ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Birmingham
5-6 Jul 13

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H
400HU17M 400HW 1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K DT1.75K
DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K JT800 JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
80HU17W U17W h3 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.53 1.0Charlotte Underwood U17W2Allen AdamsonBedford & County11.4011.40
211.77 1.0Zoe LucasPBU17W2 Grantham AC11.6511.65
311.82 1.0Ebony Wake U17W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H11.711.7
412.01 1.0Ella De Lucis U17W2Alex ClarkPeterborough11.9911.99
512.14 1.0Jenny Gilmour U17W2Sam StanislausGateshead11.9511.9
612.29 1.0Claudia Bartlett U17W1Paul StubbsWirral12.112.1
80HU17W U17W h4 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.59 0.7Mollie Courtney U17W2David WarnerCheltenham11.5211.52
211.79 0.7Emma SchaanningPBU17W1Daniel DukeChesterfield11.7311.73
311.92 0.7Hope Sarti U17W1 Guildford & Godalming11.8411.34
412.46 0.7Caoimhe Crampton U17W1Ilona MelounovaLeeds City12.0612.06
512.71 0.7Emma Gilmour U17W2Sam StanislausGateshead12.4012.1
80HU17W U17W (6 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.37 -2.9Alicia Barrett U17W1Daniel DukeChesterfield10.9110.87
211.73 -2.9Mollie Courtney U17W2David WarnerCheltenham11.5211.52
311.77 -2.9Emma Schaanning U17W1Daniel DukeChesterfield11.7311.73
411.79 -2.9Charlotte Underwood U17W2Allen AdamsonBedford & County11.4011.40
511.92 -2.9Jade Simson U17W1Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth11.3211.32
612.00 -2.9Lucy Turner U17W2Sam StanislausGateshead11.611.6
712.11 -2.9Ebony Wake U17W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H11.711.7
812.21 -2.9Zoe Hughes U17W1Tony BentonHavering11.511.5
 
100HU17M U17M h1 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.06 -0.6Jack Kirby U17M2Angela WilcoxHillingdon12.7412.74
213.53 -0.6Jack MajorPBU17M2 Camberley13.4013.40
313.65 -0.6Max Dorey U17M2Danny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.6013.56
413.84 -0.6Nishan Brooks U17M2Brian JohnsonBournemouth13.6913.69
514.18 -0.6Tobin Hatton-Brown U17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.613.6
614.43 -0.6Max Schopp U17M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts13.913.9
714.43 -0.6Harry Close U17M1 Millfield Sch14.2413.76
100HU17M U17M h2 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.43 -0.9Nathan Parker U17M2Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove13.213.2
213.44 -0.9Chris Bell-HartleyPBU17M1David WarnerCheltenham13.0813.08
313.83 -0.9William Ritchie-Moulin U17M2Anthony PittBirchfield H13.513.5
413.91 -0.9Adam SsaliPBU17M1Debbie CookHerne Hill13.9113.50
514.17 -0.9Matthew Hall U17M2Brian HopkinsWatford/Shaftesbury Barnet13.7913.79
614.23 -0.9Jacob Spence U17M1Michael RimmerYate13.7013.24
714.34 -0.9Luke Batup U17M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC13.813.6
814.77 -0.9Harry Goodier U17M2Alastair CookDerby14.314.3
100HU17M U17M h3 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.64 -0.2James Weaver U17M2Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Enfield & Haringey13.3713.37
213.75 -0.2Ashley Kirsopp U17M2 Warrington AC13.613.6
313.90 -0.2Harry Maslen U17M2Shirley WoodIlkley13.6413.64
414.46 -0.2Harry Salt U17M2Mark LambethRugby & Northampton14.214.2
515.30 -0.2Aidan Whiting U17M2Marcia MarriottOxford City14.814.8
100HU17M U17M (6 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.09 0.2Jack Kirby U17M2Angela WilcoxHillingdon12.7412.74
213.25 0.2Nathan Parker U17M2Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove13.213.2
313.46 0.2Chris Bell-Hartley U17M1David WarnerCheltenham13.0813.08
413.54 0.2Jack Major U17M2 Camberley13.4013.40
513.54 0.2James Weaver U17M2Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Enfield & Haringey13.3713.37
613.60 0.2Max DoreySBU17M2Danny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.6013.56
713.67 0.2William Ritchie-Moulin U17M2Anthony PittBirchfield H13.513.5
813.81 0.2Ashley Kirsopp U17M2 Warrington AC13.613.6
 
