Stuc A' Chroin 5000 (13.7M/4921ft) External Results
Strathyre
4 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  2:11:11Hector HainesSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
2  2:18:30Finlay WildSENM Lochaber
3  2:19:40Andrew FallasSENM Carnethy
4 12:21:34Kenny RichmondV40M Shettleston
5  2:22:00Charles HutchinsonSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
6 22:24:34Mark HarrisV40M Fife
7 12:25:22Stewart WhitlieV50M Carnethy
8  2:28:17Iain MacCorquodaleSENM Cambuslang/Strathclyde Uni
9  2:29:40Andrew GilmoreSENM Carnethy/Stirling Uni
10  2:30:00Paul FaulknerV35M Carnethy
11  2:30:25Konrad RawlikSENM Carnethy
12  2:30:40Adam HarrisU20M Fife
13  2:31:17Dave EiserV35M Ochil
14  2:31:17Graeme CampbellV35M Carnegie
15  2:32:39Iain WhitesideSENM Carnethy/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
16 32:32:58Jon AscroftSENM Carnethy
17  2:36:05Prasad PrasadV35M Clydesdale
18  2:36:05Alasdair AnthonyV35M Central/Ochil/Edinburgh Uni
19 42:36:43Manny GormanV45M Westerlands
20 52:37:23Brian MarshallSENM Haddington RC
21  2:37:27Tim DarlowV35M Carnethy
22  2:37:52Stephen WinterV35M Shettleston
23 22:39:07Alan SmithV50M Deeside Runners
24 32:39:20Adrian DavisV50M Carnethy/Fife
25 62:39:30Jon GaySENM Lochaber
26 72:40:21Andy KitchinV45M Lothian
27  2:42:20Alex McVeySENM Carnethy
28  2:42:25David FultonSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
29 82:45:03Johnny KnoxV40M Anster Haddies
30  2:45:33Dan GayV35M Hunters Bog Trotters
31 92:45:45Adam AndersonSENM Carnethy
32  2:46:06Cameron BurtSENM Westerlands
331 2:46:33Charlotte MorganV35W Carnethy
34  2:47:26Will HensmanSENM Central
35 102:47:44Graham NashV40M Carnethy
36  2:48:06Gregor StewartSENM Westerlands
37 112:48:48Julian WarmanV40M Hunters Bog Trotters
38 122:48:51David MurrayV40M Ochil Hill Runners
39  2:48:52Graeme TaylorU23MSophie DunnettEdinburgh AC/North Highland Harriers
40  2:48:53James CoatesSENM  
41 132:50:20Steve MatthewsV40M Dundee Hawkhill
42  2:50:59Michael ReidV35M Carnethy
43 142:50:59Grant BaxterV35M Ochil
44 152:51:01Stewart WilsonV45M Inverness
45  2:51:35John RyanSENM Carnethy
46  2:51:38Euan BoydSENM Carnethy
47  2:52:04Owen O'NeillSENM Westerlands
48  2:52:50Grant MacdonaldSENM Bellahouston RR
49 42:53:16David ScottV50M Ochil
50 162:54:49Digby HarrisV45M Macclesfield
51  2:54:56James HardieSENM Carnethy
52  2:55:06Peter MackieV35MMalcolm PattersonShettleston
53  2:55:14Benjamin MelbySENM Garscube
54 172:55:45Bruce SmithV45M Standard Life/Carnethy
55 182:56:26Neil BurnettV40M Carnethy
56 192:57:17Alastair PringleV40M Shettleston
57 202:58:46Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
58  3:00:22Neil AitkenSENM  
59 213:00:29David WhiteV40M Kilmarnock
60  3:00:46David MarshallSENM Cosmic
