Eastern Young Athletes' League Final External Results
Chelmsford
9 Sep 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:06.2James WoodleyPBU17M Chelmsford2:05.42:01.31
 2:06.8Chris James U17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon2:01.41:53.87
 2:07.9Grant TwistPBU17MWarren RoeHavering2:07.91:58.6
 2:10.0Luke (John) Turnbull U17M Bedford & County2:07.52:01.12
 2:13.8James Burton U15M Bedford & County2:09.82:00.99
 2:14.2Stephen StrangePBU15MSteve ReynoldsChelmsford2:14.21:54.71
 2:18.6Khalid Al-Abaidy U15MNeil DodsonSt. Albans AC2:17.31:53.74
 2:21.1Charlie TidySBU15M Basildon2:21.12:18.5
 2:28.3Chris Hilton U13M St. Albans AC2:24.942:02.66
 2:28.9Rebecca O'Neill U15WChristian DaillyHavering2:23.572:18.91
 2:31.4Ryan O'Mahoney U13MDave NaylorHavering2:23.62:04.2
 2:33.0Josh Steel U13M Bedford & County2:28.92:12.8
 2:34.1Amber Turner U15WDave NaylorHavering2:27.622:27.62
 2:37.1Tyler Bennett U13M Havering2:32.872:31.2
 2:40.5Annabelle Mackinnan-Austin U13W Bedford & County  
 2:40.5Kim Johannsen U13W Chelmsford  
 2:41.6Abigail Dalton U13W Bedford & County2:36.92:35.8
 2:44.6Calli Middleton U13W Basildon2:43.492:33.36
 2:46.2Amanda Blaxland U13W Havering2:42.82:35.0
 2:47.9Rosie DaillyPBU13W Chelmsford2:47.92:47.9
 2:49.3Lauren Dee U13W St. Albans AC2:47.82:35.0
 2:50.8Shannon Sullivan U13WDave NaylorHavering2:45.22:45.2
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.8James McMurray U13MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:14.741:48.69
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.4Peter Devaney U15M Bedford & County2:01.071:59.62
22:09.2Ben Bird U15M Chelmsford2:07.22:06.80
32:10.5Michael JonesPBU15M Havering2:10.52:10.5
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.9Dale King-Clutterbuck U17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon2:00.61:48.10
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.1Alex GatesPBU13W Stevenage & North Herts2:29.12:26.9
22:32.3Megan SteerPBU13WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:32.32:10.15
32:33.9Kaylee DoddPBU13WJacqui ChildsBasildon2:33.92:03.38
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.9Abigail Mackinnon-AustinPBU15W Bedford & County2:19.92:18.5
22:27.7Nikki Twine U15W Basildon2:22.872:19.83
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.0Claudia Barker U15W Bedford & County2:23.12:18.49
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.3Joanne Mansell U17W Stevenage & North Herts2:15.52:15.5
22:23.6Gemma Kersey U17WEamonn MartinBasildon2:20.42:06.11