Flower Scar (6.5M/2297ft) External Results
Todmorden
23 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 145:59Karl GrayV40M Stainland/Calder Valley
2  46:00Tim EllisSENM Calder Valley
3  49:31Alex WhittemSENM Calder Valley
4  53:41Matthew LalorSENM Clayton le Moors
5  53:46Shaun ChewSENM Barlick FR
6  53:51Ged CallanSENM Bingley
7 253:54Paul Crabby CrabtreeV40M Wharfedale
8 354:17Mark TaylorV40M  
9 454:18Michael GreenV45M Lostock/Horwich
101 54:25Lauren JeskaV35WLauren JeskaTodmorden
11 554:29Alastair CowellV40M Glossopdale
12 654:34Mark GoldieV45MMark GoldieCalder Valley/Northern Masters
13  54:38John RahoSENM Unattached
14  54:43David MotleySENM Clayton le Moors
15  54:48Christian HolmesV35M Wharfedale
16  54:54Andy TurnerSENM Rossendale
17  54:59Simon PymmSENM Saddleworth
18  55:05Matthew PerrySENM Clayton le Moors
19 755:07Stephen SmithiesV40M Calder Valley
20 855:07Kirt LiveseyV40M Wharfedale
21 955:19David EdmondsonV45M Clayton le Moors
22  55:29Breton HoldsworthV35M Clayton le Moors
23 155:35Paul StevensonV50M Pudsey & Bramley
24  55:58Joe LedsamSENM  
25  56:12Rob DobsonSENM Cvfr
26 1056:22Michael ChalyarV40M Chorley
27  56:45Andy PrestonSENM Rossendale
28 1156:51Neil HardimanV45M Clayton le Moors
29 1256:59Sean WillisV45M Saddleworth
30 1357:01Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
31 257:02Stephen BoothV50M  
32 357:05Mark AspinallV50M Clayton le Moors
33  57:08Robert ParadiseSENM Calder Valley
34 457:13Graham SchofieldV55M Horwich
35  57:19Lee ShimwellSENM Calder Valley
36  57:22Dan J TaylorSENM Todmorden
37 1457:23Paul TargettV40M Fell Ponies
38 1557:31Paul M CrabtreeV45M Wharfedale
39  57:44Sam WadsworthSENM Keighley & Craven
40  57:55Andrew BerryV35M Barlick FR
41 557:58John EwartV55M Holmfirth
42 1658:01Mark WhartonV40M Cvfr
43  58:03Chris WhiteoakSENM Wharfedale
44  58:19Ben FrechetteSENM Calder Valley
45  58:32Liam GoughSENM  
46 1758:36Jon TinmanV40M Rossendale
472 58:49Hannah Rhodes-PattersonSENW Duaxc
48  59:07Alexander BowdenSENM Cvfr
49  59:09Robert GrayV35M Todmorden
50 659:16Alan BodellV50M Royton
51  59:19Martin SeniorSENM  
52  59:20Benjamin KempV35M Portobello
53 759:30Stephen WhitakerV50M Clayton le Moors
543 59:31Lindsey BrindleSENW Horwich
55 859:43Thornton TaylorV55M Rossendale
56  59:46Chris InghamSENM Horwich
57 959:47David KellyV60M Rossendale
58 1859:52Rob ParkerV40M  
59  1:00:00Richard SunderlandSENM Cvfr
60  1:00:06Robert TysonSENM Todmorden
61411:00:12Sally NewmanV50W Wreake Runners/Calder Valley
62 191:00:27Toby EvansV40M Rossendale
63 101:00:28Graham FinchV50M Horwich
64  1:00:29Alec RobertsSENM Middleton
65  1:00:42Pete DimitrijevicV35M Wharfedale
66 111:00:48Tim RaffleV50M Altrincham
67 121:00:53Kieran HorriganV50M  
68 201:00:55Michael DobsonV40M Clayton le Moors
69 131:00:58John MooneyV50M Macclesfield
70 211:01:00Adrian PhillipsV40M  
71 221:01:05Lee DunnV40M Manchester YMCA
72 11:01:13Pete BoothV60M Clayton le Moors
73 231:01:17John MintaV40M Man Ymca
74 241:01:19Robert BoltonV40M Fra
75  1:01:21Stuart McaleavySENM Marsh Harriers
76 251:01:25Chris StandishV40M Cvfr
77 141:01:34Doug FlemingV50M Horwich
78  1:01:38Simon HollowsV35M Todmorden
79 151:01:49Gary ChaddertonV50M Horwich
80 21:01:56Ken TaylorV65M Rossendale
81 161:02:16John RocheV50M Clayton le Moors