100HW U20W h1 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.75 -1.7Bethany Kennedy U20W1Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove14.4113.86
214.90 -1.7Heather Paton U20W1Mike BennettWorcester14.1713.22
314.97 -1.7Emily Dixon U20W1Ken HolmesTeam Bath14.7314.35
415.18 -1.7Lauri WattPBU20W1Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire15.1815.18
515.28 -1.7Alicia Tymon-McEwan U20W1Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC14.9914.99
615.98 -1.7Kaeshelle Cooke U20W1 Enfield & Haringey14.9314.27
100HW U20W h2 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.47 -0.1Olivia Walker U20W2Gary MylesCannock & Stafford14.0214.02
214.68 -0.1Stephanie Clitheroe U20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.4013.71
314.69 -0.1Rhiannon Jones U20W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley14.6814.68
414.72 -0.1Sophie Hay U20W1Colin BarossTeam Bath14.6213.99
515.26 -0.1Natalie Allen U20W1Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix15.215.2
100HW U20W (6 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.31 -0.3Olivia Walker U20W2Gary MylesCannock & Stafford14.0214.02
214.40 -0.3Stephanie ClitheroePBU20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.4013.71
314.66 -0.3Bethany Kennedy U20W1Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove14.4113.86
414.77 -0.3Emily Dixon U20W1Ken HolmesTeam Bath14.7314.35
514.78 -0.3Rhiannon Jones U20W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley14.6814.68
614.83 -0.3Heather Paton U20W1Mike BennettWorcester14.1713.22
715.07 -0.3Sophie Hay U20W1Colin BarossTeam Bath14.6213.99
815.34 -0.3Lauri Watt U20W1Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire15.1815.18
 
110HU20M U20M h1 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.29 -0.1Kertis BeswickPBU20M1Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley14.2214.16
214.34 -0.1Max Everest U20M2Roy ThickpennyNene Valley14.3314.33
314.49 -0.1Robbie Clarricoats U20M1Tony BentonHavering14.1914.19
414.64 -0.1Luke TownsendPBU20M1 Rugby & Northampton14.6414.3
514.68 -0.1Nick Wilson U20M2Anthony PittBirchfield H14.4514.2
614.80 -0.1Reece Young U20M1 South London14.3714.37
110HU20M U20M h2 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.99 1.4Khai Riley-La Borde U20M1Ray GibbinsEnfield & Haringey13.8113.62
214.33 1.4Rushane Thomas U20M2Piotr SpasHerne Hill14.2813.69
314.34 1.4James TaylorPBU20M2Donald MossWigan & District14.3414.34
414.47 1.4Johnoi Josephs U20M2Marina ArmstrongShaftesbury Barnet14.4414.44
514.87 1.4Alex Walker U20M1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch14.6914.69
110HU20M U20M (6 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.90 -0.4Khai Riley-La Borde U20M1Ray GibbinsEnfield & Haringey13.8113.62
214.22 -0.4Kertis BeswickPBU20M1Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley14.2214.16
314.23 -0.4Robbie Clarricoats U20M1Tony BentonHavering14.1914.19
414.37 -0.4Max Everest U20M2Roy ThickpennyNene Valley14.3314.33
514.53 -0.4James Taylor U20M2Donald MossWigan & District14.3414.34
614.61 -0.4Rushane Thomas U20M2Piotr SpasHerne Hill14.2813.69
714.73 -0.4Johnoi Josephs U20M2Marina ArmstrongShaftesbury Barnet14.4414.44
814.98 -0.4Luke Townsend U20M1 Rugby & Northampton14.6414.3
 
