Cambridgeshire AA Development Open External Results
St. Ives
8 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:31.5Dave Ridley V35M Riverside  
210:50.7Diana Chalmers U17W Cambridge & Coleridge10:32.710:32.7
310:57.5Amy ChalmersPBU15W Cambridge & Coleridge10:57.510:57.5
411:00.5Alice NewcombePBU15WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge10:34.7810:06.31
511:06.6Alexander EllwoodSBU17MHanno FischerEly11:06.610:52.7
611:10.3David JohnsonSBV35M Bristol & West/Chelmsford/Cambridge & Coleridge/Sr11:10.39:59.84
711:14.1Eleanor SmithSBU20WHanno FischerHuntingdonshire11:14.110:54.0
811:20.1Chloe BeckettSBU20W Braintree/Cambridge Uni11:20.111:09.2
911:22.1Faye McLellanPBU20W Cambridge & Coleridge11:22.111:22.1
1011:41.5Francesca Worrall U15WAlex StantonHuntingdonshire11:11.010:25.37
1111:47.4Polly SmithSBU17WHanno FischerHuntingdonshire11:47.411:10.5
1212:02.5Christine Anthony V50WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/St. Edmund Pacers11:50.111:23.09
1312:27.4Sarah BruntonPBU15W Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC12:27.412:27.4
1412:44.7Paige Nealon U15W Peterborough/Werrington12:18.9612:18.96
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:21.3Josh LunnPBU23M Bedford & County8:57.478:36.13
29:31.8Rob Huckle U15MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge9:23.288:29.64
39:44.9Tom Drake SENM  9:37.89:33.5
49:55.6Jordan WoodPBU15MJames ThieCambridge & Coleridge9:43.748:50.84
510:22.8David PettittSBV45MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge10:22.810:12.63
610:29.0Ellen LeggateSBV35WHilary VogelCirencester/Cambridge & Coleridge10:29.09:08.7
710:38.3Austin HerbertSBU15MRussell ProsserNene Valley10:38.39:26.8
810:58.4Erin McCaffray U15WAlex StantonBedford & County10:36.4810:36.48
912:09.5Helen Grant V50W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters11:46.611:34.33
1012:16.5Kelly CrawfordPBSENW Huntingdonshire12:16.511:42.0
1112:16.9Margaret Mulholland V45WHanno FischerHuntingdonshire11:46.511:34.8
1212:44.4Ian FosterPBV65MMichael UttingEastern Masters12:44.412:44.4
1312:55.5Robert BruntonPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC12:55.512:55.5
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:49.6William Ryle-HodgesSBU23MPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni8:49.68:24.26
29:19.3Oliver ParkSBSENMMark VileWarrington AC/Cambridge & Coleridge9:19.38:53.9
39:34.2Adam Birch SENM Nene Valley8:57.018:54.50
49:35.1James CochranePBU20MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge9:35.19:35.1
59:36.8Stuart HawPBU20M Peterborough9:36.88:45.48
69:37.7Michael Moore V40M Nene Valley9:30.149:30.14
79:42.9Richard ParkPBSENMMark VileWarrington AC9:42.99:17.40
89:43.5James BeeksPBU15MPeter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:23.438:25.12
99:49.6Christopher WrightSBU20M Riverside9:49.68:58.5
1010:00.4Kurt SandersPBU20MAlan TurnbullBedford & County/Biggleswade9:48.209:48.20
1110:08.4Lee BrooksPBSENM Huntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon9:56.79:56.7
1210:38.2Andrew DickensSBSENM Nene Valley/Cardiff Uni10:38.29:51.1
1310:53.1Ian Day V40M Huntingdonshire10:18.639:58.17