Somerset County Combined Events Championships External Results
Street
27-28 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP4K U15M (27 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.08Samuel ChinnSBU15M2 Taunton11.0811.24
P10.18Tim McKeePBU15M2 Taunton10.1810.18
P9.40Sean Chedzoy U15M  Buckler's M  
P9.17Freddie KingPBU15M2 Queens Coll (Taunton)9.179.17
P8.67Denys KoshelPBU15M1 Somerset Schs8.678.67
P8.61Andrew Worth U15M  WSCC  
P8.48Angus WattsPBU15M2 Team Bath8.488.48
P8.46Dean Goddard U15M2 Wiltshire Schs8.488.48
P8.45Ben HollandPBU15M2 Taunton8.458.45
P8.02Toby Squires U15M1 Somerset Schs9.2310.14
P7.87Dan WildeSBU15M2Charlotte FisherTaunton7.878.37
P7.78Ollie WhiteSBU15M1 Andover/Somerset Schs7.789.72
P7.52Sam Dove U15M2Godfrey FryExeter8.128.12
P7.07Harry Shepherd U15M1Trudi CarterWimborne/Thurrock8.2310.00
P6.95John Howorth U15M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath6.967.91
P6.93Tom PinkhamPBU15M2 Cheltenham/Millfield Sch6.936.93
P6.78Toby RandersonPBU15M1 City of Salisbury6.786.78
P6.76Finlay DewarPBU15M2 Team Bath6.766.76
P6.58Alistair Johnson U15M  Hazlegrove  
P6.40Johan WarensjoPBU15M2Joy BraySwindon7.897.89
P6.17Tom WestroppSBU15M1 Somerset Schs6.177.52
P5.96Thomas Dray U15M  King's Coll  
P5.60Henry DixonPBU15M1 Team Bath5.605.60
P5.42Ira PricePBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs5.425.42
P5.32Johan Hoogendoorn U15M1 Cardiff Archers5.927.07
P4.58Tyler Dod U15M  King's Coll  
P4.20Glenn Balfour U15M1Rob BoydBournemouth5.936.80
PNMLouis Venezla U15M  Millfield PS  
PNMGeorge Watts U15M2 Somerset Schs7.097.09
PNMToby Bull U15M  Brymore  
PDNSCharlie Samouille U15M  Millfield PS  
SP4K SW (27 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H10.41Emily DixonPBU20W Ken HolmesTeam Bath10.4511.37
H9.41Sara Geary U23W Francis BakerYeovil/Cardiff Met Uni/Exeter9.5010.61
H8.85Sophie Pick U23W  Carmarthen9.079.20
H8.79Emma LyonsSBSENW  Sale Harriers Manchester8.799.58
H8.07Jordanna MorrishSBU20W  Cornwall AC/Millfield Sch8.079.57
H7.02Lauren MarlowPBU20W James ConeyAndover/Millfield Sch7.027.02
H6.91Genista JohnstonSBU20W  Yeovil6.917.58
H6.59Grace Cottrell U20W  Taunton6.947.46
SP4K U17W (27 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H9.58Katie CrossPBU17W2Murray GrantTaunton9.589.58
H9.14Grace Davies-Redmond U17W1Ken HolmesTeam Bath9.5511.03
H7.94Ellen BarberSBU17W1Ken HolmesYeovil7.9413.03
H7.67Hannah McErlaneSBU17W2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners8.008.26
H7.34Jodi BeynonPBU17W1Kris JonesCardiff Archers8.2810.18
H6.60Claudia Lavender U17W1Christian NorthMendip6.626.62
H6.18Kelly AllanPBU17W2Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset6.186.41
H6.01Maddie HackettPBU17W1 Team Bath6.016.01
HDNSClaire Taylor U17W2Emma LyonsCardiff9.599.59