300HW U17W h1 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.44  Heather CookePBU17W1David HarmesScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)43.7643.76
244.90  Tamieka CuffPBU17W2Derek FraserTrafford43.8643.86
345.67  Grace Davies-Redmond U17W1Ken HolmesTeam Bath43.6143.61
446.78  Holly Talbut-Smith U17W2Michael BazireCrawley/Carson-Newman Uni46.145.85
547.41  Megan Bishop U17W2David WarnerCheltenham46.245.09
647.85  Devon Brimecome U17W1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants46.4443.31
749.84  Siobhan Glover U17W2Andy PoppletonWorcester46.7146.71
850.08  Cecily BrownePBU17W1 Gateshead50.0850.08
300HW U17W h2 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.99  Chelsea WalkerPBU17W2Paul WilsonCity of York42.5442.54
244.74  Georgina Rogers U17W2 Birchfield H44.0243.22
345.49  Katie ClarkPBU17W1Rob KingeCity of Norwich45.4944.15
446.07  Kotryna Bajorinaite U17W2Zoe BowenHorsham Blue Star45.7945.79
546.38  Ella ForsythPBU17W2 Rugby & Northampton46.3846.38
647.03  Gemma Finch U17W2Andy SleapNewbury/Basingstoke & Mid Hants46.2046.20
747.81  Anicia Skeates U17W2Michael StrangeBristol & West46.746.7
848.32  Alice Barrett U17W2 Exeter46.8346.83
300HW U17W (6 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.54  Chelsea WalkerPBU17W2Paul WilsonCity of York42.5442.54
243.75  Grace Davies-RedmondPBU17W1Ken HolmesTeam Bath43.6143.61
343.76  Heather CookePBU17W1David HarmesScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)43.7643.76
444.06  Georgina RogersSBU17W2 Birchfield H44.0243.22
545.60  Katie Clark U17W1Rob KingeCity of Norwich45.4944.15
645.77  Tamieka Cuff U17W2Derek FraserTrafford43.8643.86
745.79  Kotryna BajorinaitePBU17W2Zoe BowenHorsham Blue Star45.7945.79
847.84  Ella Forsyth U17W2 Rugby & Northampton46.3846.38
 
400H U20M (6 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.79  Jacob Paul U20M2Marina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow50.7149.40
252.81  James WebsterPBU20M2Neville JonesWarrington AC52.8151.73
354.80  Aiden Davies U20M1Bruce BewleyDoncaster54.4453.78
455.51  George Hadler U20M1Tony BentonHavering55.1155.11
555.90  Rob PhillipsPBU20M1Sandra WoodmanYate54.954.9
656.87  Emmanuel Nanang U20M2Steven SuretyBasildon55.8755.87
758.21  Christian Gaddes U20M2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC55.1355.13
 
400HU17M U17M h1 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.44  Josiah FilleulPBU17M2Veronica BodenCity of Sheffield54.8854.88
256.77  Lewis ChurchPBU17M2David HullTonbridge55.9955.99
357.05  Oliver WhellansPBU17M2Margaret SmithChester-le-Street56.8856.88
457.30  Samuel DayPBU17M1Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)56.7855.36
558.29  Travis Christie U17M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston57.857.8
400HU17M U17M h2 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.05  Sam WallbridgePBU17M2Dale GarlandGuernsey54.2154.21
256.18  Joshua BrownSBU17M2Caroline RichardsGrantham AC54.9353.4
357.44  Bailey StickingsPBU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley57.4454.05
457.77  Wahid ZerroukiPBU17M1Michael WhittakerLondon Schs57.7755.89
557.89  Jonty Davison U17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants56.256.2
659.74  Corey Cross U17M2Clive PengellyNewquay & Par59.559.5
400HU17M U17M (6 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.21  Sam WallbridgePBU17M2Dale GarlandGuernsey54.2154.21
254.88  Josiah FilleulPBU17M2Veronica BodenCity of Sheffield54.8854.88
354.93  Joshua BrownSBU17M2Caroline RichardsGrantham AC54.9353.4
456.64  Lewis ChurchPBU17M2David HullTonbridge55.9955.99
556.78  Samuel DayPBU17M1Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)56.7855.36
656.88  Oliver WhellansPBU17M2Margaret SmithChester-le-Street56.8856.88
757.77  Wahid ZerroukiPBU17M1Michael WhittakerLondon Schs57.7755.89
858.25  Bailey Stickings U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley57.4454.05
 
