Lord Wandsworth College Series External Results
Lord Wandsworth College
6 Jan 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
131:09Alexander HamiltonV35M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
234:10Adam MooreSENM  Fleet Tri
336:46Nick TimminsSENM  Farnham TC
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
138:12Sam BeckettU20M   
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:15Matthew PatelU15M2 Fleet & Crookham
216:44Owen ParsonsU15M   
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:10Joe GassonU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
26:33Tom BlacowU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
36:39Thomas GreenU13M  Farnham Triathlon Club
46:40Simran LallU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
56:54Oliver SuttonU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
67:11Peter FlemingU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
77:43Joe CroninU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
87:47James PorterU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC
97:55Nathan PatelU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
97:55Ryan PowellU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
118:22Ciaran FarrellU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
128:41Callum JacksonU13M3 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:15Ben BlameyU11M10 Waverley
24:21Thomas FlowerU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
34:25Charles StenningU11M   
44:27Thomas BlameyU11M10 Guildford & Godalming/Waverley
54:34Reece LaneU11M   
64:46Dale FlemingU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
74:49Ben PattisonU13M12Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
85:00Elliot AllinU11M10Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
95:02George HuttonU11M   
105:10Caspar SmithU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
105:10Christian TileyU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
125:13Mark GillinghamU11M9 Woking
135:22Callum AbleyU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
145:26Ben TylerU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
145:26Patrick HoganU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
165:32Nicholas HartU11M11Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District
ZXC U9M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
12:30Lucca TomsU9M   
22:34Ben CarpenterU9M  Kinetikids
32:36Harvey QuarryU11M  Camberley/Hampshire Schs
42:40Ethan DallyU9M  Waverley Harriers
52:44Freddie SchliebenU11M  Fleet & Crookham
52:44Lewis HoldenU9M  Camberley & District AC
72:45Richard SuttonU11M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
82:50Mark GillinghamU9M  Woking AC
93:34Lleyton JonesU9M   
ZXC M40
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
131:59Barnaby GrayV40M4 Farnham TC
236:58Stephen FinnV40M1 Hart
338:39Gregor LochV40M   
440:04Bruce HumphriesV45M9 Alton
540:41Steven WallaceV45M6 Farnham TC
641:07Ben O'ConnorV40M5 Alton
742:43Mark BaldwinV40M  Fleet Tri
843:13Nicholas GrogutV40M2 Hart
943:39Simon EvansV40M   
1044:52Andy MaceyV40M  Fleet Tri
1147:12Adrian SuttonV40M1 Chineham Park
1249:00Stephen BarrV45M11 Farnham TC
ZXC M50
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
133:19Mike AndersonV55M7 Farnham Runners
238:25Patrick SymingtonV50M5 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
339:03Geoff NewmanV55M8 Fleet & Crookham
440:56Don PowellV60M12 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
548:34Simon BullworthyV50M   
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
140:31Yvonne FarrellU23W  Fleet & Crookham/Durham Uni
242:22Siobhan McCullochSENW  Fleet Tri
343:05Alison HoldwayV35W  Fleet & Crookham
448:15Jane NirkettSENW  Fleet Tri
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:25Annabel DavidsonU15W2 Fleet & Crookham
215:12Richa SnellU15W1 Winchester
315:33Alice MarshallU15W2 Fleet & Crookham
416:19Ella HollidayU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
516:51Anna ParkerU15W   
617:33Greta WilliamsU15W   
717:52Sian TileyU15W2 Fleet & Crookham
818:33Rachel GassonU15W   
918:54Alice SaundersU15W   
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:29Emily RodenburgU13W2Alan DriverCamberley
27:15Katie StandenU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
37:29Ellie HollowayU13W2 Waverley
48:27Hannah BlakistonU13W1 Fleet & Crookham
48:27Emma ButterwickU13W1 Fleet & Crookham
68:51Ella CvetkovicU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
79:23Isobel HollandU13W1 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:27Olivia McDonaldU11W11Sue GoodeHaslemere Border
24:36Harriet CopeU13W12 Fleet & Crookham
34:40Emily BlacowU11W  Fleet & Crookham AC
44:53Charlotte ParsonsU11W11Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
54:55Charlie HoldenU11W11Alan DriverCamberley
65:08Emily SquibbsU11W10Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
75:13Katie HollowayU11W  Waverley Harriers
85:21Isla SuttonU11W   
95:22Danielle JacksonU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
105:31Abigail GreenU11W  Farnham Triathlon Club
105:31Gemma PorterU11W  Farnham Triathlon Club
125:37Esha HallU11W  Fleet & Crookham AC
135:41Olivia WakeU11W10 Fleet & Crookham/Unattached
145:48Caitriona FarrellU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U9W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
12:38Isabelle EdenU9W  Camberley
22:39Madeleine Eldridge-HeadU11W Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
32:43Bethan HowardU11W  Fleet & Crookham
32:43Ella WaldronU11W  Fleet & Crookham
52:46Emily DillamoreU11W  Camberley
62:48Amelia GrayU11W James ConeyOverton
72:57Freya SuttonU11W Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
82:58Emily PatelU11W  Fleet & Crookham
93:02Rebecca GrogutU11W  Fleet & Crookham
103:08Kathleen HoganU11W  Fleet & Crookham
113:15Robyn ScottU11W  Fleet & Crookham
123:26Roberta HuttonU9W   
133:42Charlotte RodenburgU11W  Surrey Schs
ZXC W35
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
140:22Julie HumphriesV40W9 Alton/Datchet
247:31Joanna SimsV35W   
348:49Susan BurtonV45W13 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
455:28Sophie GassonV35W  Farnham Triathlon Club
ZXC W45
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
147:52Janet LeggettV50W8 Fleet & Crookham