82 261:02:18Neil WorswickV40M Clayton le Moors
83 271:02:37Andy PoolerV40M Achille Ratti
84  1:02:40Richard SampleV35M Saddleworth
85 171:03:07Jonathan R HaynesV55M Bishops Stortford
86 281:03:09Graham HillV40M Cvfr
87  1:03:18Damien BrockieSENM  
88 291:03:22David CoppingV45M Keighley & Craven
89 301:03:46Andrew BirkinshawV45M Pudsey & Bramley
90 181:03:49Anthony LoweV50M Middleton
91 31:03:57Jeff WinderV60M Cvfr
92 311:04:03Ian ConnellV45M Clayton le Moors
93  1:04:09Luke WallworkSENM Barlick
94 191:04:26John WilcockV50M Clayton le Moors
95 201:04:39Richard BellariesV55M Clayton le Moors
96  1:05:06Robert AndrewSENM Radcliffe
97 321:05:10Nigel CrossfieldV45M Halifax
98  1:05:10Andrew PlattsSENM  
99 331:05:11David GarnerV40M Rochdale H
100  1:05:23Michael McguireSENM Man Ymca
101  1:05:29James KershawSENM Calder Valley
102 211:05:31Graham BarnesV50M  
103 341:05:38Ian WinstanleyV45M Trawden
104  1:05:39Mick HoranSENM Holcombe Harriers
105 221:05:43Mark NutterV50M Clayton le Moors
106 351:05:44Bruce WhittamV45M Royton
107 231:05:50David NaylorV55M Clayton le Moors
108 361:05:55Gary BalmerV40M Clayton le Moors
109 371:05:59Michael DeanV40M Cvfr
110  1:06:14James BancroftSENM Marsh Harriers
111  1:06:40Nick WardSENM Todmorden
112 381:06:54Richard IngramV40M Cvfr
113  1:06:57John DunneSENM Cvfr
114  1:07:03Mark PottingerSENMMark PigfordStainland
115511:07:05Juliet HorrocksV45W Clayton le Moors
116 41:07:06Trevor LongmanV60M Macclesfield
117 241:07:10Andrew DugdaleV50M Clayton le Moors
118621:07:18Suzanne BudgettV50W Horwich/Manchester YMCA
119721:07:32Alison WainwrightV40W Staffordshire Moorlands
120 391:07:41John EganV40M Wharfedale
121  1:07:46Hugo FilipeSENM  
122 401:07:56Steve WestonV40M Ilkley
123 411:07:58Richard CampbellV40M Middleton
124  1:08:02Chris GentleSENM Cvfr
125 251:08:13Michael HugginsV50M Rossendale
126  1:08:20Richard BriscoeSENM Clayton le Moors
127  1:08:24Jake SmallbonesSENM  
128 261:08:35Allan YeomansSENM Rossendale
129 421:08:41David HallidayV40M Barlick FR/Wharfedale
130831:08:50Pauline LintonV45W Fell Runners Association
131 51:08:52Andrew CorbishleyV60M Rossendale
132 271:08:56Derek DonohueV50M Todmorden
133 281:09:06Mike WardleV50M Cvfr
134 61:09:14Trevor HardenV60M  
135  1:09:15Ben BeckwithSENM  
136 291:09:18Nick MurphyV50M Cvfr
1379 1:09:28Lorraine HopleyV35W Rossendale
138 301:09:38Dave CulpanV50M Cvfr
139 311:09:42Peter JacksonV50M Barlick
140 431:09:49Andrew ThorpeV45M Calder Valley
141  1:10:03Ahmed DemnatiSENM Man Ymca
142 321:10:07Ian RingroseV50M  
143 331:10:13Rick MooreV50M Clayton
144 341:10:16Philip BarnesV50M Macclesfield
145 351:10:20Brent BrindleV55M Horwich
146 361:10:22David LiveseyV50M  
147 441:10:28Paul WaleV40M Clayton le Moors
148 451:10:29David HoganV40M Clayton le Moors
14910 1:10:34Hikari YamaguchiSENW  
150 461:10:48Simon JumpV40M  
151  1:10:49Nathan KennaughSENM  
152 471:11:40James SheardV45M Saddleworth
153 481:11:49Craig ChildV40M Barlick
154 491:12:06James RileyV40M Todmorden
1551141:12:10Davina RaidyV40W Rossendale
156  1:12:19Simon ReevesSENM  
157 71:12:22Harry AtkinsonV60M Bingley
158 371:12:24Michael CravenV55M Todmorden
15912 1:12:29Caroline HardingV35W Pudsey & Bramley
160 381:12:33Peter NuttallV50M Rossendale
161 81:12:36Ian Richard SmithV55M Bolton