400HW U20W h1 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.62  Shona Richards U20W1Marina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow58.3356.05
263.48  Stephanie Williams U20W2David RiceHerts Phoenix/Lincolnshire Schs63.0260.84
363.67  Chloe WortsPBU20W1Debra OfflerNotts63.2563.25
467.45  Hattie Dent U20W1Michael RimmerYate65.3365.11
568.58  Keeleigh Chapman U20W1Howard MoscropSwindon/Southampton64.664.2
669.69  Rachel Scott U20W1Matthew WoodHoughton Harriers68.466.01
400HW U20W h2 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.99  Hayley McLean U20W2Steve MitchellChelmsford57.2655.48
263.14  Mae ThompsonPBU20W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly62.9960.63
363.87  Freya BradshawSBU20W2David HarmesScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)63.8762.54
466.33  Rebecca Miles U20W1Charles HailstoneHillingdon63.8063.80
568.92  Bethany Sharp U20W2Desmond BrearWakefield65.0565.05
669.75  Bethany GillPBU20W1 Gateshead69.7569.75
400HW U20W h3 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.87  Jessica Turner U20W2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash58.7454.77
262.53  Hannah Dunderdale U20W2Toni MinichielloLincoln Wellington61.1061.10
362.89  Lizzie CliffordPBU20W1Lee NessCity of Salisbury62.1759.47
465.59  Carie RobertsonPBU20W1Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada65.5961.76
565.76  Melanie Grigg U20W1 Herts Phoenix64.1063.18
400HW U20W (6 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.81  Hayley McLean U20W2Steve MitchellChelmsford57.2655.48
258.88  Shona RichardsPBU20W1Marina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow58.3356.05
359.52  Jessica TurnerPBU20W2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash58.7454.77
461.73  Hannah Dunderdale U20W2Toni MinichielloLincoln Wellington61.1061.10
562.17  Lizzie CliffordPBU20W1Lee NessCity of Salisbury62.1759.47
662.99  Mae ThompsonPBU20W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly62.9960.63
763.03  Stephanie Williams U20W2David RiceHerts Phoenix/Lincolnshire Schs63.0260.84
863.25  Chloe WortsPBU20W1Debra OfflerNotts63.2563.25
 
1500SC U17M (6 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.29  Michael BartramPBU17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:20.014:20.01
24:21.93  Charlie DavisPBU17M2 Leamington4:21.934:21.93
34:23.05  Richard WebbPBU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:23.054:23.05
44:28.60  Samuel Lane de CourtinPBU17M2Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs4:22.784:22.78
54:30.98  Jamie FinniganPBU17M2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.984:30.98
64:35.25  Ellis Cross U17M2Simon KingTamworth4:32.14:32.1
74:38.08  Jack Witt U17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove4:37.54:37.5
84:38.97  Adam Thorpe U17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:29.574:29.57
94:39.05  Sam Sommerville U17M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:32.794:23.92
104:40.49  Lucas Clements U17M2Manuel FramilSouthampton4:38.14:38.1
114:57.27  Bradley Lawrence U17M2Janet NashWycombe4:27.224:18.31
 
