The Running Shop Winter Series External Results
Haddo
3 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  17:04Roger FindlaySENM   
2  17:54Sean WestU23M Joyce HoggAberdeen
3  18:41Toby LenehamSENM   
4 118:47Malcolm StoneV40M  Cosmic Hillbashers
5 219:59Roddy McLeodV45M  Aberdeen
6  20:24Gary StewartSENM   
7 320:29David WhitehouseV40M   
81 20:30Alison MathersV35W  Metro Aberdeen
9 420:33Angus CooperV40M   
102120:39Jane KerridgeV55W  Deeside Runners/Scottish Vets H
11 521:12Scott AndersonV40M   
12 621:17MArtin KirkV40M  Garicich Rd Runner
13  21:27Kevin MorrisonSENM   
14  21:29Carl FuhrmannU20M  Banchory Stonehaven
15  21:33David KirkSENM   
16  21:50Douglas MunroSENM   
173 22:05Lorna RiceV40W  Lasswade
18 722:06Martin CossarV40M   
19 823:45Raymond SimpsonV55M  jogscotland
204223:47June GunnV35W   
215323:55Suzzie SwanV40W  Dundee Hawkhill
22 924:28Gordon MilneV40M   
236424:52Rebecca NashV35W   
247525:12Dianne HarrowerV45W  Dundee Hawkhill
258 25:16Diane CarrSENW   
269 26:09Lynne CraibSENW  jogscotland
2710626:18Kitty Van Vloten MartinV35W   
2811726:56Dianne HarrowerV45W  Dundee Hawkhill
2912830:07Muiairi CaisinsV35W  Garioch Gazelles
3013 30:27Stephanie SmithSENW  Jog Scotland Kemnay
3114942:40Lesley BrombyV35W   
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  33:15David SmithU20M  Aberdeen
2 133:19Chris TomlinV40M  Cosmic
3 233:48Donald KerridgeV45M  Deeside Runners
4 333:53Ray CreswellV45M  Aberdeen
5  34:01Barry GibsonSENM  Metro Aberdeen
6 434:29Alan SealyV45M  Deeside Runners
7 535:26Iain FraserV40M  Tri-Buchan
8 635:39Alan SmithV50M  Deeside Runners
9 735:45Nick MardellV40M  Deeside Runners
10 835:57Tim NashV40M  Cosmics
11  36:53Jeremy KibbleSENM  Metro Aberdeen
121137:08Veronique OldhamV45W  Aberdeen/Cosmic
13  37:25Lewis MorrisonU23M  Arbroath & District
14  38:32James GraySENM   
15  38:41Keith HutchonSENM   
16 938:48Athol BurnettV50M  Unattached
172 39:51Vivienne BruceSENW  Metro Aberdeen
183240:02Rhona BuchanV45W  Aberdeen
19  40:17Robin GoodwinSENM   
204 40:19AN Other      
21 1040:29David DewhurstV40M  Chapel Cheetahs
22 1141:03Miles NewmanV40M  Deeside Runners
23  41:15Kyle GouckSENM  MDAAC
24 1241:22Fraser MerryV40M  Dundee Hawkhill
25 1341:32Colin TaitV45M  Unattached
26  42:00Ronnie MutchSENM   
27 1442:21Alan BennettV40M   
28 1542:36Mike CalderV40M   
29 1643:10Graham GrayV40M   
30  44:03Ian McgregorSENM  Metro Aberdeen
315 44:17Alison MathersV35W  Metro Aberdeen
32 1744:32Colin TaylorV50M  Aberdeen
33 1844:42Phil MannV40M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
346 44:43Rachel Pidutti WilliamsSENW   
35 1945:52David OliverV50M  Deeside Runners
36 2045:54John BruceV40M   
37  46:34Alexei IassinskiSENM  Jog Scotland
387 49:08Lorna RiceSENW  Laswade AC
39  50:52Fraser BeattieSENM   
408351:18Bettina CaffynV35W   
419 51:46Laura AngusSENW  jogscotland
4210 52:37Claudia ScraggSENW Ben HukinsUnattached
4311453:03Jane OliverV50W  Deeside Runners
4412556:09Mika MackenzieV35W   
