York New Year Relay External Results
Knavesmire
2 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
116:00Marc ScottU20MKen HarkerRichmond & Zetland
217:11Jo SmithU17M Composite
317:35Joshua SchofieldU15M City of York
417:42Gavin FeltonV40M Barnsley AC
517:56Iain LynnU23MSam StanislausCity of York/Northumbria Uni
618:09Benjamin PyeU17M Wetherby
718:36Paul DavisU17MDeborah RowlandsSpenborough
818:40Charlie SarginsonU15M City of York
918:42Mike RaynesV35M York Acorn
1018:51Jo AdamsU23WAaron ThomasRichmond & Zetland/North Texas
1118:59Ellis BladesU17M Blades
1219:17Paul GobleV40M TeamScoble
1319:21Nathan VeallU17MIan WilcockCity of York
1419:23Chris RobertsSENMPeter SchofieldKnavesmire
1519:34Andy BrownV40M Brown Family
1619:35Thomas David WhiteSENM Kingstone
1719:41Natalia HackettU17W Hackett family
1819:50Ted KraftV50M Kraft Family
1920:11Jean-Luk WellerU20M Composite
2020:13Matthew CrorkenU11M Spenborough
2120:16Louise TaylorU15W Scarborough
2220:25Paul HunterV50M Wetherby
2320:32Tyler HutchinsonU13MIan WilcockCity of York
2420:42Mark HarneyV45M York Acorn/City of York
2520:55Dave BannisterV40M Composite
2621:04Patrick BarnesU20M York Acorn
2721:06John BevanV40M BELINDA
2821:07Paul BollandV40M Spenborough
2921:17Katy WoodU17W North Yorks Flyers
3021:22Lewis PrykeU15M Composite
3121:24Mark EstienneV40M York Acorn
3221:24Heather TuffsU23W City of York/York Acorn
3321:35Connie O'NeillU17W City of York
3421:50Leah OgdenU15W Scarborough
3522:58Janet CordingleyV50W Knavesmire
3622:58Richard WilsonV40M NERC
3723:01Hayley TownsendU20W Barnsley
3823:05David BennettV60M Barnsley AC
3923:16Mark SwindenV55M Tadcaster
4023:21Jodie Mather-HU17W Wetherby Girls
4123:29Laura EdenU17W City of York/York Acorn
4223:30Edward WilkinsonV50M Spenborough
4324:26Lloyd IslaV40M Barnsley
4424:31Carl ClaptonV40M Scarborough
4526:21Lucy GouldSENW No chance
4627:13Elaine KavanaghV50W Tadcaster
4727:14Stanley HrV50M Composite
4827:39Joni MitchellSENW Bishophill
4927:48Sa GouldV50M 100/1
ZXCL L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
19:00Andrew NormandaleV55M York Acorn
29:06Gavin FeltonV40M Barnsley AC
39:36Ella EadonU15WIan WilcockCity of York
49:49Becky MillsU17W Scarborough
59:51Mark DowsonV35M York Acorn
610:06Emma ClaptonU13WAndrew HendersonScarborough
710:09Andrew NesomV45M City of York/York Acorn
810:19Nicole GrenierU13WIan WilcockCity of York
910:21Kerry StorrarV35WDavid BennettBarnsley AC
1010:29Alex BotterillU13MIan WilcockCity of York
1110:31Darren MillsU20M North Yorks Flyers
1210:35Daniel BirchU23M Knavesmire
1310:36Emma WilkinsonU17WDeborah RowlandsSpenborough
1410:41Mia MooreU15W Wetherby
1510:42Rosie AdamsU23W Richmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni
1610:48Steve MummeryV50M York Acorn
1710:56Ben SchofieldU13M TeamScoble
1810:56Katherine HolmesU15W City of York
1910:59Sa RussellU13M York Acorn
2011:03Elliot HutchinsonU13MIan WilcockCity of York
2111:03Sam ClaptonU11M Scarborough
2211:04Angus McMillanU13MIan WilcockCity of York
2311:06Ryan OgdenU13M Scarborough
