Bracknell Young Athletes' Open Meeting External Results
Bracknell
30 Mar 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:46.18Daniel BrooklingPBU13M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs1:43.41:26.4
21:54.56James SouthardPBU13M1 Bracknell AC1:54.561:50.3
31:57.83George Liles U13M  Hill  
42:02.87Jack BridgesPBU13M2 Wycombe2:02.872:02.87
52:04.05Tom Handley U13M  C'ley  
62:04.11Alex RaeburnPBU13M1 Camberley2:04.112:04.11
72:05.28Cameron BuddePBU13M1 Reading AC2:05.282:05.28
600 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.55Ben PattisonSBU13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:51.551:22.97
21:55.70Emil RayfieldSBU13M2 Reading AC1:55.701:54.0
31:58.35Kristian EverissPBU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern1:58.351:58.35
41:59.73Ethan HowesPBU13M1 Reading AC1:59.731:59.73
52:03.54Samuel ArmitageSBU13M2Alan DriverCamberley2:03.541:59.84
62:03.66Matthew Shaw U13M  M'head  
72:08.27Redford DensonPBU13M2 Chiltern2:08.272:08.27
82:09.50Archie Hutchinson U13M  Team K  
92:09.63Jack Shaw U13M1 Reading AC2:03.81:49.5
102:16.92William DoyleSBU13M2 Hillingdon2:16.922:13.1
600 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.03Ben Brownlee U11M11 Hillingdon2:01.32:01.3
22:04.04Morgan ThompsonSBU11M8 Bracknell AC2:04.041:59.91
32:05.39Timothy Everett U11M  Chilt  
42:09.61Ethan Yewings U11M11 Camberley2:03.502:03.50
52:13.59Oliver Webb U11M10 Chiltern2:04.32:04.3
62:16.36Dan Roche U11M11 Camberley2:09.02:09.0
72:17.73Joshua Sells U11M11 Team Kennet2:10.82:04.3
82:20.70Benjamin Jones U11M  Brack  
92:23.37Adam Duke U11M11 Fleet & Crookham2:11.912:11.91
102:26.17Jake ShepherdPBU11M10 Hillingdon2:26.172:26.17
112:27.97Sam Roberts U11M  Speed Demons  
122:28.03Thomas Bridges U11M  Speed Demons  
132:37.17Max Brech U11M10 Slough Junior2:23.12:20.0
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.26Oscar ClarkPBU11M11Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:00.262:00.26
22:00.27Sander Ranson U11M11 Bracknell AC1:55.11:53.4
32:03.58Alfie Kernot U11M10 Hillingdon1:53.91:53.9
42:07.65Brayden Clark U11M10 Bracknell AC1:59.81:52.68
52:07.67Nathan Hackley U11M10Steve PerkinChiltern1:52.111:45.66
62:15.95Ben Coombs U11M  M'head  
72:16.02James O'BrianPBU13M12 Newport2:16.022:16.02
82:19.04James Gowers U11M  Speed Demons  
92:19.20Edward McLaren-PorterPBU11M10 Camberley2:19.202:19.20
102:19.28Finn O'Shea U11M  Slough J  
600 U11M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.13Max McGarvie U11M  Slough J  
22:04.88Christian GrintPBU11M11 Chiltern2:04.882:04.88
32:05.68Ben Forde U11M10 Hillingdon1:57.21:54.76
42:11.06Archie Glenister U11M  Brack  
52:13.25Samuel AaronSBU11M11 Bracknell AC2:13.252:02.83
62:14.08Michael Kier U11M  Brack  
72:23.58James McCallun U11M  Read  
82:25.01Elijah Oladunjoye U11M10 Slough Junior2:16.62:00.66
92:25.76Owen LockyerPBU13M11 Newport2:25.762:25.76
102:28.45Nicholas Rodriques U11M  C'ley  
112:33.20Jack Woodbridge U11M  Slough Junior2:28.32:21.5
122:42.81Cameron Annetts U11M  Team K  
600 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.44Jemima Copeman U13W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.51:53.17
22:01.53Klaudia Walas U13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:51.81:51.8
32:03.38Connie McCaffertySBU13W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:03.382:00.5
42:03.72Matilda Cole U13W2 Bracknell AC2:02.41:59.9
52:07.22Amy-Rose ReevesSBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.222:05.7
