Wadsworth Trog (20M/4003ft) External Results
Hebden Bridge
9 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:49:11Karl GrayV40M Stainland/Calder Valley
2  3:08:37Mark OllerenshawSENM Glossopdale
3  3:16:48Ian SymingtonSENM Calder Valley
4  3:17:22Ben MounseySENM Stainland/Calder Valley
5  3:20:55Scott HitchenV35M Rossendale
6 13:24:12Paul MitchellV50M Bingley
7 23:24:59Stephen WattsV45M Macclesfield
8  3:25:50Ross LitherlandSENM Unattached
9 33:26:00Charlie McintoshV45M Pudsey & Bramley
10 43:26:30Andrew ThorpeV45M Calder Valley
11 53:26:49Toby EvansV40M Rossendale
12 63:27:32Mike NelsonV45M Macclesfield
13 73:28:30David EdmondsonV45M Clayton le Moors
14  3:31:27Andy TurnerSENM Rossendale
15 83:33:46Chris MawdsleyV40M Calder Valley
16 93:34:01Peter StobbsV45M Trawden
17  3:35:40Tim WhittakerSENM  
18 103:35:59Craig StansfieldV45M Todmorden
19  3:36:17David MotleySENM Clayton le Moors
20 113:36:32Andrew ArmstrongV40M Clayton le Moors
211 3:36:43Kim SpenceV35W Valley Striders
22  3:36:50Robert ParadiseSENM Calder Valley
23  3:36:58Nigel TateSENM Esk Valley Fell Runners
24  3:37:18Dave EvansV35M Keighley & Craven
25  3:37:33Tom HollinsV35M Wharfedale
26213:38:20Nicky SpinksV45W Dark Peak/Penistone
27  3:39:03Frazer LowleySENM  
28 123:41:35Simon VallanceV45M Valley Striders
29 23:42:28David NaughtonV50M Clayton Harriers
30 33:42:32Greg RimmerV50M Dark Peak
31 43:42:33Martin TerryV50M Clayton le Moors
32 53:42:58Phil ScarfV50M Calder Valley
33 133:43:04John-Paul HopkinsonV40M Keighley & Craven
34  3:43:28Patrick BrennanSENM Rossendale
35  3:43:33John RahoSENM Unattached
36 143:43:46Mick LoftusV45M Valley Striders
37 13:43:52Pete BoothV60M Clayton le Moors
38  3:44:04Dan CalverleySENM Glossopdale Harriers
39 153:44:59Adam NealeV40M  
40 163:45:22Chris BaldersonV45M Clayton le Moors
41  3:45:35Nick KeenSENM Chapel Allerton
42 173:46:20Joe BrownV40M  
43  3:46:39Daniel MurrayV35M Valley Striders
44 183:47:21Jon TinmanV40M Rossendale Harriers
45  3:48:18Andy StonemanV35M Valley Striders
46  3:48:40John MarshamV35M Valley Striders
47  3:49:02Andy PrestonSENM Middleton
48 193:49:10Ian CharlesworthV45M Penistone
49 203:49:25Alistair MorrisV40M Calder Valley
50 213:49:34Jonathan MeliaV40M Rossendale
51  3:49:56David PhillipsSENM Vale Royal
52323:50:20Jann SmithV40W Ilkley
53  3:50:22Paul CarmanV35M Wharfedale/Ilkley
54  3:50:32Paul FausetV35M Dark Peak
55 223:50:48Carl BedsonV40M Glossopdale
56  3:50:54Dean PearceSENM Dewsbury Road Runners
57 233:51:11Darren GrahamV40M Todmorden
58 243:52:12Christopher BeadleV40M Holmfirth
59433:53:34Jayne ButterworthV45W Skipton
60 63:54:08Paul HindleV50M Wharfedale
61 253:54:53Fraser HirstV45M Unattached
62 263:57:20Philip HobbsV45M Holmfirth
63 73:57:35Ivan WhighamV50M Clayton le Moors
64 273:57:38Neil WorswickV40M Clayton le Moors
65 284:00:32Richard CampbellV40M Middleton
66 84:00:44Roy GibsonV50M Dark Peak
67  4:02:32James PierceV35M Penistone
685 4:03:27Carol MorganV35W Nidd Valley
69 294:07:00Digby HarrisV45M Macclesfield
70 304:07:40Ian WinstanleyV40M Trawden Ac
71  4:08:02Andreas MayerV35M Valley Striders
72644:08:45Rachel HillV40W Wharfedale
73 314:08:48Michael DobsonV40M Clayton le Moors
