Cambridgeshire AA Development Open External Results
St. Ives
17 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mile SM 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.0Chris RitchiePBSENM Riverside4:50.04:50.0
24:51.6Thomas BlatchPBU17MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge4:51.64:51.6
34:54.7Harry TophamPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge4:54.74:54.7
44:55.2Austin HerbertPBU15MRussell ProsserNene Valley4:55.24:55.2
54:57.9Geoff WellerPBV35M Cambridge & Coleridge4:57.94:57.9
65:00.2Peter DownhillPBV40MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters5:00.25:00.2
75:01.0Jordan WoodSBU15MJames ThieCambridge & Coleridge5:01.04:28.99
85:02.1Graham AndersonPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge5:02.15:02.1
95:03.1Luke CrispPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge5:03.15:03.1
105:04.3Tony KillileaPBV45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans5:02.795:00.84
115:09.2Curtis WoodPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge5:09.25:09.2
125:18.6Thomas KeenSBU13MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge5:18.63:59.86
135:20.0Leon BozianuPBU17M Walden Tri5:20.05:20.0
145:21.5Joey CroftSBU15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:21.54:14.56
155:24.0Timothy Harrison U15M Perse Sch  
165:30.1Ryan BodenSBU15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:30.15:06.34
175:33.8Alexander EllwoodPBU17MHanno FischerHuntingdonshire5:33.85:33.8
185:34.1Daniel KerwinPBU15MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge5:34.15:34.1
195:37.0Andrew WorrallSBU13M Huntingdonshire5:37.05:13.4
205:38.3David JohnsonPBV35M Bristol & West/Chelmsford/Cambridge & Coleridge/Sr5:38.35:38.3
Mile SM 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.6Kieran Wood U20M Cambridge & Coleridge4:23.133:59.64
24:37.4Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsPBU23M Cambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni4:37.44:23.1
34:41.0Graham Rush SENM Unatt  
44:41.8James CochranePBU20MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge4:41.84:41.8
54:42.6Richard ParkPBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:42.64:42.6
64:45.3Matt PyattPBV35M Fenland/Huntingdonshire4:45.34:45.3
74:50.4Peter TownsendPBSENM Herts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni4:50.44:50.4
84:50.7Iain WoodPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge4:50.74:50.7
95:01.0Kurt SandersPBU20MAlan TurnbullBedford & County/Biggleswade5:01.05:01.0
105:09.5Alexander TindallPBSENM Huntingdonshire5:09.55:09.5
115:18.6David PettittSBV45MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge5:18.65:09.34
Mile SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.7Hollie ParkerPBU17WAlan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge5:10.74:49.82
25:17.0Ellen LeggateSBV35WHilary VogelCirencester/Cambridge & Coleridge5:17.05:05.5
35:19.0Alice NewcombeSBU15WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge5:19.05:13.06
45:36.8Amy ChalmersSBU15W Cambridge & Coleridge5:36.85:36.05
55:37.7Francesca WorrallPBU15WAlex StantonHuntingdonshire5:37.75:14.0
65:52.1Maisie PritchardPBU15WAlex StantonBedford & County5:52.15:42.02
76:02.5Annie QuantrillPBU15WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge6:02.56:02.5
86:07.0Helen GrantPBV50W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters6:07.06:07.0
96:09.5Margaret MulhollandSBV45WHanno FischerHuntingdonshire6:09.55:58.4
106:13.3Emma Schaertlin CoffeySBU15WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge6:13.35:41.52
116:18.2Cecilia HimePBU13WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire6:18.26:18.2
126:47.9Lysanne Bernier U17W Unatt