Somerset County Combined Events Championships External Results
Street
27-28 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M (27 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:17.12Dan Wilde U15M2Charlotte FisherTaunton2:11.51:52.19
P2:17.65John Howorth U15M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:11.721:53.58
P2:19.45Samuel ChinnPBU15M2 Taunton2:16.342:16.34
P2:22.33Freddie KingPBU15M2 Queens Coll (Taunton)2:22.332:22.33
P2:23.67Finlay DewarPBU15M2 Team Bath2:23.672:23.67
P2:23.95Henry DixonPBU15M1 Team Bath2:23.72:20.16
P2:24.59Sam DovePBU15M2Godfrey FryExeter2:24.592:15.07
P2:28.21Glenn Balfour U15M1Rob BoydBournemouth2:22.112:09.1
P2:28.57Dean GoddardPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs2:21.312:17.1
P2:28.58Tim McKeePBU15M2 Taunton2:28.582:21.99
P2:28.72Ben HollandPBU15M2 Taunton2:28.722:28.72
P2:30.29Ira PricePBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs2:30.292:30.29
P2:30.75Angus Watts U15M2 Team Bath2:29.62:29.6
P2:33.89Johan Warensjo U15M2Joy BraySwindon2:24.342:24.34
P2:36.16Toby SquiresPBU15M1 Somerset Schs2:36.162:36.16
P2:39.67Tom PinkhamPBU15M2 Cheltenham/Millfield Sch2:19.662:19.66
P2:48.09Sean Chedzoy U15M  Buckler's M  
P2:48.96Denys KoshelPBU15M1 Somerset Schs2:48.962:48.96
P2:49.20Ollie WhitePBU15M1 Andover/Somerset Schs2:49.202:23.93
P2:50.07Alistair Johnson U15M  Hazlegrove  
P2:52.80Tyler Dod U15M  King's Coll  
P2:53.36Harry ShepherdPBU15M1Trudi CarterWimborne/Thurrock2:53.362:53.36
P2:53.60Thomas Dray U15M  King's Coll  
P2:54.38George Watts U15M2 Somerset Schs2:46.62:46.6
P2:54.58Tom WestroppPBU15M1 Somerset Schs2:54.582:54.58
P2:57.48Toby Bull U15M  Brymore  
P3:00.75Andrew Worth U15M  WSCC  
P3:02.88Toby RandersonPBU15M1 City of Salisbury3:02.883:02.88
P3:14.00Johan Hoogendoorn U15M1 Cardiff Archers3:10.883:07.52
PDNSLouis Venezla U15M  Millfield PS  
800 U13M (27 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q2:36.36Toby Morris U15M3 Taunton2:27.542:20.23
Q2:36.83Ollie ThornerPBU13M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch2:24.522:08.16
Q2:37.63Sam HaynesPBU13M2 Somerset Schs2:37.632:37.63
Q2:39.08Dylan Dukes U13M2 Wells City/Yeovil2:34.52:06.9
Q2:41.65Luke Baker U13M2Annette WealeWells City/Yeovil2:31.702:19.73
Q2:41.85Felix FarrellPBU13M1 Somerset Schs2:41.852:41.85
Q2:42.56Nick RusinovPBU13M2 Somerset Schs2:42.562:42.56
Q2:43.56Alexander CowinPBU13M2 Yeovil2:43.562:43.56
Q2:44.59Harry Fewlass U13M2 Exeter2:41.92:41.9
Q2:45.21Harry Gardner U13M  Millfield Preparatory School  
Q2:45.82Tayo House U13M1 Mendip2:44.902:17.4
Q2:47.66Louis Coggins U13M  Millfield Preparatory School  
Q2:48.07Jack RobertsonPBU13M2 Devon Schs2:48.072:48.07
Q2:48.98Alex Gulliford U13M  St Laurence School  
Q2:53.02Toby Ross U13M1 Mendip2:47.22:39.34
Q2:53.13Archie StockerPBU13M2 Somerset Schs2:53.132:53.13
Q2:55.25Joshua Fathers U13M2 Queens Coll (Taunton)2:50.112:48.1
Q2:56.52Iain Adams U13M2Simon de WiltonTaunton2:51.22:35.94
Q2:56.94Calvin Lomax U13M1Emma LyonsCardiff Archers2:56.692:52.1
Q2:57.26Maksym Obermok U13M2 Wiltshire Schs2:53.02:21.44
Q2:57.28Murray DewarPBU13M2 Wiltshire Schs2:57.282:57.28
Q3:04.43Devon Rampere U13M2 Mendip2:53.12:37.9
Q3:04.73Jacob RoweSBU13M1Trudi CarterDorset Schs3:04.732:48.27
Q3:08.07Joseph Bassett U13M1 Taunton2:59.132:59.13
Q3:09.23George Turnbull U13M  Unattached  
Q3:11.81Jed DovePBU13M2 Exeter3:11.813:11.81
Q3:12.93Corey Pronick-Gant U13M  St Laurence School  
Q3:14.05Jack PikePBU13M1 Taunton3:14.053:14.05
Q3:14.26Thomas EdgarSBU13M1 Mendip3:14.262:54.22
Q3:14.77Tom Lloyd U13M  St Laurence School  
Q3:14.89Daniel Pearce U13M  St Laurence School  
Q3:15.11Oakley MiltonPBU13M1 Dorset Schs3:15.113:15.11
Q3:20.36Alex EvansSBU13M1 Taunton3:20.363:01.61
Q3:30.17Jonathan HooperSBU13M1 Taunton3:30.173:03.17