South West League Division 2 External Results
Exeter
21 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.36Joshua Tunstall U23M Sonya EllisExeter/Southampton Solent Uni6.456.73
25.81Ian Allen V45M Robert GrewExeter/South West Vets6.246.51
35.53Andrew ReedPBU23M  Erme Valley5.535.53
45.22Ashley SmithPBU23M Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers5.225.22
54.85Nicholas Gillard SENM  Newton Abbot/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.175.55
64.32Neil RutleyPBV50M  Newton Abbot4.324.32
74.10Marc BraddockPBV45M  Mendip4.104.10
83.18Ian HumphreysPBV50M  Mendip/Poole Runners3.183.18
93.13Pete ClarkeSBV65M  Weymouth/South West Vets3.133.43
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.16Lewis BurgesSBU20M2 Exeter6.266.71
25.25Jacob Abraham U20M1 Erme Valley5.355.35
34.23David WeirPBU20M1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth4.234.23
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.21Morgan BallardSBU15M2 Exeter5.215.26
25.19Robinson Okumu U15M1 Dorchester5.355.95
35.00Connor Cutler U15M2 Exeter5.215.34
44.97Tommy D'Cruz U15M1Janice HindleNewton Abbot5.306.49
54.79Jack Moncur U15M2George EcclesExeter4.835.64
64.78Joe Diviney U15M2 Dorset Schs4.935.20
74.65Harry BughSBU15M2 Dorchester4.654.73
84.61Sam Dove U15M2Godfrey FryExeter4.986.02
94.39Sebastien Ford U15M1 Newton Abbot4.795.66
103.69Tom BlackfordPBU15M2Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada4.014.06
113.44Charlie Shipton U15M2Caroline LawsonTavistock3.804.04
123.43Oliver EdgarPBU15M1 Mendip3.433.60
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.10Johnny JosephSBU13M2Stephen CottleTorbay4.104.31
23.99Toby RossPBU13M1 Mendip3.994.50
33.84Jacob Coombs U13M1 Dorchester4.244.24
43.60David Voss U13M2 Newton Abbot4.114.11
53.54Jed Dove U13M2 Exeter3.745.02
63.53Oliver SmithPBU13M2 Newton Abbot3.534.94
73.49James BrownPBU13M2 Newton Abbot3.493.49
83.24George Beer U13M1 Exeter3.743.74
93.06Benjamin Bristow U13M1 Erme Valley3.223.72
102.57Sam Jones U13M2 Mendip2.902.90
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.59Rachel Underhay U15W1 Exeter4.824.82
24.41Sasha Denis U15W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot4.645.18
34.35Milly Bennett U15W2 Exeter4.505.17
44.16Rosa Fryer U15W1 Mendip4.364.36
54.08Clara Smith U15W2 Newton Abbot4.204.34
64.07Emily Joseph U15W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot4.485.07
74.01Louisa Fleming U15W1 Dorchester4.084.43
83.83Amy Barlow U15W1 Mendip3.984.18
93.80Lauren ColemanPBU15W1Brian O'HareExeter3.803.80
103.69Leanne Pease U15W1 Newton Abbot3.853.85
113.69Robyn Braddock U15W2 Mendip4.154.15
123.63Eve SlaterPBU15W1 Erme Valley3.823.82
133.62Olivia Foice U15W1 Dorchester3.643.91
143.40Laura CockerPBU15W2Dean ExtonDorset Schs3.403.40
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.22Samantha HarrisPBU13W1Roger HarrisErme Valley4.225.71
24.05Olivia Dobson U13W2Richard DerrickExeter4.165.67
33.97Anna McClementPBU13W2 Erme Valley3.973.97
43.78Josie Bennett U13W2 Exeter4.194.82
53.74Sarah Bull U13W1Adam TofieldTavistock3.764.16
63.72Maegan BascombePBU13W2 Dorchester3.723.72
73.57Martha Jones U13W2 Newton Abbot3.753.75
83.55Scarlett Locke U13W2 Mendip3.864.14
93.54Niamh McLeish U13W2Dean ExtonMaldwyn/Team Dorset/Dorchester4.164.16
103.52Freya Braddock U13W2 Mendip3.674.00
113.52Ella CrouchPBU13W2 Exeter3.523.52
123.48Molly Canham U13W1 Newton Abbot3.873.89
133.39Caitlin Wright U13W2 Exeter3.413.41
143.33Olivia Bull U13W1Adam TofieldTavistock3.503.79
152.73Rosie Phillips U13W1Neil ParsleyExeter2.872.87
162.69Pascale Creaven-Michell U13W  Armada  
172.22Kayleigh WestonPBU13W1 City of Plymouth2.242.24