2411:12Carrie SuddesU15W Composite
2511:18Gordon OrrV40M Blades
2611:23Victoria FeltonSENWDavid BennettBarnsley AC
2711:30Andy NeilSENM Knavesmire H
2811:45Libby BrownU17W Brown Family
2911:49Laura HeyworthU15W Composite
3012:07Duke WitterU13M Composite
3112:11Jeremy SwindenV50M Tadcaster
3212:20Peter CallaghanV45M Wetherby
3312:25Lucy CallaghanU15W Wetherby
3412:26Alistair McQueenV35M Knavesmire
3512:50Chelsea DawsonU11WIan WilcockCity of York
3612:58Jennifer PrykeSENW Composite
3713:23David FosterV60M Tadcaster
3813:40Anna BannisterSENW Composite
3913:48Katie ByrneU17WDeborah RowlandsSpenborough
4014:01Anne BennettV60W Barnsley AC
4114:11? HackettU15M Hackett family
4214:15Jessica RoweSENW NERC
4314:18Mollie FlanneryU17WDeborah RowlandsSpenborough
4414:30Rachel CrorkenU13W Spenborough
4514:33Liz KraftV50W Kraft Family
4614:46Steph GouldSENW No chance
4715:18Gill GouldV50W 100/1
4815:23Katrina De NettoV40W Barnsley
4917:09Kelliney VickersSENW Bishophill
ZXCL L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
116:20Daniel CheesemanU20MCraig WinrowCity of York/St. Mary's Uni
216:22Tom BeanSENM City of York/York Acorn
316:58James KraftU23M Scarborough/Sheffield Hallam Uni
417:20Scott BennettV35M Barnsley AC
517:40Steven EastwoodU20M Y2W
617:59George RobinsonU20M Richmond & Zetland/Sheffield Hallam Uni
718:14Ryan DransfieldU20MDeborah RowlandsSpenborough/Hull Uni/Kirklees
818:34Robbie BrownU15M Brown Family
918:44Don McMillanV50M City of York
1018:48Ken HarkerV40M North Yorks Flyers
1118:55Steve ChaplinSENM NERC
1219:00Mike SchofieldV40M TeamScoble
1319:06Robert ScarboroughU17MSusanne LawalScarborough
1419:30Darren HendleyV35M Knavesmire
1519:30Shaun LawsonSENM 100/1
1619:49Melvin WallaceV40M Barnsley AC
1720:02Pete DownesSENM Composite
1820:02Nick LanganU20M Spenborough
1920:17David BotterillV45M City of York
2020:27James AnthoneyU15MDeborah RowlandsSpenborough
2120:50Andy BladesV40M Blades
2221:08Thomas David WhiteSENM Kingstone
2321:17Kate HarrisU17WIan WilcockCity of York
2421:23Jerry BarnesV50M York Acorn/City of York
2521:24Karen WoodV40WIan WilcockCity of York/York Acorn
2621:38Angela Tooby-SmithV50W Composite
2721:54Kerry StorarSENW Barnsley
2821:56Mathew DriscollV40M York Acorn
2921:58Ian WardV50M Tadcaster
3021:58Nathan SmithU13MIan WilcockCity of York
3122:02Liam JohnsonU17M Composite
3222:18Stefan DurkinV40M Knavesmire
3322:29Rick DunkleySENM No chance
3422:38Philip NesoU15M City of York
3523:16Andrea NormingtonV50W Wetherby
3623:23Alice LinakerU13WRobert WilliamsCity of York
3723:41Jade HutchinsonU15W City of York
3823:45Julie LawnV40W Composite
3923:49Adrian HackettV40M Hackett family
4024:07Sarah DouglasSENW Knavesmire
4124:53Chelsea WalkerU15WPaul WilsonCity of York
4224:54Diane HerringtonV35W Scarborough
4325:23Peter TuffsV50M York Acorn
4425:51Ray CrorkenV40M Crorken family
4525:58Sara OgdenU17W Scarborough
4627:24Philippa NormingtonU17W Wetherby
4728:17Sue TennantV50W Tadcaster
4829:36Lisa IsamV40W Barnsley AC
4931:38Jane BentonSENW Bishophill