Mid Essex League External Results
Braintree
27 Jan 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTChris BurgoyneSENM Springfield
2NTMark NewtonSENM Springfield/Ilford
3NTGary ChandlerV40M Springfield/Ilford
4NTJames SmithSENM Springfield
5NTJoseph NourseU17MSimon MennellBraintree
6NTPaul JeggoV50M Springfield
7NTAlistair BrownV40M Grange Farm & Dunmow
8NTPeter KaraiskosSENM Leigh on Sea
9NTPaul CrosbySENM Little Baddow Ridge
10NTStuart RavenV35M Springfield
11NTSimon Le MareV50M Southend/Leigh on Sea
12NTStephen MooreV45M Springfield
13NTAndy PriorSENM Leigh on Sea
14NTAdam BatemanU17MSimon MennellBraintree
15NTKevin MarshallV45M Grange Farm & Dunmow
16NTRonnie BridgesSENM Leigh on Sea
17NTAdam LysonsV35M Leigh on Sea
18NTGreg WiskenV45M Mid Essex
19NTDean OvelV35MDean OvelLeigh on Sea
20NTSam LutonSENM Leigh on Sea
21NTPaul BerrettSENM Mid Essex Casuals
22NTDave SpainV45M Benfleet
23NTThomas BeardU20M Witham (Essex)
24NTAndy RitchingsV50M Little Baddow Ridge
25NTJames BurnsV45M Leigh on Sea
26NTGeoff MaidmentV40M Grange Farm & Dunmow
27NTJason FitchewV40M Leigh on Sea
28NTJeremy BethellV45M Leigh on Sea
29NTDavid AndrewsV40M Grange Farm & Dunmow
30NTMike CaponSENM Little Baddow Ridge Runners
31NTColin BarnesV45MElisabet BarnesLeigh on Sea
32NTRobert BurnsV50M Leigh on Sea
33NTToby DandoV40M Leigh on Sea
34NTAshwin ShahV35M Grange Farm & Dunmow
35NTLuke BurkettV35M Leigh on Sea
36NTAnthony MoonSENM Mid Essex
37NTDaniel ReynoldsSENM Grange Farm & Dunmow
38NTRoy ReadV45M Mid Essex
39NTMartin DempseyV45M Leigh on Sea
40NTAdam GordonSENM Pitsea RC
41NTJames HuntonSENM Grange Farm And Dunmow Runners
42NTNeal MarlowV40M Leigh on Sea
43NTKris DudleySENM Mid Essex Casuals
44NTAndy KennedySENM Mid Essex Casuals
45NTJason WintinSENM Grange Farm & Dunmow
46NTGary WrightV50M Springfield
47NTPaul CornwellSENM Leigh On Sea Striders
48NTRichard GoadV55M Pitsea RC
49NTAdam TillySENM Mid Essex Casuals
50NTRichard TaylorV55M Springfield
51NTPaul ChampionV55M Leigh on Sea
52NTRichard ManghamV50M Leigh on Sea
53NTJon LeggeV45M Springfield
54NTTim BrockingtonV55M Springfield
55NTDavid RogersSENM Leigh on Sea
56NTGary BrownSENM Leigh On Sea Striders
57NTRichard RuleV45M Springfield
58NTMark BuckleyV35M Springfield
59NTChristian HallV35M Leigh on Sea
60NTJohn TraceyV45M Pitsea RC
61NTMark KeebleV40M Leigh on Sea
62NTStuart WarwickV45M Grange Farm & Dunmow
63NTKevin PayneV45MKevin PayneMid Essex
64NTDanny PriorV45M Springfield
65NTAndy SmithV40M Braintree
66NTPaul R TawnV50M Mid Essex
67NTJohn ClarkeV50M Mid Essex/Springfield
68NTJohn SmithV50M Grange Farm & Dunmow
69NTSteve BulmanSENM Little Baddow Ridge Runners
70NTIan BarnesSENM Grange Farm And Dunmow Runners
71NTNeil BradleyV55M Springfield