1500SCW U20W (6 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.77  Katie InglePBU20W2Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:52.774:45.13
25:04.41  Danielle WallisPBU20W2Pauline LynchMacclesfield5:04.415:04.41
35:06.12  Nicole TaylorPBU20W2Richard OwenTonbridge/Sussex Schs5:06.124:59.94
45:11.31  Emily SmithPBU20W1Clive ThomasYeovil/Wells City5:11.314:58.22
55:18.65  Lucy CampbellPBU20W2Mark BraceNorth Devon5:18.655:18.65
65:19.17  Suzie MonkPBU20W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming5:19.175:09.2
75:20.12  Emily Bullis U20W1Jacqui ChildsBasildon5:17.505:09.0
85:23.06  Hannah VinerPBU20W1 Highgate5:23.065:06.70
95:25.43  Sophie StreetPBU20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.485:22.48
105:25.84  Mabel BeckettPBU20W2 City of Norwich5:25.845:25.84
115:26.62  Lauren Hawtin U20W2Paul KelseyOxford City5:19.175:19.00
125:27.57  Jade Peel U20W2 Basildon5:21.715:21.71
135:28.29  Harriet Rogers U20W2Charlotte FisherTaunton5:25.225:25.22
145:36.36  Alex Robinson U20W2 Derby5:32.65:31.0
155:48.79  Rebecca Berger-North U20W2Les RaymentBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:11.655:11.65
 
2000SC U20M (6 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:52.29  Jamaine ColemanPBU20M1Andy BibbyPreston5:52.295:51.63
25:57.12  Bertie HoughtonPBU20M2Barry BarnesDoncaster5:57.125:54.9
35:59.30  AN Other         
46:01.04  Rowan PreecePBU20M2Charlotte FisherTaunton6:01.046:01.04
56:01.71  Ricky Harvie U20M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:01.46:01.4
66:05.33  Barry MaskellPBU20M2John StephensonGateshead6:05.336:05.33
76:08.00  Charlie Critchley U20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District6:00.405:57.8
86:14.32  Harry Lane U20M2Thomas WatsonYeovil/Wells City6:09.146:09.14
96:22.07  Benedict WesthenrySBU20M2Thomas WatsonWeymouth/Poole AC6:22.076:01.93
106:23.01  Ian Crowe-Wright U20M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove6:10.396:10.39
116:28.55  Dalton McGuigan U20M2Peter BarryShaftesbury Barnet/Finn Valley6:14.426:09.55
 