612 3:00:49Eilidh RaistrickSENW Highland HR
62  3:01:34David WilliamsSENM Carnethy
633 3:02:05Ciara LargeySENW Cosmic Hillbashers
64  3:02:34Robin VersteegSENM Unattached
65 223:03:14Kenny ShortV40M Hawick
66 233:03:17Jon RathsenV40M Hunters Bog Trotters
67  3:03:27Niall McAlindenSENM Westerlands
68 243:03:30Keith MurrayV40M Teviotdale
69 253:03:34Neil HastieV40M Haddington East Lothian Pacemakers
70 263:03:48Stephen HannayV40M  
714 3:04:11Eilidh AnthonySENW Hunters Bog Trotters
72 273:04:31Craig GrieveV45M Teviotdale
73 53:04:41Graeme JervisV50M Hunters Bog Trotters
745 3:04:54Alayne FinlaySENW Ochil
75 283:05:34Roger Van GompelV40M Dundee Hawkhill
76  3:05:55Robin IrvineSENM  
77  3:06:06James BowdenSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
78  3:06:34Johannes ParkkonenSENM  
79  3:07:48Iain GilmoreU20M Carnethy/Stirling Uni
806 3:07:51Morag McCrackenSENW Hunters Bog Trotters
81 293:08:28Simon TitmussV40M Carnethy
82 303:11:20Mark CaldwellV40M Fraserburgh
83 63:12:34Peter SimpsonV50M Carnegie
84 73:13:20Alick WalkinshawV50M Cambuslang/Tinto
85 313:13:27Gregor HeronSENM Carnethy
86 323:14:21David MaliaV40M Mercia Fell Runners
87 333:14:52Michael ReynoldsV40M Mercia Fell Runners
88 83:15:04Harry GilmoreV50M Carnethy
89713:15:15Jacqui HigginbottomV45W Carnethy
90 343:15:49Ewan MackinnonV40M Carnethy
91  3:15:57Ian PoolmanSENM Fife
92 13:16:46Ewan PatersonV60M Moray/Garscube
93 353:17:29Dan WatsonV40M Lochtayside
94 93:17:41Peter BuchananV50M Ochil Hill Runners
95 363:18:05Rob WilsonV40M Penicuik Harriers
96 373:18:05Gio MacdonaldV40M Carnethy
97 383:18:17Robert OsfieldV40M Unattached
98 103:18:19Jim LoudonV50M Kendal
99 393:18:37Kenny LangV40M Lochaber Ac
100  3:18:53Skylar LobdellSENM St. Andrews Uni
101823:20:11Veronique OldhamV45W Aberdeen/Cosmic
102 403:20:33Andrew BlaikieV40M  
103 113:21:03Russell AndersonV50M Moorfoot
104 413:21:09Alister StewartV40M Tinto Hill Runners
105 423:21:24Matthew MccullochV40M  
106 433:21:32Christopher HillV40M British Military Fitness
107 123:21:37Ian HawkinsV50M Fife
108 133:22:08Colin WilsonV50M Carnethy
109 443:22:16Steve BoultonV40M Unattached
110 453:22:40Steve PoppleV45M Highland HR
111 463:23:55Mike GallowayV40M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
116 143:24:21Roderick PughV55M Kilmarnock
112  3:24:32Alastair RobertsonU23M Carnethy
113  3:24:33Martin LaneSENM  
114 473:24:34Steffen GorgasSENM Westerlands
115913:24:48Joan WilsonV45W Carnethy
11710 3:25:37Sarah MackenzieSENW Cosmic Hillbashers
118 153:25:39Josh BrannanV50M Lothian
119  3:25:47Rhian EvansSENW Strathern
120 163:26:00Angus BowmanV50M Lomond Hill Runners
121  3:26:31Chris TusonSENM Helm Hill (Mu23)
122 483:26:32Dave TurnerV40M Lomond Hill Runners
123  3:26:59Ewan JellySENM  
1241133:27:28Jane JacksonV40W Carnethy