62:07.85Sandra Stapinoiu U13W1Alan DriverCamberley1:59.21:48.4
72:10.30Ellie Cleveland U13W1 Reading AC2:03.71:54.7
82:14.65Harriet Graham U13W1 Maidenhead2:10.11:52.3
92:17.49Rebecca HoughtonPBU13W2 Reading AC2:17.492:17.49
102:19.96Hannah Crossley U13W  M'head  
112:31.25Annabella PettipherPBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.252:31.25
600 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.54Amber Clare U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:43.11:43.1
22:01.22Sandie PohlmanPBU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern/Cookham2:01.222:01.22
32:06.34Kaya Sittampalam MainPBU13W1 Bracknell AC2:00.01:45.2
42:11.69Sophia LunnPBU13W2 Reading AC1:57.41:57.4
52:14.28Mercedes Beard U13W1 Reading AC2:04.32:04.3
62:14.38Anya BromleyPBU13W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:14.382:14.38
72:17.10Jacey BlakePBU13W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:17.102:17.10
82:19.93Jessica WalterPBU13W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:19.932:19.93
92:20.08Ella RonanPBU13W2Derek ClarkMaidenhead2:20.082:20.08
102:26.64Jasmine McCallum U13W2 Reading AC2:01.52:01.5
112:31.56Aino Rajante U13W  Read  
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.74Hannah RobertsPBU11W11Ken SpencerBracknell AC1:59.741:41.9
22:03.08Ellen RayPBU11W11 Bracknell AC2:03.082:03.08
32:04.06Susie MairPBU11W11 Bracknell AC2:04.062:04.06
42:07.60Olivia Scarles U11W11Nick JonesChiltern2:05.82:05.8
52:13.34Alice EganSBU11W10 Hillingdon2:13.342:11.5
62:17.26Claudia RobinsonSBU11W11 Bracknell AC2:17.262:16.2
72:22.80Isabella Brown U11W  Team K  
82:25.28Lauren Upex U11W  Unatt  
92:27.27Kayleigh Leishman U11W  Brack  
102:27.79Grace Morris U11W  Hill  
112:29.49Daisy Sturt U11W  M'head  
122:35.58Amelia Carpenter U11W  Slough J  
132:48.28Abbie SnuggsPBU11W11 Radley2:33.342:33.34
142:52.91Jessica Hughes U11W  Slough J  
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.27Amy Dove U11W11 Camberley1:58.81:47.2
22:07.58Emma MorrisSBU11W11Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:07.581:48.19
32:10.57Jessica Pullen U11W  Chilt  
42:11.65Isabelle Craven U11W11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.81:53.9
52:16.41Alesha Person U11W  Brack  
62:17.67Alice Snoxell U11W  WSEH  
72:22.47Phoebe Hoaen U11W11Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs2:14.62:00.8
82:24.24Laura Mawer U11W  C'ley  
92:25.14Madison Goddliff U11W  Slough J  
102:25.72Hazel Dickinson U11W11 Hillingdon2:23.02:04.0
112:28.00Darcy Baxter U13W11 Central2:23.22:23.2
122:37.76Eleanor Points U11W10 Team Kennet2:22.632:22.63
132:47.93Emily Stephens U11W  M'head  
142:51.45Hana Selli U11W10 Slough Junior2:24.42:24.4
600 U11W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.24Elizabeth Adamson U11W10Andrew FisherSouthampton1:55.61:55.6
22:09.15Freya Jones U11W10 Bracknell AC2:09.01:50.6
32:09.70Alex Scrivener U11W10Paul KelseyOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs1:53.441:50.3
42:10.29Daisy Palmer U11W11Paul KelseyOxford City2:00.01:42.31
52:10.35Miranda Coombs U11W  M'head  
62:14.72Hannah ReadPBU11W10 Bracknell AC2:06.62:05.2
72:17.83Kai Snell U11W10 Radley2:08.232:08.23
82:18.09Alisha Williams U11W11Paul KelseyOxford City2:01.642:01.64
92:21.17Holly LandonSBU11W10 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.171:50.4
102:21.91Jasmine Keeley U11W  C'ley  
112:26.23Laura Hatward U11W  C'ley  
122:37.40Cameron McCulloch U11W10 Team Kennet2:16.602:16.60
132:44.25Sophie Greatorex U11W  Slough Junior2:42.92:42.9