Exe To Axe (20.1M/3999ft) External Results
Exmouth
7 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 2:46:58Tim LentonSENM Axe Valley Runners
2 2:51:46Michael RobinsonSENM Tamar
3 2:52:21Matthew ClistSENM Axe Valley
4 2:53:26Arved SchwendelSENM Exeter WCC
5 2:54:48Chris SouthernSENM City of Salisbury
6 3:01:25John OakesV55M Cambridge & Coleridge/Haverhill RC
7 3:03:30Owen ByrneV45M Bearbrook
8 3:09:48Patrick GaskinsV45M Teignbridge
9 3:10:30Kieran GillickSENM  
10 3:10:37Chris GiccSENM Tiverton Harriers
11 3:19:20Justin PetersSENM  
13 3:20:57Barry AwanV40M Team Bath
14 3:22:30Chris HaywardSENM  
15 3:23:55Dan MurdockSENM North Devon RR
16 3:24:30Chris WadeSENM  
17 3:24:45Bob RussellSENM  
18 3:29:57Rupert KempleySENM  
19 3:30:35Clare AldrichSENM  
2013:33:43Angie SadlerV50W Tewkesbury RC
21 3:34:53David EdwardsV55M Cambridge & Coleridge
22 3:36:35Stefan GoethlerSENM LSV Eisberg
23 3:36:39Paul EllisSENM  
24 3:36:48Peter ClarkeV35M Tamar
25 3:37:07Richard FittonSENM  
2623:37:23Kerry WrayV35W Southville
27 3:37:42Martin WalkerSENM  
28 3:38:15Jared StaubleSENM  
2933:38:19Eleanor WoodV55W Axe Valley
3043:38:55Cath HollowayV45W Chiltern
31 3:40:03Andrew MorrisSENM  
32 3:41:14Oliver FrostV35M Wells City
33 3:41:25Steve DaveyV50M Honiton RC
34 3:41:27Darren HackerSENM  
35 3:41:28Ian GilesSENM  
36 3:41:52Chris JukesSENM Tamar
37 3:41:58Steve CharlestonV55M Bearbrook
38 3:42:32Shaun BagwellSENM Sidmouth Running Club
39 3:43:06Robert HodgesV60M Bearbrook
40 3:44:45Bruce StrawbridgeV45M Honiton RC
41 3:44:57Guy BoswellV50M Plymouth Musketeers
4253:45:56Claire LevermoreV35W Serpentine
4363:46:08Rebecca MorganSENW MudCrew
44 3:46:12Nicholas BrownV40M Exmouth
45 3:47:03James ScarthSENM  
4673:47:06Jessica ParkesSENW Teignbridge
47 3:47:28Mark JenningsV35M Chichester
49 3:47:57Geoffrey WoodwardV45M Axe Valley
50 3:48:31Jason ShiptonV40M Tamar
51 3:48:37Steve GodfreySENM  
5283:48:50Karen SkyeV35W Okehampton
53 3:49:17Jake AndersonSENM Yeovil Town RRC
54 3:49:19Mario PaganuzziSENM  
55 3:49:32Nick KerryV50M Westbury/Great Western
56 3:50:09Sean QuinnSENM  
57 3:50:12Mike MoorcroftV45M Chichester
58 3:50:19Stuart ParkesV35M Torbay
59 3:50:37Steve JacksonV50M MudCrew
6093:50:52Liz LustySENW  
61 3:50:56Anthony SpencerSENM  
62 3:51:19David SchofieldSENM  
63 3:51:47Scott JordanV40M Exmouth
64 3:51:50Alistair PowellSENM  
65 3:54:16Stuart BowdenSENM  
66 3:54:16Phillip BowdenSENM  
67 3:54:47Gareth KearSENM  
68 3:55:25Jonathan DayV40M Axe Valley
69 3:56:32Andrew KelseySENM Weston
70103:56:32Cheryl ValentineSENW Weston
71 3:56:45Christopher BarossSENM  
72113:57:46Siobhan ReddyV40W Serpentine
73 3:57:54John KavanaghV45M South West RR
74 3:59:55Pete RichardsonSENM  
75 3:59:57Jason HowellsSENM  
76 4:00:01Mark StevensV40M Purbeck
77 4:01:09Brendan HooperSENM  
78124:01:38Patricia MoodyV45W Serpentine
79 4:02:05New PammenterSENM Havwerhill RC
80 4:02:20Martin SimmonsSENM  
81 4:02:59Mario De SouzaSENM  
82 4:02:59Jamie DaviesSENM  
83134:03:40Frances AndersonV55W Egdon Heath
84 4:03:41Dawn ReadSENM Egdon Heath Hasrriers
85 4:03:42Brian FieldsV45M Egdon Heath
86 4:03:44Jon CroomeV45M Exmouth
87144:05:39Fiona GibbsSENW  
88 4:05:41Graham ForresterSENM  
89 4:06:26Jim PyneSENM  
90 4:06:30Chris DupainSENM Exmouth
91154:06:33Emma DupainSENW Exmouth
92 4:07:34Andrew J ShearerV50M Sidmouth