162 501:12:38Glenn WhittakerV40M Barlick
163  1:12:39Paul DaviesSENM  
164 391:12:50Stephen BuryV55M Clayton le Moors
165  1:12:57Colin WoolfordV35M Clayton le Moors
166 401:13:13Andy WrightV50M Gmp As
1671351:13:22Barbara SavageV45W Clayton le Moors
168 11:13:25Malcolm ColesV70M Skyrac/Valley Striders
1691431:13:29Jane LeonardV55W Todmorden
170  1:13:31Rob HarvieSENM  
171 91:13:35Dugald McCallumV65M Clayton le Moors
172 511:13:43Toby SydesV40M Cvfr
173  1:13:46Stephen FirthSENM Bingley
174 101:13:51Peter EllertonV65M Bingley
175 411:14:00Martin DaltonV50M Rochdale
176 521:14:07John McDonaldV45M Trawden
177  1:14:15Graeme SmithSENM Holcombe Harriers
178  1:14:30Daniel AustinSENM  
1791561:14:38Beate KubitzV40W  
180 21:14:40Dennis LucasV70M Rochdale H
18116 1:14:45Lizzie HughesSENW  
182 531:14:49Andrew HollasV40M Altrincham
183  1:14:58Elliot LorimerSENM Fra
1841771:15:19Michelle FullerV40W Middleton
185 421:15:48Andrew HowarthV50M Clayton le Moors
186 431:15:51Andrew C EssexU13M Saddleworth
1871841:15:53Irene RocheV50W Clayton le Moors
188  1:16:07Matthew LawU23M Clayton le Moors
1891911:16:08Jill DaviesV60W Saddleworth
190 541:16:10Mark WalshV40M  
191 111:16:15David LeslieV60M Todmorden
1922051:16:22Clare KennyV50W Todmorden
19321 1:16:30Helen BuchanSENW Cvfr
1942221:16:36Linda LordV65W Clayton le Moors
195  1:16:48Pete MurraySENM  
1962381:17:43Suzanne DarkeV40W Saddleworth
197 121:17:56Mick FordV60M Bingley
198  1:18:14Thomas FranklandSENM  
199 131:18:27Bruce DuncanV60M Bingley
20024 1:18:31Caren CrabtreeV35W Wharfedale
2012591:18:46Sharon McGuireV40W Rossendale
20226101:19:00Sheila WaiteV45W Royton/Saddleworth
20327111:19:07Shirley DoyleV40W Cvfr
204  1:19:09James OsborneV35M Accrington
20528 1:19:19Charlotte WettonSENW Cvfr
2062961:19:24Janet HaworthV50W Rossendale
207 141:19:27Doug MunroeV60M Clayton
208 441:19:58George CritchleyV55M Radcliffe
209 151:20:15John CoxV60M Middleton
21030 1:20:57Samantha ArchibaldV35W Keighley & Craven
211 551:21:49Alan WoodwardV40M  
212 451:22:20Mike SmithV70M Bingley/Northern Masters
213 461:22:27Andrew PiggV50M Stadium Runners
214  1:22:36Wayne McintoshSENMDarren HornerClayton le Moors
215 561:22:37Kevin HolderV40M  
216 161:22:53David HicklingV60M Saddleworth
2173131:23:02Sue HeywoodV60W Saddleworth
218 171:23:16Tony GreeneV60M Saddleworth
219 471:24:11Jim RoweV55M Rossendale
2203271:24:38Nicky SnookV50W Saddleworth
2213381:25:04Sue RobertsV50W Todmorden
222 571:25:37Mark MurphyV40M Radcliffe
223  1:25:44Aaron DouglasSENM  
224  1:25:47Ben DevereuxSENM  
225 181:25:54David DanburyV60M  
226 191:27:04Robert HirstV60M Clayton le Moors
227  1:27:14Dave WilliamsSENM Red Rose
228 581:27:17Paul HenniganV40M Rossendale
229 481:29:24Peter WilsonV50M  
23034121:30:09Faye FirthSENW Bingley
2313541:31:14Karin GossV60W Clayton le Moors
232 201:32:19Ronald ChappellV65M Clayton le Moors
2333691:32:40Lorraine ThurstonV50W Saddleworth
23437 1:32:51Emma SmithSENW Rossendale
23538131:32:57Sally Patricia RobinsonV40W Bingley
23639101:34:16Christine ComerfordV50W Middleton
2374051:34:23Janice GuestV60W Saddleworth
23841141:35:23Nicola HollidayV40W Saddleworth
239 11:36:15Roy LeeV80M Middleton
24042 1:38:21Tj HartSENW  
241 591:38:23Richard Lawrence GilchristV40M Bingley
24243111:45:32Susan HindeV50W Saddleworth