45 2160:45Guy BrombyV40M   
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  15:33Jordan ChapmanU17M1Ken HoggAberdeen
2  16:21Steven MurrayU17M1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
3  16:32Callum SymmonsU17M1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
4  16:42James WeirU17M  Jog Scotland Peterhead
5  18:31Ross CroallU17M2 Arbroath & District
6  20:01Connor SturrockU15M-1 Pitreavie
7  21:34Andrew PatonU17M  Turriff Academy
ZXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
9  10:18Cameron BairdU15M1 Banchory Stonehaven
1  16:52Ewan McMillanU15M2Joyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven
2  17:29Ewen KerridgeU15M1 Deeside Runners
3  17:35Andrew BurnettU15M2 Aberdeen
4  17:44Andrew MerryU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
5  18:08Matthew KenanU15M  AAAC
6  18:31Charlie BeesonU15M1Grant Scott SmithBanchory Stonehaven
7  18:50Charlie SwanU15M  DHH
8  18:50Calum KitchingU15M1 Banchory Stonehaven
10  19:50Aaron OdenzU15M  AAAC
11  21:42Christian DickU15M2 Aberdeen
ZXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  11:34Finlay StrachanU13M3Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
2  11:37Cameron CallowU13M1 Aberdeen
3  11:54Lachlan KirkU13M  Grampian Orienteers
4  11:59Alasdair CampbellU13M1Colin ChristieMontrose & District
5  12:07Oliver NashU13M2 Aberdeen
6  12:08Ben TaylorU13M  BSAC
7  12:10Cameron StoneU13M2 Aberdeen
8  12:11Nicholas TierneyU13M2 Aberdeen
9  12:30Matthew LawU13M2Brian DurbidgeArbroath & District
10  12:32Andrew GeorgeU13M  RGC
11  12:36Callum LethamU13M3Kevin ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
12  13:38Adam WalkerU13M  Albyn School
13  13:57Bradley JacksonU13M  DHH
14  14:31Matthew LyansU13M  Albyn School
15  16:44Steven SeyU13M2 Aberdeen
16  18:16Innes SummersgillU13M   
ZXC U11M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  4:44Harry HallU13M12 Aberdeen
2  4:54Stuart KirkU13M13 Caithness AAC
3  4:55Adam RobertsonU11M11 Aberdeen
4  4:59Oscar LecoreU11M11 Aberdeen
5  5:02Justyn ClarkU11M  AAAC
6  5:03Lewis WattU11M10 Aberdeen
7  5:05Tom WhitehouseU11M  AAAC
8  5:07Fraser MccleodU11M  ASV
9  5:10Michael WattU11M  Ashley Rd School
11  5:23Elgin GovanU11M  Aberdeen
12  5:24Murray AddisonU11M11 Aberdeen
13  5:28Ross StoneU11M  Metro Junior
14  5:34Mitchell GrantU11M  AAAC
15  5:43Ben MacDermidU13M12 Dundee Hawkhill
16  6:00Joseph HorneU11M  Albyn School
17  6:09Noah CuthbertU11M   
18  6:10Kevin BruceU11M   
19  6:12Fraser ChalkU11M   
20  6:14Raegen RintoulU11M  Albyn School
21  6:24Hamish BrownU11M  Mile End School
10  6:53Thomas RobertsonU11M10 Aberdeen
ZXC U9
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  1:27Tom FindlayU9M   
2  1:29Ben CreswellU9M   
3  1:30Andrew JamiesonU11M  Aberdeen
4  1:33Finlay CooperU11M  Aberdeen
5  1:34Kai CrawfordU11M John McGregorAberdeen
6  1:36Nelson LilleyU9M   
7  1:37Mark ShoremanU9M   
8  1:38William CooperU9M  Albyn School
9  1:40Jasper LecoreU11M  Aberdeen