125 173:27:29Brian TibbsV50M Mugdock Runners
126  3:28:36Allan FergusonSENM  
127 493:28:38Craig MurphyV40M Girvin Aac
128 23:30:13Dougie MilliganV60M  
129 183:30:41Dougie SnclairV50M  
130 503:31:17John ByrneV40M  
131 193:32:53Hugh BuchananV50M Central
13212 3:32:59Sarah McKechnieSENW Penicuik
133 513:33:23John HamerV45M Westerlands
134  3:33:40Richard MasonSENM Cosmic Hillbashers
135  3:33:52Kevin DavieSENM Carnegie
136  3:34:11Douglas AitchisonSENM  
137 203:35:18Willie GibsonV50M Carnethy
138 523:36:13Nick MardallV40M Deeside Runners
139 533:36:41John DuffyV45M Shettleston
14013 3:37:40Sarah WisemanSENW Ochil
141  3:38:44Stuart ForrestSENM Highland HR
142  3:39:46Thomas KnoxU23M Anster Haddies
143  3:40:19Andy HowsonSENM  
144 543:41:25Joel SylvesterV40M Carnethy
145  3:41:32Dan GilbertSENM  
146 33:41:47John Blair-FishV60M Carnethy
1471443:43:35Michelle HetheringtonV45W Helensburgh
148 213:44:20Graeme NicollV50M Tayside Orienteers
149 553:44:58Robert SummersV40M Beacon
150 563:45:05Adrian WaltersV40M  
151  3:45:10Stuart YouensSENM  
152  3:45:57Eck AndersonSENM Anster Haddies
153 223:46:17Clive RobertsV50M Fife Ac
154 573:46:41John MacewanV40M Ochil
155 43:47:09Raymond MurdochV60M Lochaber
156 583:47:28Colin ReynoldsV40M Lomond Hill Runners
157 233:47:51Stephen JohnstonV50M Milburn
1581523:48:06Hilary RitchieV50W Fife
159 593:48:20Andrew SimV40M Carnegie
160 243:51:15Dave TillV50M Skye & Lochalsh
16116 3:52:52Helen WiseSENW Carnethy
162 53:52:59Murdo MacLeodV55M Westerlands
163 603:53:13Tim DoyleV40M Carnethy
1641753:54:24Alison RidyardV40W  
165 63:57:24Bill DuffV60M Carnegie
166 253:57:24Alan MacaulayV50M Carnegie Harriers
167 263:58:13David DicksonV55M Garscube/Westerlands
168 613:58:33Chris HentyV40M Carnethy
169 623:59:22Ron MartinV40M Ochil Hill Runners
170 634:01:41George DouglasV35M Westerlands
171 274:03:08Phil ForteV55M Dundee Hawkhill
172 284:04:17Brian BrennanV50M Westerlands
1731834:05:50Anita HamiltonV55W Cosmic
1741964:06:02Claire PiperV40W Highland Hill Runners
175 294:07:05Frank McpartlandV50M Haddington RC
176 644:07:05Frazer MunroV40M Carnegie
177  4:08:20Sean WalkerSENM Carnethy
178 654:10:14Neil MclureV40M  
179 664:11:54Michael WoodsV40M  
180  4:13:14Mark WheelerSENM Hamilton H
1812074:13:36Liz KilleanV45W Fife
182 674:15:04Philip TaylorV40M  
183  4:16:08Gordon BullochSENM  
1842114:17:38Ros EvansV60W Westies
185  4:26:16Erik AndersonSENM St Andrews Univerity
186 74:30:01Bob HughesV60M Ochil Hill Runners
187 84:38:22Hugh McPhersonV60M Tinto
188 684:39:05Andrew RussellV40M Northumberland Fell Runners
189 694:42:44Alistair YoungV40M Hawick
190 94:46:32Gerry McPartlinV65M Fife
191 304:48:15Ricky BellV50M  
192  4:49:08Alan BullochSENM Jog Stewarton
193 104:53:34Herbie McleanV60M Lochtayside