72NTPaul WheeldonV40M Springfield
73NTChris ReedV60M Pitsea RC/Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets
74NTJulian CatmullV45M Springfield
75NTJason PyeV40M Leigh on Sea
76NTArran SalmonV40M Leigh on Sea
77NTAlistair GillanV45M Springfield
78NTKevin SpencerSENM Mid Essex Casuals
79NTEric BrittenSENM Leigh On Sea Striders
80NTIan TatmanV40M Leigh on Sea
81NTIan FoskewV50M Mid Essex
82NTNigel JohnSENM Little Baddow Ridge Runners
83NTRichard WilliamsV35M Leigh on Sea
84NTChris BrownSENM Little Baddow Ridge Runners
85NTMay DavisSENM Mid Essex Casuals
86NTKeith LimburnV40M Leigh on Sea
87NTLee ProwseV50M Grange Farm & Dunmow
88NTJohn HardyV65M Grange Farm & Dunmow
89NTRaoul GranthamV45M Braintree
90NTNigel RichardsonV50M Grange Farm & Dunmow
91NTBrendan WhelanV60M Grange Farm & Dunmow
92NTWilliam DaySENM Springfield
93NTGary WalshV50M Leigh on Sea
94NTPeter BatesV60M Pitsea RC
95NTChristopher LonghurstV35M Braintree
96NTMarco FirmanV45M Braintree
97NTLeighton WilliamsV35M Mid Essex
98NTKevin AdamsonSENM Mid Essex Casuals
99NTNick RichardsSENM Little Baddow Ridge
100NTGavin FosterV50M Grange Farm & Dunmow
101NTTim KettererV45M Leigh on Sea
102NTKev WrightV55M Springfield
103NTDavid WestV70M Leigh on Sea
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTAnita CoxV40W Grange Farm & Dunmow/Braintree
2NTJane SmithV40W Grange Farm & Dunmow
3NTVictoria CurrenV35W Springfield
4NTHelen ThomsitSENW Little Baddow Ridge
5NTKaty FidlerSENW Mid Essex Casuals
6NTClaire Dumontier-MarriageSENW Leigh On Sea Striders
7NTAndrea HughesSENW Leigh on Sea
8NTSue ClarkeV55W Springfield
9NTStorme AlexanderV35W Leigh on Sea
10NTJo KingsV45W Grange Farm & Dunmow
11NTHayley Dawn SmithV45W Grange Farm & Dunmow
12NTNatalie LoweSENW Grange Farm And Dunmow Runners
13NTClaire GordonV35WSimon MennellBraintree/Witham (Essex)
14NTKirsty WilliamsV35W Springfield
15NTJo WeingartenV35W Leigh on Sea
16NTRos SmithSENW Braintree
17NTGail AlexanderV45W Leigh on Sea
18NTGillian RobertsonV45W Grange Farm & Dunmow
19NTKaren ChapmanV35W Springfield
20NTAlison HallV40W Leigh on Sea
21NTDebra ManghamV50W Leigh on Sea
22NTCarol DrakeV45W Leigh on Sea
23NTAnne AdamsonSENW Mid Essex Casuals
24NTVicky ByrneSENW Leigh on Sea
25NTSarah GoodwinV45W Springfield/Witham (Essex)
26NTAngela ThorpeV40W Grange Farm & Dunmow
27NTTeresa FlanniganV60W Pitsea RC
28NTNicola GordonSENW Pitsea RC
29NTAyten GillinghamV40W Mid Essex
30NTSue HarringtonV45W Grange Farm & Dunmow
31NTJane DavisSENW Mid Essex Casuals
32NTJo-Anne HallV35W Leigh on Sea
33NTVal WhiteV60W Mid Essex
34NTEleanor CarmichaelSENW Leigh on Sea
35NTCatherine SalmonV45W Leigh on Sea
36NTCathy FletcherSENW Mid Essex Casuals
37NTAngela BulmanSENW Little Baddow Ridge