10  1:41William WalkerU9M  Albyn School
11  1:42Patrick LyonsU9M  Albyn School
121 1:43Molly McLeodU11W  Aberdeen
13  1:47Rhys CrawfordU9M  Albyn School
14  1:49Morven DempseyU9M  Lairhillock School
152 1:50Abbi CollettU11W  Aberdeen
163 1:53Milly LenehanU9W  Lairhillock School
17  1:55Adam SmithU9M  Cluny School
184 1:56Juliet LilleyU9W   
19  1:57Ben HorneU9M  Albyn School
20  1:58Dylan WattU9M  Ashley Rd School
215 2:00Amy AndersonU9W  Broomhill Primary
22  2:03Douglas BruceU9M   
236 2:12Amy CoxonU9W  St Margarets
247 2:25Lauren FoxU9W  Albyn School
25  2:43Edie LenehanU9M  Lairhillock School
ZXC U17W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  18:57Ellen StickleU17W1 Aberdeen
2  20:42Ruth GrantU17W  Lathallan School
3  23:56Elizabeth BarreiroU20W5 Arbroath & District
4  24:23Ellen RobertsonU17W2Tom LeesonArbroath & District
5  42:48Nicola EwingU17W  Turriff Academy
ZXC U15W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  11:39Lucy McLeodU15W2Grant Scott SmithAberdeen/Metro Aberdeen
2  12:02Lise TheronU15W2 Aberdeen
3  12:13Clare StewartU13W-1 Banchory Stonehaven
4  12:38Katie PatulloU15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill
5  13:05Anna RobertsonU15W1 Arbroath & District
6  13:14Lydia NewmanU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven
7  13:17Hannah MutchU15W  Cults Academy
8  13:24Sally StewartU15W   
9  14:32Nicole FairlieU15W1 Arbroath & District
10  14:44Aillie TownsendU15W1 Arbroath & District
ZXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  12:25Emily HarrowerU13W3 Dundee Hawkhill
2  12:38Claire McGarveyU13W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven
3  12:44Frances SealyU13W1 Banchory Stonehaven
4  12:55Talia MathersU13W3Ken HoggAberdeen
5  13:21Jasmine CollettU13W1 Aberdeen
6  13:29Danielle MacDermidU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
7  13:42Laura StephenU13W  AAAC
8  13:43Emily ParkU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven
9  14:17Katie MacDonaldU13W2 Aberdeen
10  14:22Molly WhitehouseU13W  RGC
11  15:41Shauna ChisholmU13W2 Arbroath & District
ZXC U11W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  4:56Kirsty OldhamU13W12 Aberdeen
2  5:19Hannah LawrieU13W12 Aberdeen
3  5:25Megan GowansU11W10Winston WebberArbroath & District
4  5:29Emma SwansonU11W10 Banchory Stonehaven
5  5:30Kirsty ForbesU11W  ACC/RGC
6  5:31Lucy GeorgeU13W12 Aberdeen
7  5:35Emily IronsideU13W13 Aberdeen
8  5:37Josie McGarveyU11W11 Banchory Stonehaven
9  5:38Elli RobertsonU11W  Jog Scotland Peterhead
10  5:39Kirsty CooperU11W  Albyn School
11  5:41Mia McFarlaneU11W  Metro Junior
12  5:45Amy WalkerU11W  Albyn School
13  5:48Eilidh DempseyU11W10 Aberdeen
14  6:05Kassidy MathersU11W11Miller MathiesonAberdeen
15  6:24Emily CoxonU11W  St Margarets
16  6:40Ella KeithU11W  RGC
17  6:51Amy LowU13W13 Arbroath & District
18  6:57Carla TownsendU13W13 Arbroath & District
19  6:59Holly MillerU11W   
20  6:59Lauryn ForsythU11W   
21  7:12Gemma WattU13W12 Arbroath & District