4x100 U17M h1 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.37   London Schs U17 TeamSBU17M  London Schs42.3741.85
244.19   West Midlands Schs U17 TeamSBU17M  West Midlands Schs43.2941.92
344.94   Derbyshire Sch U17 TeamSBU17M  Derbyshire Schs44.9443.62
4x100 U17M h2 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.10   Hampshire Schs U17 TeamPBU17M  Hampshire Schs42.1042.10
242.99   West Yorkshire Schs U17 TeamPBU17M  West Yorkshire Schs42.9242.92
344.18   Berkshire Schs U17 TeamSBU17M  Berkshire Schs44.1843.12
444.44   Oxfordshire Schs U17 TeamPBU17M  Oxfordshire Schs44.4444.44
4x100 U17M h3 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.44   Kent Schs U17 TeamSBU17M  Kent Schs43.4442.57
243.69   Warwickshire Schs U17 TeamPBU17M  Warwickshire Schs43.3743.30
344.26   Bedfordshire U17 TeamPBU17M   44.2644.26
444.89   Leicestershire & Rutland Schs U17 TeamSBU17M  Leicestershire Schs44.8943.44
545.04   Essex Schs U17 TeamSBU17M  Essex Schs45.0441.04
645.06   Northumberland Sch U17 Team U17M  Northumberland Schs44.943.46
745.34   North Yorkshire Schs U17 TeamSBU17M  North Yorkshire Schs45.3443.12
846.09   Suffolk Schs U17 TeamSBU17M  Suffolk Schs46.0943.88
4x100 U15M h1 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.46   Kent Schs U15 TeamSBU15M  Kent Schs45.4644.11
245.84   Nottinghamshire Schs U15 TeamPBU15M  Nottinghamshire Schs44.9844.98
346.45   Wiltshire Schs U15 TeamPBU15M  Wiltshire Schs46.4546.45
446.47   Essex Schs U15 TeamSBU15M  Essex Schs46.4743.63
546.60   Northumberland Schs U15 TeamPBU15M  Northumberland Schs46.6045.31
647.20   Humberside Schs U15 TeamSBU15M  Humberside Schs47.2046.05
748.43   Durham Schs U15 Team U15M  Durham Schs47.747.04
4x100 U15M h2 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.87   Hertfordshire Schs U15 TeamPBU15M  Hertfordshire Schs43.8743.87
245.85   Greater Manchester Schs U15 TeamSBU15M  Greater Manchester Schs45.6544.37
345.87   Middlesex Schs U15 Team U15M  Middlesex Schs45.1843.78
449.06   Somerset Schs U15 Team U15M  Somerset Schs47.6545.05
4x100 U15M h3 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.20   Devon Schs U15 TeamPBU15M  Devon Schs45.2045.20
245.71   Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs U15 TeamPBU15M  Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs45.7144.24
345.91   Hampshire Schs U15 TeamSBU15M  Hampshire Schs45.9144.36
446.16   Sussex Schs U15 TeamPBU15M  Sussex Schs46.1644.68
548.56   Leicester U15 TeamSBU15M  Leicester48.5646.10
4x100 U17W h1 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.06   Surrey Schs U17 TeamPBU17W  Surrey Schs47.0646.10
248.02   Derbyshire Schs U17 TeamPBU17W  Derbyshire Schs48.0047.65
348.70   Gloucestershire Sch U17 TeamPBU17W  Gloucestershire Schs48.7048.70
448.74   Kent Schs U17 TeamSBU17W  Kent Schs48.4147.42
549.17   West Yorkshire Schs U17 TeamSBU17W  West Yorkshire Schs49.1747.72
650.19   Merseyside Schs U17 TeamSBU17W  Merseyside Schs50.1948.24
4x100 U17W h2 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.09   Humberside Schs U17 TeamSBU17W  Humberside Schs48.7348.58
249.45   Greater Manchester Schs U17 TeamSBU17W  Greater Manchester Schs48.7347.21
350.14   North Yorkshire Schs U17 TeamSBU17W  North Yorkshire Schs50.1448.81
450.68   Warwickshire Schs U17 Team U17W  Warwickshire Schs50.148.80
551.26   Sussex Schs U17 Team U17W  Sussex Schs50.148.80
4x100 U17W h3 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.65   Lincolnshire Schs U17 TeamSBU17W  Lincolnshire Schs48.6548.64
248.89   Devon Schs U17 TeamSBU17W  Devon Schs48.8948.16
349.88   Buckinghamshire Sch U17 TeamSBU17W  Buckinghamshire Schs49.8847.31
450.00   Durham Schs U17 TeamSBU17W  Durham Schs50.0048.74
4x100 U15W h1 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.19   Surrey Schs U15 TeamSBU15W David BruneySurrey Schs48.8647.37
250.72   Sussex Schs U15 TeamSBU15W  Sussex Schs50.0148.79
351.36   Hertfordshire Schs U15 TeamSBU15W  Hertfordshire Schs51.3649.62
452.36   Lancashire Schs U15 Team U15W  Lancashire Schs51.3048.27
552.88   Oxfordshire Schs U15 TeamSBU15W  Oxfordshire Schs52.8850.95
4x100 U15W h2 (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.26   South Yorkshire Schs U15 TeamPBU15W  South Yorkshire Schs48.6648.66
250.64   Merseyside Schs U15 Team U15W  Merseyside Schs50.3449.08
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9