93 4:08:24Simon EarlSENM  
94 4:08:27Mark DallynV40M Honiton RC
95 4:08:52Steve GoodallSENM  
96 4:09:28Martin RichardsV45M Exmouth
97164:11:23Susanne TaggV45W Parc Bryn Bach/Police
98174:11:25Hayley ButlerSENW  
99 4:11:26Martin CroadSENM Axe Valley
100184:11:29Lucy SkyeSENW Okehampton
101 4:12:13John LarcombeSENM Axe Valley Runners
102 4:12:38Richard LucasSENM  
103 4:12:53Ben EppsSENM  
104 4:13:11Stuart HazellSENM  
105 4:13:19Terry OldhamV55M Exmouth
106 4:13:24Kevin BattSENM Chichester
107 4:15:24Stephen J ReynoldsV50M Axe Valley
108 4:15:43Ben GascoineSENM  
109 4:15:50Graham HarborSENM Ashburton H3
110 4:15:57Steve LewisSENM RC Trail Runners
111 4:16:33Paul GilesSENM  
112 4:16:36Matt GuySENM  
113 4:16:37Andrew BakereSENM  
114194:17:30Rebecca FryerV45W Tamar
115204:17:31Lyn KoffmanSENW Tamar
116214:17:32Sarah JonesSENW  
117 4:17:51Kevin HudsonV50M Weston
118224:18:55Elly JenkinsSENW  
119234:18:56Hannah GibbonsSENW  
120244:19:25Robyn WoodmanSENW Civil Service
121254:19:30Anna DoreSENW Bornemouth Joggers
122 4:19:31Graham DoreSENM  
123 4:19:48Malcolm KingSENM  
124264:20:10Nina MillsSENW  
125 4:20:42Darren MooreSENM  
126 4:21:26Nicholas AllanSENM  
127 4:21:51Ben RidleySENM Nike + Exeter
128 4:22:08Richard PopielV50M Silson
129274:22:09Melanie BignellV50W Silson
130 4:22:56John MatthewsSENM Ambleside Athletic Club
131 4:23:18Sean KeaneySENM  
132 4:23:39John CassSENM  
133 4:24:28Danny PainterV40M Sidmouth
135 4:28:40Stephen PuttickSENM  
136284:32:07Jackie MitchellSENW  
137 4:32:55Daniel MurraySENM Launcester RR
138 4:33:41Paul BlundellV45M Hardley
139294:33:43Tiffany HanleyV45W Hardley
140 4:33:45Martin G LovelessV55M Hardley
141 4:33:54Richard DodgeV55M Yeovil Town
142 4:34:19Simon ChesterSENM  
143 4:34:54Jim Anthony ScottV55M Cheddar Valley
144304:34:54Sara StobartSENW Cheddar Running Club
145 4:35:10Tony BarrettSENM  
146 4:35:16Derek HarlowSENM  
147 4:35:26Steve GearSENM  
148314:35:53Emma JeffreySENW  
149 4:36:36Simon RowbottomV50M Yeovil Town
150324:39:37Helen RalphV50W Tamar
151 4:39:58Mark BradleyV45M Crewkerne
152 4:39:59Paul BradleyV55M Stourbridge
153 4:40:15Nick TaylorV45M Tamar
154 4:41:26Chris GarnsworthySENM  
155 4:42:10Richard HillSENM  
156 4:43:26Daniel HartSENM  
157 4:44:58Andrew BurgessV40M Running Forever
158 4:45:00Peter HallV55M Running Forever
159334:45:43Tracy BennettV40W South West RR
160 4:46:49David WelshV50M Sidmouth
161344:47:20Julie GardnerV40W Tamar
162 4:47:29Chris LoakeV40M Harborough
163354:48:17Mandi RobsonV50W Fitness Factory
164 4:48:19Ryan AnthonyV35M Teignbridge
165 4:49:11Richard GreenwoodSENM  
166364:50:20Claire GodbeerSENW  
167 4:51:18Bob KeastSENM Exmouth Harriers
168374:53:49Helen EllekerV55W City of Sheffield
169 4:57:00Mark SullyV50M Tamar
170 4:57:30Capeling NickiSENM Tamar Trotters
171 4:59:40Pete JohnsonSENM  
172 5:05:33David ViggSENM  
173385:05:34Tanya AlexanderSENW  
174 5:07:23Ruth HamblinV45W Tamar/Unattached
175395:08:12Lorraine CroomeV45W Exmouth
176 5:08:44Jon ParkerSENM  
177 5:20:00Ian BowlesSENM  
178405:20:22Sarah StylesV40W Weston
179 5:20:28Stewart BondiSENM  
180 5:21:40Andy JohnsonV65M Alchester
181415:21:41Emma JohnsonV35W Alchester
182 5:24:11Vadim SchulzSENM  
183 5:34:22Steve HorderSENM  
184 5:35:42Phillip HowellsV65M Tewkesbury RC
185 5:41:54Jeremy BarberV60M Hardley