74 94:09:06Timothy CleggV50M Keighley & Craven
75  4:09:19Stuart McaleavySENM Marsh Harriers
767 4:09:45Ann-Kristin KoehlerSENW Valley Striders
77  4:10:11James HowgegoV35M Bingley
78 324:10:34Brian MeliaV45M Ilkley
79 104:10:42John WilcockV50M Clayton le Moors
80 334:10:54David CoppingV45M Keighley & Craven
81 344:10:56Nigel HodsonV40M Clayton le Moors
82 114:11:19Peter JacksonV50M Barlick Fell Runners
83  4:11:27Daniel CronquistSENM  
848 4:11:30Liga Magdalenoka-KeenV35W Chapel Allerton
85 354:11:37Martin MasonV40M Calder Valley
86914:11:39Jackie ScarfV50W Calder Valley
87 124:11:44Adrian ShawV50M Calder Valley
88 364:12:02Andrew LeeV40M Rossendale
89  4:13:55Robert TysonSENM Todmorden Harriers
90 374:14:19Robert GloverV40M  
91 134:14:48Steve DixonV55M Valley Striders
92  4:17:51Scott BaistowU20M Wharfedale/Barlick FR
93 384:18:42Lance ParkerV40M Calder Valley
94 394:19:11David BradleyV45M Rossendale
95  4:20:14Peter OrmorodSENM  
96 144:20:29John TelferV50M Northumberland Fr
97 404:22:26Andrew SettleV45M Kippax/Valley Striders
98  4:23:36James RobinsonSENM Wharfedale
99 154:24:09Bob BeattieV50M Marsh Harriers
100 414:24:48Michael DeanV40M Calder Valley
101 424:26:02Nick DewellV40M Keighley & Craven
102  4:26:06Simon StansfieldV35M Clayton le Moors
103 434:26:58Robert BolamV45M Wakefield Triathlon Club
104 444:28:05Charles ColbournV40M  
105 454:28:54Andy NeilV40M  
106 464:29:26Nick WalshV45M Rochdale H
10710 4:29:37Kerrie-Anne BrethertonV35W Trawden
1081154:32:00Davina RaidyV40W Rossendale
109  4:32:41Neil McgrawV35M Glossopdale
11012 4:32:52Cathy BradleyV35W Wharfedale
111 474:33:44Ian ConnellV45M Clayton le Moors
1121364:34:48Lindsay PalmerV45W Glossopdale/Fell Runners Association
113 164:35:33Tony StewardV50M Calder Valley
1141474:35:47Jean PowellV45W Wharfedale
11515 4:38:08Helen BuchanSENW Calder Valley
116 174:38:16John LeechV50M Dallam RC
117  4:38:47Andy McCueV35MTim AgarSkyrac
118 484:43:17Nigel BattyV45MTim AgarSkyrac
119 14:44:01Malcolm ColesV70M Skyrac/Valley Striders
120  4:44:44Oliver WellsSENM  
121  4:47:01Matthew WellsSENM  
122 184:49:21Max HowardV50M Retford
123 194:52:45David NaylorV55M Clayton le Moors
1241624:52:50Dorothy PellyV50W Ambleside
125 24:53:33Michael BullV60M Middleton
126  4:54:03Nicky BoltonSENM Calder Valley
12717 4:55:59Allison SkillicornSENW Abbey Runners Leeds
128 204:56:05Kenny TurnerV50M Dark Peak
129  5:00:09John DunneSENM  
130 35:01:05Nick HarrisV60M Rossendale
131 45:03:11Colin BrookeV60M Calderdale Tri
132 495:03:13Raj MadhasV45M Wharfedale
1331835:04:19Elise MilnesV50W Todmorden
134 55:04:53Rod CampbellV65M Staffordshire Moorlands
1351985:05:15Anna SmithV45W Queensbury/Baildon
1362095:08:21Julie LaverockV45W Salford H
137  5:11:59Benjamin BeckwithSENM  
138 505:19:03Richard JarvisV45M Dallam RC
139 215:20:30Phil GrayV50M Fra
140  5:30:27Andrew NobleV35M Wakefield Triathlon Club
14121105:30:47Beverly HolmesV40W Todmorden Harriers
14222115:31:00Sarah Louise SmithV45W Valley Striders
143 65:31:08Bill HunterV65M Holmfirth
144 515:31:41Jim GoddardV45M Baildon
14523125:32:59Livi FarrarV40W Keighley And Craven
146 525:34:36Richard SmithV40M  
147 225:50:40Martin BurnsideV50M Idle