Vault London External Results
Carshalton
13 Jan 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PV SX A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.74iMax HodsonPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley3.353.50
22.54iVicky WarrenSBU17WRichard PillingLewes2.542.60
32.54iIsabel ButlerPBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.602.60
42.44iJack HarrisPBU13MRichard PillingLewes3.014.70
52.44iSophie DowsonPBU15WBrian HullHillingdon2.913.95
62.34iPolly SaundersPBU15WRichard PillingLewes2.812.81
72.34iElise Haworth U17WRichard PillingCrawley2.452.62
82.24iLaura Penfold U17W Horsham Blue Star2.302.32
92.24iConnor DeardenPBU15MMichael ColeHorsham Blue Star3.003.70
102.24iLaura Knowles U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.552.55
112.14iAurelija Ippolito U17W Shaftesbury Barnet2.652.65
112.14iCaitlin Boyle U15W Chelmsford2.403.10
132.14iMadeleine Sketchley U15WRichard HumbySutton & District2.503.20
142.04iCerys RalphPBU13WRichard HumbySouthampton2.322.32
151.94iEmily Johnson U13WGordon John LillisBexley2.202.20
161.94iBill Saunders U13MRichard PillingLewes2.454.00
PV SX B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.14iDylan Carlsson-SmithPBU17MEllie Kormis (nee Spain)Woking3.914.40
23.04iGeorge GrantPBU17MEllie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet3.514.00
32.64iEleanor CavePBU17WMichael ColeHorsham Blue Star2.802.80
32.64iAnne-Lise ArnoldPBU23W Brighton & Hove2.802.82
32.64iThomas Snee SENM Kingston & Poly3.814.50
62.64iCaitlin Dimbleby U17WMaurice JoyceKingston & Poly3.003.10
72.64iLana-Emily Foyle U17WDerek LawsAshford AC2.902.90
82.54iHollie GarrathyPBU15WErik LittleSouthampton2.542.54
82.54iSue Yeomans V55WAllan WilliamsSt. Albans AC/Southern Counties Vets2.812.91
102.54iAlexander Hardy U15MDerek LawsAshford AC3.213.90
112.34iTamsin Campbell U15WRichard PillingCrawley3.213.70
122.24iSian MathurSBU15WBrian HullHarrow2.242.96
132.14iBrian Harlick V70MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2.423.20
PV SX C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.34iCalum NeilPBU15MMichael ColeHorsham Blue Star3.754.50
23.34iDaniel HubbleSBU17M Cornwall AC/Middlesex Schs3.413.41
23.34iStephanie BroomheadPBU15WEllie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow3.443.44
43.14iHelena ColemanPBU17WAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley3.213.50
53.04iAnya Rodriguez U17WEllie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet/Cambridgeshire Schs3.153.30
63.04iRebecca Gray U15WBenjamin PenberthyCornwall AC3.303.81
73.04iJoseph West U17MMichael ColeHorsham Blue Star3.403.93
82.94iDanielle ScottSBU20WRichard HumbyCity of Salisbury3.003.10
92.94iJack Huxley U20MDerek LawsAshford AC3.013.20
102.84iFrancesca WatersSBU17WBenjamin PenberthyCornwall AC/Truro School2.843.05
102.84iKara GibbsSBSENWSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.843.36
122.84iFrankie JohnsonPBU13MSimon EastwoodBedford & County3.015.15
132.74iWayne Martin V50MAllan WilliamsHastings AC/Southern Counties Vets3.003.30
142.74iDerek Warn V45MRichard HumbySouthampton/Southern Counties Vets3.203.20
152.74iAndrew Del Nevo V45M Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon3.403.40
PV SX D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.34iJoseph ListerPBU17MEgryn JonesHarrow4.355.15
23.94iCharlie JinksPBU20MGordon John LillisBexley4.214.21
33.84iJade Ive U23WAllan WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet4.054.43
43.84iPerry Osborne U20MGordon John LillisBexley/Essex Schs4.164.16
53.74iLuke WilliamsSBSENMDerek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni4.004.00
53.74iLoic Malroux SENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly/France3.903.92
73.74iTom FarresPBU17MEllie Kormis (nee Spain)City of Portsmouth4.104.82
83.64iNatalie HooperPBU17WHenrietta PaxtonSutton & District3.704.15
93.54iSimon Scholes V35MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Southern Counties Vets3.803.80
103.54iNathan Gardner U17MNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts4.364.90
103.54iBen Abbott-GribbenSBU23MBeth HarrisEnfield & Haringey/Kingston Uni3.544.21
123.44iEllie GoodingSBU17WDerek LawsAshford AC3.903.90
133.34iSimon Eastwood V45M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters3.504.00
143.34iRachel Arnheim SENWAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/University of London3.603.75
153.24iJade Brewster U17WMichael ColeHorsham Blue Star3.613.83
PV SX E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.44iLivvy ConnorPBU17WRichard PillingLewes3.603.90
23.34iMatthias Winter SENM Stevenage & North Herts3.703.70
23.34iHolly TurnerSBU20WAllan WilliamsBrighton & Hove3.343.35
43.34iAllan LeiperSBV50MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve3.504.70
43.34iAndrew DouglasSBU15MRichard HumbySouthampton3.624.65
43.34iChristina MooreSBU23WAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni3.343.52
73.34iGeorge TurnerPBU17MAllan WilliamsBrighton & Hove4.005.20
83.34iLouise Shortland SENWAllan WilliamsStevenage & North Herts3.503.72
93.34iAmy HolderPBU20WGeorge Freeman-AustinReading AC3.343.41
103.34iLewis Nicholson U17MSimon EastwoodBedford & County3.903.90
113.24iTyler SeagerPBU17MSimon EastwoodBedford & County3.704.20
123.14iAmber Try U17WStephen McLennanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.453.71
133.04iStuart ChisholmSBSENM Ashford AC/West of Scotland Uni3.403.70
143.04iJemma Eastwood SENWSimon EastwoodBedford & County3.213.80
PV SX F
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.94iJack PhippsSBU20M Woking5.055.25
24.84iScott HugginsSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London4.845.26
34.74iMark Longhurst U23MAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley4.754.90
44.64iStephen McLennanSBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.804.83
54.34iGreg ConlonSBV35M Walton/Southern Counties Vets4.414.80
64.34iChris Mills V35M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen4.404.90
74.04iJames GrantSBU23MEllie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni4.054.10
83.94iCharlie Maw U17MNick PhippsWinchester4.404.63
93.74iSamuel Bass-Cooper U20MRichard HumbySouthampton4.514.90
103.64iEdward Borrmann U20MRoy ThickpennyRyston4.204.40