW Cy KnibbBristol & West4:46.134:46.13
25:36.60Catherine HarmanSBV40W  Exeter5:16.865:16.86
35:49.20Marilyn Blair V50W  Torrington/South West Vets5:44.775:17.8
46:08.53Paula Simpson SENW  Armada  
56:50.42Amanda Jane RowlingsSBV45W  Newton Abbot6:50.426:36.22
67:00.80Anne Darby V55W  Newton Abbot/South West Vets6:45.25:26.2
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:11.44Jennifer Sabine U17W1Caroline LawsonTavistock6:11.25:26.9
26:22.23Natasha FaulknerSBU17W1 Dorchester6:22.235:57.1
36:46.47Charlotte FaulknerSBU17W2 Dorchester/Team Dorset6:46.475:41.1
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.47Phoebe KillenPBU15W2Brian O'HareTiverton/Exeter5:07.444:57.39
25:16.22Florence LivingstonePBU15W2Brian O'HareExeter5:07.204:58.17
35:16.35Annabelle EvansPBU15W2 Newton Abbot5:16.355:16.35
45:24.53Olivia RowlingsPBU15W2 Newton Abbot5:24.05:24.0
55:25.51Sara Flower U15W1Steve HollierNorth Somerset5:22.25:21.53
65:35.08Shelby CrossSBU15W1 Dorchester5:35.085:30.7
75:46.59Mollie RickwoodSBU15W2Adam TofieldTavistock5:46.595:39.8
86:03.44Olivia Cook U15W1 Mendip5:40.075:40.07
96:44.41Aimee ChaffePBU15W1 North Somerset6:44.416:44.41
106:58.50Danielle FaulknerPBU15W1 Dorchester6:58.506:58.50
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.14Elena Sidman U13W1Ian HumphreysMendip5:00.664:53.78
25:29.42Molly Canham U13W1 Newton Abbot5:13.814:31.13
35:43.05Runa Manby U13W1 Exeter5:32.205:04.58
45:46.48Megan WebberSBU13W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot5:30.065:16.64
56:00.08Josie Bennett U13W2 Exeter5:47.525:47.52
66:00.62Isabelle Roberts U13W2 Dorchester5:56.25:54.3
76:37.49Scarlett LockePBU13W2 Mendip6:37.496:37.49
86:45.20Amelia FlowerPBU13W1Chris MillardNorth Somerset6:45.206:45.20
97:03.83Isobel Gall U13W1 North Somerset6:21.805:41.30
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:47.26Amy SmartPBU13W2 Newton Abbot5:38.685:21.5